RS/TX
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Crowley H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Crowley, Texas
you RUN the place
1005 W Main St, Crowley, Texas, 76036, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jada Rice
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Texas Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 28th 2015, 11:19pm
Comments
Texas Relays
Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
Mike A. Myers Stadium, 707 Clyde Littlefield Dr., Austin, TX, US, 78705
« Filter Results by Team: »
A&M Consolidated
Abilene
Abilene Christian
adidas
adidas Team Green
adidas/Movin
Agoura
Akron
Alba-Golden
Aledo
Alief Elsik
Alief Taylor
All Saints Episcopal
Alto
Alvarado
American
Andrews
Andy Dekaney
Angelo State
Argyle
Arkansas
Arkansas State
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Houston
Arlington Lamar
Arlington Martin
Arlington Seguin
Asics
Athletics Canada
Auburn
Augustana (IL)
Austin Akins
Austin Bowie
Austin Johnson
Austin Lake Travis
Austin Mccallum
Austin Vandegrift
Austin Westlake
Awty International
Ball
Bandera
Barbers Hill
Bastrop
Bay City
Baylor
Beaumont Central
Beaumont Ozen
Beaumont West Brook
Bellville
Belton
Bethany (KS)
Bishop Blanchet
Bishop Dunne Catholic
Blanco
Boerne Champion
Bosqueville
Boston University
Breckenridge
Bremond
Brenham
Brentwood Christian
Bridge City
Brock
Brownwood
Bryan
Buda Hays
Bullard
Burnet
BYU
C E Byrd
Cabot
Caesar Chavez
Canyon
Carrollton Creekview
Catholic For Boys
CC Carroll
Cedar Hill
Cedar Park
Centennial (Corona)
Central Arkansas
Central Texas Christian
China Spring
Christ In Sports
Christway
Cibolo Steele
Clear Brook
Cleburne
Clemson
Clinton
Cloud County
Clute Brazoswood
Colleyville Heritage
Colorado
Columbus
Comfort
Concordia Lutheran
Connally
Connecticut
Conroe
Coppell
Cornell
Corpus Christi King
Corpus Christi West Oso
Covenant Classical
Crockett
Crowley
Cypress Falls
Cypress Ridge
Cypress Springs
Dallas Adams
Dallas Baptist
Dallas Carter
Dallas Hampton Prep
Dallas Highland Park
Dallas Lincoln
Dallas Roosevelt
Dallas Skyline
Dallas Wilson
De Ridder
Decatur
Del Valle
Denton
Denton Guyer
Denton Ryan
DeSoto
Dillard
Donna
DoublePillar
Dr John D Horn
Dripping Springs
Duncanville
Eagle Pass
Early
East Chambers
East St. Louis Sr.
East Texas Baptist
Eastern New Mexico
Eastern Washington
Edcouch Elsa
Eddy Bruceville-Eddy
Edinburg
Edmond Memorial
El Paso Franklin
Elite Perfor
Emory Rains
Ennis
Episcopal
Farmersville
Fayetteville
FB Thurgood Marshall
FEAST
First Academy
Fischer Canyon Lake
Florida
Forney
Fort Bend Christian Academy
Fort Bend Ridge Point
Fort Worth Boswell
Fort Worth Trimble Tech
Fredericksburg
Frisco Centennial
Frisco Heritage
Frisco Liberty
Frisco Wakeland
Ft. Bend Hightower
Garden City
Gatesville
Gateway Charter
George West
Georgetown
Georgetown East View
Georgia
Geronimo Navarro
Giddings
Godley
Goliad
Gonzales
Grace Prep
Graham
Grambling State
Grandview
Grapevine
Great Britain
Great Oak
Greenhill
Greenwood
Gregory-Portland
Hallandale
Hallsville
Hamshire Fannett
Har-Ber
Harding
Harvard
Hawley
Hobson's Choice
Hockaday
Hoka
Holland Hall
Holy Names Academy
Home School
Hoops
Houston
Houston Baptist
Houston Clear Lake
Houston Cypress Creek
Houston Cypress Ranch
Houston Cypress Woods
Houston Davis
Houston Eisenhower
Houston Lamar
Houston Memorial
Houston Spring Woods
Humble Atascocita
Humble Kingwood
Humble Kingwood Park
Humble Summer Creek
Humboldt State
Huntsville
Hurst Bell
Huston-Tillotson
Incarnate Word
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
Incarnate Word Houston
Indiana
Ingleside
Irving MacArthur
Irving Nimitz
Italy
James E Taylor
Japan
Jenks
Jesuit College Prep
John Cooper
John Tyler
Joshua
Juarez University
Judson
Justin Northwest
Kansas
Kansas City
Katy
Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy Mayde Creek
Katy Morton Ranch
Katy Seven Lakes
Keller
Keller Central
Kemp
Kennedale
Kerrville Tivy
Killeen
Killeen Harker Heights
Kinkaid
Klein
Klein Collins
L C Anderson
La Grange
La Joya Palmview
La Vernia
Lafayette School
Lago Vista
Laguna Hills
Lake Brantley
Lake Country Christian
Lakeview Centennial
Lamar
Lancaster
Langham Creek
LC Clear Springs
Leander
Leander Rouse
Leonard
Lewisville
Lewisville Flower Mound
Lewisville Hebron
Lewisville Marcus
Liberty
Liberty Christian
Liberty Hill
Life Red Oak
Lindale
Little Elm
Live Oak Classical
Lockhart
Long Beach State
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Longview Pine Tree
Lorena
Louisiana Tech
Louisiana-Lafayette
Louisiana-Monroe
Lovelady
LSU
Lubbock
Lucas Lovejoy
Lufkin Hudson
Lumberton
Lutheran-South
Magnolia West
Manor
Mansfield Legacy
Mansfield Timberview
Manvel
Marble Falls
Marion
Marlin
Marquette
Marshall
McAllen Memorial
McKinney Boyd
McKinney North
McMurry University
McNeese State
Mesquite Poteet
Midland Christian
Midwestern State (TX)
Mineola-2
Mineral Wells
Mission Sharyland
Mission Veterans Memorial
Mississippi State
Missouri
Missouri State
Missouri-Kansas City
Morgan State
Nebraska
Nevada-Las Vegas
New Braunfels
New Braunfels Canyon
New Diana
New Era Spri
New Mexico (JC)
New Orleans
Next Level Ath.
Nigeria
Nike
North Crowley
North Forney
North Shore Senior (GP)
North Texas
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Northern Illinois
Northside
Northwest Nelson
Notre Dame
Oak Ridge
Odem
Oklahoma
Oklahoma City
Oklahoma State
Ouachita Christian
Our Lady Of The Hills Cath
Overton
Paris North Lamar
Parish Episcopal
Parkway
Pearland Dawson
Pearsall
Penn
Pflugerville
Pflugerville Hendrickson
Phillis Wheatley
Pittsburgh
Plainview
Plano East Senior
Plano West
Pleasanton
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Portland State
Prairie View A&M
Prestonwood Christian
Prince Of Peace
Princeton
Prosper
Puma
Purdue
Ralls
Red Oak
Reicher
Rhode Island
Rice
Richardson
Richardson Pearce
Richmond Foster
Richmond George Ranch
Riesel
Robert Vela High School
Robinson
Rockdale
Rockport-Fulton
Rockwall
Rockwall-Heath
Rogers
Rosebud-Lott
Round Rock
Round Rock Austin Mcneil
Round Rock Cedar Ridge
Round Rock Stony Point
Round Rock Westwood
Sachse
Salado
Sam Houston State
Samuel Clemens
Samuel Hearne
San Antonio Alamo Heights
San Antonio Brackenridge
San Antonio Brandeis
San Antonio Churchill
San Antonio Clark
San Antonio East Central
San Antonio Harlandale
San Antonio Highlands
San Antonio Holmes
San Antonio Houston
San Antonio Johnson
San Antonio Lee
San Antonio Madison
San Antonio Reagan
San Antonio Southside
San Antonio Wagner
San Antonio Warren
Sanger
Second Baptist
Senator O’Connor
Shelbyville
Shoemaker
Sinton
Somerset
South Beauregard
South Dakota
South Florida
South Grand Prairie
South Hills
South Plains
Southeast Louisiana
Southern Arkansas
Southern Methodist
Southlake Carroll
Southwest Christian
SPEED ELITE
Splendora
Sports & Medical Sciences Academy
Spring Branch Smithson Valley
Springdale
Springtown
St Agnes Academy
St Andrews Episcopal
St Clement's - Toronto
St John's
St Louis Catholic
St Marks Of Texas
St Thomas
St Thomas Aquinas
St. Dominic Savio
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Pius X High School
St. Stephens Episcopal School
Stanford
Stephen F. Austin
Stony Point Ninth Grade Campus Track & Fie
Strake Jesuit College Prep
Sunnyvale
Sweeny
Taft
Tarleton State
Taylor
Team Rogue
Temple
Tennessee
Texarkana Liberty-Eylau
Texarkana Texas
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas A&M-Commerce
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas A&M-Kingsville
Texas Christian
Texas City
Texas Southern
Texas State
Texas Tech
Texas-Arlington
Texas-El Paso
Texas-Pan American
Texas-San Antonio
The Colony
The Shelton
The Woodlands
Theodore Roosevelt
Timber Creek
Tolar
Tomball
Tompkins
Trinity Valley
Tyler Lee
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Irvine
Ultimate Speed Athletics
Unattached
Ursuline Academy
USA
USA RED
USA WHITE
UT-Tyler
Utah
Utah State
Utah Valley University
Vail Christian
Van
Virginia Tech
WAC
Waco
Waco Connally
Waco Meyer
Waco University
Wake Forest
Wall
Waller
Wallis Brazos
Wartburg
Waxahachie
Wayland Baptist
Weslaco East
West
West Texas A&M
West Valley-Yakima
Western Texas
Western Washington
Westshore Alternate
WF Hirschi
Wharton
Whitehouse
Whitesboro
Whitney
Whitworth
Wiley
Willis
Wimberley
Wink
Woodcrest Christian
Wylie East
Xcel Athletics
Yoakum
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bradford, Jay
12
Splendora
10.49w
+6.9
1
2
Dancer, Quentin
11
West
10.57w
+6.9
1
3
Waddle, Jaylen
09
Episcopal
10.68w
+6.9
1
4
Borchardt, Grayson
12
All Saints Episc
10.77w
+6.9
1
5
Dobbins, J'Kaylin
10
La Grange
10.78w
+6.9
1
6
Hampton, Lee
12
St John's
10.84w
+6.9
1
7
Gray, Demarviae
11
Dallas Carter
10.91w
+6.9
1
8
Jackson, Steven
11
Fort Bend Christ
10.91w
+6.9
1
Mens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bradford, Jay
12
Splendora
10.93
-2.8
1
2
Dancer, Quentin
11
West
10.95
-1.0
4
3
Waddle, Jaylen
09
Episcopal
11.05
-1.8
2
4
Dobbins, J'Kaylin
10
La Grange
11.06
-1.8
2
5
Jackson, Steven
11
Fort Bend Christ
11.10
-1.8
2
6
Gray, Demarviae
11
Dallas Carter
11.14
-1.5
3
7
Sanders, Aaron
12
Bellville
11.22
-1.0
4
8
Borchardt, Grayson
12
All Saints Episc
11.24
-1.5
3
10
Williams, Joe
10
Bremond
11.27
-1.8
2
9
Hampton, Lee
12
St John's
11.27
-1.0
4
11
Howell, Harrison
12
Alba-Golden
11.36
-1.0
4
12
Marshall, Dominique
12
East Chambers
11.39
-1.5
3
13
Thompson, Antione
11
Wharton
11.41
-1.8
2
14
Latson, Joel
12
Episcopal
11.45
-1.5
3
15
Parker, Gunnar
11
Decatur
11.60
-1.0
4
16
Cunningham, Cody
12
Prestonwood Chri
11.65
-2.8
1
17
Ridge, Robert
12
Andrews
11.65
-2.8
1
18
Romero, CJ
11
Odem
11.66
-1.5
3
19
Grounds, DeQuan
12
Columbus
11.67
-1.5
3
20
King, Kendrick
11
Hamshire Fannett
11.72
-1.8
2
21
Bruha, Will
10
Concordia Luther
11.77
-1.8
2
22
Hosey, Orian
10
Goliad
11.78
-1.5
3
23
Massey, Micah
12
St. Pius X High
11.82
-2.8
1
24
Stewart, Kyren
11
FEAST
11.89
-1.0
4
25
Brunett, Cole
12
Whitney
11.90
-2.8
1
26
Deforest, Johnny
12
St Thomas
11.91
-2.8
1
27
Hernandez, Aaron
12
St Thomas
11.93
-1.5
3
28
Dennis, David
12
Kemp
12.23
-2.8
1
29
Bledsoe, LaDevin
10
St. Pius X High
12.28
-1.0
4
Mens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, John
12
Willis
10.36w
+3.6
1
2
Dunn, London
10
DeSoto
10.42w
+3.6
1
3
Martin, Jacarias
12
Katy Morton Ranc
10.47w
+3.6
1
4
Ehiemua, Shamon
10
FB Thurgood Mars
10.52w
+3.6
1
5
Haynes, Tre
12
Shoemaker
10.55w
+3.6
1
6
Duvernay, Devin
11
Sachse
10.56w
+3.6
1
7
Chambers, Trevin
11
DeSoto
10.68w
+3.6
1
8
Marks, Xavian
12
Richmond George
10.72w
+3.6
1
9
III, Wilbert London
12
Waco
10.73w
+3.6
1
Mens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, John
12
Willis
10.66
+0.0
8
2
Duvernay, Devin
11
Sachse
10.68
-1.4
12
3
Haynes, Tre
12
Shoemaker
10.71
+1.1
11
4
Dunn, London
10
DeSoto
10.72
+0.1
10
5
Chambers, Trevin
11
DeSoto
10.76
+0.0
8
6
Ehiemua, Shamon
10
FB Thurgood Mars
10.77
+0.1
10
7
Marks, Xavian
12
Richmond George
10.79
+1.1
11
8
III, Wilbert London
12
Waco
10.82
+0.0
7
10
Braxton, Ian
11
Lewisville Marcu
10.83
+0.0
7
9
Martin, Jacarias
12
Katy Morton Ranc
10.83
+0.1
10
11
Lacy, Khalil
11
Richardson
10.84
+1.1
11
12
McGee, Michael
11
Mansfield Legacy
10.85
+1.1
11
13
Challenge, Jonathan
11
San Antonio Hous
10.86
-1.4
12
14
Patterson, Ernest
12
Brenham
10.93
+0.0
8
15
Flowers, Darrion
12
Arlington Housto
10.94
+0.1
10
16
Nwangwu, Kene
11
Frisco Heritage
10.95
+0.0
7
17
Denley, Bryson
11
Cibolo Steele
10.97
-1.4
12
18
Lilley, DJ
12
Killeen
10.97
+1.1
11
19
Davis, Louis
11
Waco
10.98
+0.0
8
20
Brandon, Walls
12
Killeen Harker H
10.99
-0.2
5
21
Smith, Shemar
11
Whitehouse
11.01
+0.1
10
22
Gray, Tyreik
12
Houston Lamar
11.01
-0.2
5
23
Wilson, Altany
12
Del Valle
11.02
+0.1
10
24
Williams, Ashton
11
Austin Johnson
11.03
-1.4
12
25
Fuller, Aaron
11
Lucas Lovejoy
11.05
-0.3
2
26
Jones, Jesse
11
CC Carroll
11.05
-0.3
2
27
Charlton, Robert
12
Edmond Memorial
11.10
+1.1
11
28
Johnson, Desten
12
Ennis
11.10
+1.1
11
28
Hulon Jr., Jeffery
10
Beaumont West Br
11.10
-0.8
3
30
Albus, Nick
12
Arlington Martin
11.10
+0.0
7
31
Shorts, Quan
12
Humble Atascocit
11.11
-0.3
6
32
Grayson, Tyric
11
Tyler Lee
11.14
-1.4
4
33
Johnson, Calvin
12
Belton
11.15
+0.4
1
34
Pelrean, Nicholas
12
Caesar Chavez
11.16
-0.3
6
35
Nool, James
10
Great Oak
11.17
-1.4
4
36
Wiltshire, Deondre
12
Southlake Carrol
11.17
-2.0
9
36
Gardner, Chris
12
Arlington Bowie
11.17
-1.4
4
38
Williams, Deandre
12
John Tyler
11.18
-0.2
5
39
Nyahuma, Kudakwashe
Sports & Medical
11.19
+0.0
7
40
Pugh, Maurice
11
Arlington Martin
11.19
+0.4
1
41
Taylor, Brandon
11
Clear Brook
11.20
-2.0
9
42
Menchaca, Zach
12
The Colony
11.20
+0.1
10
43
Castillo, Fernando
10
Lockhart
11.20
-0.2
5
44
Gipson, Bryston
11
John Tyler
11.23
-0.3
6
45
Hill, Chris
11
Richardson Pearc
11.23
-0.3
2
46
Marshall, Eric
11
Pflugerville
11.25
+0.0
8
47
Dunning, Justin
12
Whitehouse
11.26
-0.8
3
48
Brealy, Jermaine
11
Mansfield Legacy
11.29
-0.3
6
49
Moron, Lupe
12
Weslaco East
11.30
+0.4
1
50
Johnson, Jeriah
12
Lewisville
11.31
-0.3
6
51
Fernea, Ethan
11
Dripping Springs
11.32
-1.4
12
52
Ellis, Jayton
11
Plainview
11.32
+0.4
1
53
Randle, Rodney
12
Beaumont Ozen
11.33
-0.3
6
54
Yelton, Jamaree
11
San Antonio Wagn
11.33
+0.0
7
55
Dawkins, Mikael
12
Leander
11.34
-0.8
3
56
Carroll, Bryson
10
Theodore Rooseve
11.35
+0.1
10
56
Texada, Raleigh
11
Frisco Centennia
11.35
-0.2
5
58
Villarreal, Rafael
11
Somerset
11.35
+0.0
7
59
Avila, Joshua
11
Somerset
11.37
+0.0
7
60
Mitchell, Tyric
11
Andy Dekaney
11.40
+0.4
1
61
Wright, Justin
11
St Thomas Aquina
11.43
-1.4
4
62
Durham, Jahquez
11
First Academy
11.44
-2.0
9
63
Ogbebor, Bubba
11
Frisco Heritage
11.45
-1.4
4
64
Mitchell, Huey
12
Little Elm
11.49
-0.8
3
65
Burks, Jarrett
12
San Antonio Hous
11.52
-1.4
4
66
Butler, Greg
10
Andy Dekaney
11.53
-0.8
3
67
Wallace, Tylan
10
South Hills
11.53
-0.2
5
67
Drucker, Josh
12
Carrollton Creek
11.53
+0.4
1
69
Espinoza, Trey
11
L C Anderson
11.55
+0.0
8
70
Chirima, Greg
Sports & Medical
11.56
+0.4
1
71
Gordon, Angelo
11
Judson
11.56
-2.0
9
72
Handy, D'Marrion
12
Duncanville
11.56
-1.4
4
73
Wilson, Dee
11
Ennis
11.56
-2.0
9
74
Mouton, Herb
12
Waxahachie
11.57
-2.0
9
75
Jones, Jovahn
10
Bastrop
11.58
-1.4
12
76
Sackett, Hayden
12
Lewisville
11.63
-0.8
3
77
Jackson, Kyran
10
South Hills
11.65
-0.3
2
78
Baker, Tyron
12
Arlington Seguin
11.68
-0.8
3
79
Barnes, Aharon
12
Duncanville
11.78
+0.1
10
80
Tyler, Calvin
10
Beaumont Ozen
11.82
-0.3
2
81
Jones, Darius
12
Lockhart
11.84
-0.8
3
82
Martin, Marvin
12
Lewisville Marcu
11.87
-0.3
2
--
Comick, Jace
11
Humble Atascocit
FS
-0.3
2
--
Anderson, Jamel
11
Stony Point Nint
DNF
-1.4
12
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kiryu, Yoshihide
Japan
09.87w
+3.3
2
2
Bailey, Ryan
Unattached
09.89w
+3.3
2
3
Silmon, Charles
adidas
09.91w
+3.3
2
4
Jelks, Mark
12
Nigeria
09.96w
+3.3
2
5
Baker, Ronnie
11
Texas Christian
10.02w
+3.3
2
6
Morris, Joe
Ultimate Speed A
10.06w
+2.9
1
7
Adams, Antoine
12
Elite Perfor
10.07w
+3.3
2
8
Yamagata, Ryota
Japan
10.15w
+3.3
2
9
Sal, Raquiem Mookie
Unattached
10.17w
+3.3
2
10
Bailey Jr., Aldrich
Unattached
10.19w
+2.9
1
11
Donigian, Alex
11
Western Washingt
10.27w
+2.9
1
12
Hardy, Prezel
Xcel Athletics
10.35w
+2.9
1
13
Mitchell, Maurice
Unattached
10.36w
+2.9
1
14
Oseto, Kazuma
Japan
10.39w
+2.9
1
15
Riley, Andrew
Puma
10.43w
+2.9
1
16
Hardee, Trey
Nike
10.46w
+2.9
1
17
Redrick, Philip
12
Hobson's Choice
10.56w
+2.9
1
Mens 100m Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bromell, Trayvon
10
Baylor
09.90w
+3.3
1
2
Hart, Shavez
12
Texas A&M
10.10w
+3.3
1
3
Acy, Tremayne
10
LSU
10.12w
+3.3
1
4
Butler, Quentin
12
Texas-Arlington
10.18w
+3.3
1
5
Anumnu, Charles
10
Texas
10.30w
+3.3
1
6
Carter, Hanoj
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.35w
+3.3
1
7
Wright, Antwan
11
Florida
10.39w
+3.3
1
Mens 100m Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bromell, Trayvon
10
Baylor
10.02
-0.1
10
2
Butler, Quentin
12
Texas-Arlington
10.22
-0.2
12
3
Woodson, Markesh
11
Missouri
10.24
-0.2
12
4
Acy, Tremayne
10
LSU
10.39
-0.3
11
5
Hart, Shavez
12
Texas A&M
10.39
-0.4
9
6
Carter, Hanoj
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.40
-0.1
10
7
Rodney, Brendon
11
Long Island U -
10.40
-0.1
10
8
Anumnu, Charles
10
Texas
10.42
-0.1
10
9
Wright, Antwan
11
Florida
10.45
-0.1
10
10
Hicks, Jermey
10
Louisiana Tech
10.49
-0.2
12
11
Donigian, Alex
11
Western Washingt
10.50
-0.2
12
12
Collins, Leshon
11
Houston
10.51
-0.1
10
13
Farquars, Johnathan
11
Abilene Christia
10.52
-0.1
10
14
Ewers, Andre
9
South Plains
10.57
-0.3
11
15
Smith, Kwadarrius
9
Missouri
10.59
-0.4
9
16
Jenkins, Justin
11
Sam Houston Stat
10.61
-0.3
11
17
Cowan, Kameron
12
Grambling State
10.62
-0.3
11
17
Brown, Raheem
11
Southeast Louisi
10.62
-0.3
11
19
Mitchell, Darius
9
Texas-El Paso
10.64
-0.2
12
20
Handsbo, Kabroderan
11
Wayland Baptist
10.64
-0.4
9
21
Anumnu, Carlton
10
Texas
10.65
-0.2
7
22
Fisher, Joseph
11
Auburn
10.66
-0.1
8
22
Porter, Demarcus
9
Texas State
10.66
-0.1
8
24
Curry, Tommy
12
West Texas A&M
10.68
-0.2
12
25
Wilson, Malik
9
Baylor
10.68
-0.4
9
26
Armstrong, Traveyon
10
Oklahoma
10.71
-0.3
11
27
Wesley, Bennie
9
Oklahoma
10.72
-0.2
12
28
Piper, Aaron
10
Stephen F. Austi
10.74
-0.2
6
28
Flynn, Justin
10
Boston Universit
10.74
-0.1
8
30
Williams, Gawain
9
South Dakota
10.74
-0.4
5
31
Johnson, Treyvion
10
Texas-Arlington
10.75
-0.4
9
32
Howell, Deyvon
9
Morgan State
10.75
-0.4
9
33
Afful, Solomon
9
Cloud County
10.76
-0.2
12
34
Sanders, Devon
9
Wayland Baptist
10.77
-0.2
6
35
Brazil, Jeryl
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.77
-0.2
7
36
Campbell, Keon
11
Prairie View A&M
10.79
-0.2
7
37
Williams, Cameron
10
Boston Universit
10.80
-0.4
3
38
Love, Jared
10
Stephen F. Austi
10.82
-0.2
7
39
Scruggs, Justin
11
Wayland Baptist
10.83
-0.3
11
40
Wilson, Justin
10
Western Texas
10.84
-0.4
3
41
Dewitt, Christopher
12
Incarnate Word
10.84
-0.4
9
42
Newson, Cameron
12
Texas-Arlington
10.84
-0.2
7
43
Hinson, Reginald
10
Texas-El Paso
10.86
-0.1
8
44
Tate, Chris
11
Pittsburgh
10.86
-0.2
7
45
Arnett, James
11
Houston
10.87
-0.4
9
46
Holder, Jonathan
9
Missouri
10.89
-0.1
8
47
Grant, Keniel
9
Texas Tech
10.90
-0.3
11
48
Gifford, Shaw
12
Colorado
10.91
-0.2
6
49
Mitsch, Austin
10
Colorado
10.91
-0.2
6
50
Woodard, Curtis
11
Texas Southern
10.92
+0.0
1
51
Fares, Basil
11
Texas
10.94
-0.4
5
52
Epps, Phillip
10
Incarnate Word
10.95
-0.4
5
53
Gatewood, Jerome
10
Western Texas
10.97
-0.2
7
54
Fisher, James
10
Northern Arizona
10.97
-0.1
4
55
Simmons, Tobyies
Dillard
10.98
-0.2
6
56
Reid, Rolando
11
Morgan State
10.99
-0.2
6
57
Ireland, Trent
9
BYU
11.01
-0.1
4
58
Sowells, Kedron
11
North Texas
11.02
-0.2
6
59
Filip, Scott
10
Rice
11.02
-0.1
4
60
Stout, Bryson
9
Utah State
11.04
-0.2
2
61
Davis, Trey
12
Lamar
11.05
-0.2
2
62
Bennett, Kyle
11
Long Island U -
11.05
-0.4
5
63
Minnifield, Billy
12
Southeast Louisi
11.06
-0.4
3
64
Lee, Clyde
10
Texas Southern
11.06
+0.0
1
65
Prioleau, Daniel
12
Missouri-Kansas
11.07
-0.2
6
66
buggage, kermit
Dillard
11.07
-0.4
5
67
Jazdyk, Steven
9
Oklahoma
11.08
-0.2
7
68
Dieujust, Florisson
10
Garden City
11.08
-0.1
4
69
Hartley, Jaron
9
Kansas
11.08
-0.1
8
70
Gray, Brent
10
Akron
11.12
+0.0
1
71
Powell, Jordan
12
Prairie View A&M
11.13
-0.1
4
72
Perkins, Lenell
11
Eastern New Mexi
11.17
-0.1
8
73
Racanelli, Stephen
10
Liberty
11.17
-0.4
5
74
Wilkes, Christopher
11
Tarleton State
11.19
-0.2
2
75
Mead, Alex
10
Northern Colorad
11.21
-0.4
5
76
Trosclair, Trace
10
McNeese State
11.23
-0.2
2
77
Long, Troy
9
Wayland Baptist
11.24
-0.4
5
78
Blair, Cornelius
10
Tarleton State
11.27
-0.4
3
79
Wright, Devon
11
Dallas Baptist
11.33
-0.4
3
80
Garner, Trevontee
9
Cloud County
11.34
-0.4
5
81
Agama, Aklesso
10
Liberty
11.34
-0.2
2
82
Johnson, Travis
9
Auburn
11.35
-0.1
8
83
Floyd, Xavier
10
Houston
11.39
-0.4
3
84
Butler, Roy
9
East Texas Bapti
11.40
+0.0
1
85
Mack, Jared
11
McNeese State
11.41
-0.1
4
86
Thomas, Kemoi
11
Grambling State
11.49
-0.2
2
87
Barry, Mathew
9
East Texas Bapti
11.53
+0.0
1
88
Mackey, Trevor
12
Texas Tech
11.84
-0.2
12
89
Jones, Gary
9
Southern Arkansa
11.98
+0.0
1
--
Baldwin, Miles
11
Akron
FS
-0.2
2
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jobodwana, Anaso
Hoops
19.87w
+4.5
1
2
Takase, Kei
Japan
20.09w
+4.5
1
3
Bailey Jr., Aldrich
Unattached
20.16w
+4.5
1
4
Mitchell, Maurice
Nike
20.42w
+4.5
1
5
Ernest, Aaron
12
LSU
20.45w
+4.5
1
6
Hara, Shota
Japan
20.49w
+4.5
1
7
Hadnot, Trey
Nike
20.66w
+4.5
1
8
Motoshio, Ryo
Japan
21.16w
+4.5
1
9
Betters, Lejerald
12
Elite Perfor
21.47w
+4.5
1
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manzano, Leo
Hoka
1:46.63
1
2
Gilreath, James
adidas Team Gree
1:48.06
1
3
Phillips, Duncan
Unattached
1:48.87
1
4
Gowell, Christopher
Team Rogue
1:50.21
1
5
Ka, Drevan Anderson
12
Houston
1:50.46
1
6
LeBlanc, Jarrett
adidas Team Gree
1:50.94
1
7
Critelli, Philip
12
Texas-Arlington
1:51.89
1
--
Lindberg, Michael
adidas Team Gree
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rotich, Anthony
12
Texas-El Paso
3:46.58
1
2
Barraza, Brian
10
Houston
3:48.50
1
3
Boit, Cosmas
10
Texas-El Paso
3:50.68
1
4
Moreu, Baptiste
12
West Texas A&M
3:50.78
1
5
Medrano, Michael
12
Texas-San Antoni
3:51.04
1
6
Riba, Alex
9
Texas A&M
3:54.18
1
7
Williams, Blake
12
Texas
3:55.24
1
8
Riker, Tobias
11
Lamar
3:56.20
1
9
Thompson, Isaiah
10
UC Irvine
3:56.52
1
10
Ferguson, Stuart
11
Lamar
4:07.32
1
11
Schaefer, Michael
11
West Texas A&M
4:10.54
1
Mens 1500m Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blomberg, Emil
12
Texas-Arlington
3:53.84
1
2
James, Oliver
10
McNeese State
3:54.34
1
3
Romero, Luis
11
Texas A&M-Commer
3:54.88
1
4
HINEN, DILLON
11
Purdue
3:54.88
1
5
Mathenge, Charles
11
Stephen F. Austi
3:55.42
1
6
Arambula, Evan
10
Sam Houston Stat
3:56.59
1
7
Vercoe-Cur, Michael
11
Oklahoma City
3:56.76
1
8
Ricketts, Nathan
10
Texas A&M
3:57.13
1
9
Wynn, Tyler
11
Purdue
3:57.26
1
10
VanPuyvelde, Vinnie
10
Louisiana-Monroe
3:57.89
1
11
Murray, Aaron
10
Texas A&M
3:58.49
1
12
Valencia, Alejandro
12
North Texas
3:58.58
1
13
Pittdman, Logan
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:58.77
1
14
Lautenslager, Craig
11
Texas-Arlington
3:59.13
1
15
Gallardo, Anthony
9
Stephen F. Austi
4:04.47
1
16
Kirwa, Hillary
11
Louisiana-Monroe
4:10.67
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nasta, Pedro
12
John Cooper
4:15.70
1
2
Viegra, Jose
12
Pflugerville Hen
4:15.89
1
3
Brown, Reed
10
Southlake Carrol
4:16.33
1
4
Tankersley, Andrew
12
Boerne Champion
4:16.76
1
5
Landin, Chris
12
Clute Brazoswood
4:17.13
1
6
Viegra, Daniel
10
Pflugerville Hen
4:17.44
2
7
Scott, Parker
Corpus Christi K
4:17.80
1
8
Chatham, Luca
12
Dallas Wilson
4:18.03
1
9
Reyes, Elvis
11
Wallis Brazos
4:18.57
2
10
Medrano, Darren
12
Georgetown
4:18.69
2
11
Kemps, Johnny
12
Southlake Carrol
4:18.98
1
12
Cordova, Jayven
11
Weslaco East
4:19.28
1
13
Henderson, Matthew
11
The Woodlands
4:19.35
2
14
Ellison, JaQwae'
12
Georgetown
4:19.74
1
15
Graass, JT
11
St Marks Of Texa
4:19.91
1
16
Heinz, Trevor
11
Dripping Springs
4:20.70
2
17
Butts, Jeffery
11
Whitesboro
4:20.81
2
18
Murray, Matthew
11
Pearland Dawson
4:21.49
2
19
Strome, David
11
Colleyville Heri
4:21.70
1
20
Farrell, Sam
12
Lufkin Hudson
4:21.95
2
21
Hollifield, Caleb
12
Round Rock
4:22.56
2
22
Suchors, Jacob
12
Justin Northwest
4:22.89
2
23
Speer, Austin
12
Robinson
4:23.11
2
24
Schulz, Cody
12
Langham Creek
4:23.79
2
25
Sugg, TJ
11
Har-Ber
4:24.97
1
26
Rodriguez, Eliseo
10
La Joya Palmview
4:25.93
2
27
Taylor, Kieran
11
Catholic For Boy
4:26.09
2
28
Gonzales, Riley
12
Grapevine
4:26.64
2
29
Herrera, Albert
12
Weslaco East
4:26.84
1
30
Allman, Anthony
12
Live Oak Classic
4:27.85
1
31
Arevalo, Isaac
12
Robert Vela High
4:29.26
2
32
Gonzales, Raymond
11
Judson
4:29.29
2
33
Kingfisher, Hayden
12
Parkway
4:29.62
1
34
Caldwell, Colby
12
Aledo
4:33.69
2
35
Hebert, Andrew
11
Strake Jesuit Co
4:36.43
2
36
Gift, Nathan
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
4:38.11
1
Mens Mile Jerry Thmpsn Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gowell, Christopher
Team Rogue
4:06.28
1
2
Rathke, Chase
11
Tarleton State
4:07.85
1
3
Turnbull, Brady
11
Texas
4:09.00
1
4
McAndrew, Bryce
11
North Texas
4:09.57
1
5
Pinales, Mark
12
Texas
4:09.90
1
6
Ratto, Nicholas
11
UC Davis
4:11.18
1
7
Taylor, Troy
11
North Texas
4:12.23
1
8
Chapman, Taylor
12
South Dakota
4:13.25
1
9
Baar, Philipp
12
Unattached
4:14.72
1
10
Hickerson, David
12
Team Rogue
4:15.27
1
11
Emery, Logan
9
Texas
4:17.75
1
12
Soucy, Drew
Unattached
4:17.92
1
13
Dojiok, Mach
10
South Dakota
4:20.79
1
14
Duren, Joel
Unattached
4:22.22
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Alex
12
New Braunfels Ca
8:58.53
1
2
Blunt, Carter
11
Frisco Liberty
8:58.62
1
3
Garner, Charlie
10
Southlake Carrol
9:20.02
1
4
Kroon, Eric
12
The Woodlands
9:20.92
1
5
Myers, Chris
12
San Antonio Holm
9:21.94
1
6
Bell, Roderick
12
Katy Seven Lakes
9:25.04
1
7
Persyn, Carter
11
Keller
9:25.44
1
8
Hendrix, Logan
12
Lewisville Marcu
9:25.87
1
9
Carter, Collin
12
Giddings
9:26.86
1
10
Reyna, GJ
12
Mission Veterans
9:31.36
1
11
Cleveland, Alex
12
Grapevine
9:32.38
1
12
Domangue, Justin
11
Alvarado
9:32.78
1
13
Garcia, Kyle
12
North Forney
9:33.53
1
14
Quinlan, Zach
12
Houston Cypress
9:34.21
1
15
Erana, Javier
12
The Woodlands
9:35.45
1
16
Doty, Kyle
10
Eddy Bruceville-
9:36.24
1
17
Winski, Chris
12
Katy Morton Ranc
9:44.61
1
18
Barron, Evan
11
Longview Pine Tr
9:50.24
1
19
Beitter, Griffin
12
Dallas Highland
9:50.75
1
20
Foster, Shea
12
Houston Cypress
9:55.11
1
21
Bordelon, Blake
12
Strake Jesuit Co
9:55.89
1
--
Corbett, Adam
Woodcrest Christ
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Eduardo
12
Texas
14:20.53
1
2
Bussing, Austin
Team Rogue
14:22.41
1
3
Mountford, David
10
Oklahoma City
14:26.86
1
4
Haase, Brant
11
South Dakota
14:27.40
1
5
OJEDA, ERIC
11
Texas-Arlington
14:28.39
1
6
Hendrickson, Connor
Unattached
14:36.04
1
7
Jones, Nathan
9
McNeese State
14:36.51
1
8
Guerrero, Michael
9
Texas-Arlington
14:36.59
1
9
Kosgei, Antony
9
Texas-El Paso
14:40.81
1
10
Koskey, Peter
11
Oklahoma City
14:41.14
1
11
Cheruiyot, Daniel
9
Texas-El Paso
14:41.94
1
12
Pena, Joseph
12
Texas State
14:44.66
1
13
Bahreini, Arya
11
Oklahoma City
14:44.91
1
14
Gonzale, Jose Angel
9
Texas State
14:47.50
1
15
Burgess, Jonathan
12
Central Arkansas
14:53.76
1
16
Melgares, Chris
9
Kansas
14:54.66
1
17
Mehmen, Colby
10
Stephen F. Austi
14:55.26
1
18
Torres, Josh
9
Stephen F. Austi
15:06.28
1
19
Vickroy, Carson
9
Kansas
15:06.32
1
20
Jeandree, Julien
9
Central Arkansas
15:10.12
1
21
Waldum, Adam
Team Rogue
15:11.52
1
22
Doherty, Ethan
Team Rogue
15:34.40
1
23
Holroyd, Ryan
12
McNeese State
15:40.09
1
Mens 2k Steeple High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worley, Samuel
10
New Braunfels Ca
6:06.99
2
2
Baptiste, Dominic
12
Klein
6:09.15
2
3
Hicks, Brendon
12
Houston Cypress
6:15.74
2
4
Ebert, Chris
12
Edmond Memorial
6:21.16
2
5
Medrano, Darren
12
Georgetown
6:21.39
2
6
Walters, Reese
11
The Shelton
6:22.35
2
7
Arndorfer, Matthew
10
Prince Of Peace
6:25.91
1
8
Collins, Brock
12
Forney
6:26.31
1
9
Gonzales, Raymond
11
Judson
6:29.17
2
10
McKelvey, Ryan
12
Hallsville
6:31.10
1
11
Trevino, Dominic
12
Ingleside
6:32.36
1
12
Mart, Salvador Apud
10
Stony Point Nint
6:37.16
1
13
Torvik, Matthew
12
FEAST
6:39.17
1
14
Grant, Brady
09
Austin Lake Trav
6:39.43
1
15
Tiff, Grant
10
Lucas Lovejoy
6:39.99
2
16
Blair, Alec
11
Lewisville Marcu
6:42.52
2
17
Lewis, Damon
10
Rockwall
6:43.01
2
18
Brands, Ryan
09
Lucas Lovejoy
6:44.24
2
19
Greer, Harrison
11
Episcopal
6:44.43
2
20
Bryson, Quinton
11
Lago Vista
6:45.33
1
21
Malone, Luke
10
Dallas Adams
6:46.67
1
22
Juardo, Christian
12
San Antonio Alam
6:48.35
1
23
Staffel, Jacob
12
Langham Creek
6:50.44
1
24
Rainey, Josh
11
Sanger
6:55.30
1
25
Preston, Brandt
12
Ingleside
7:00.21
2
26
Sandoval, Chris
12
Har-Ber
7:05.55
2
27
Troscinski, Adam
12
Klein
7:26.65
1
28
Wood, Garrett
11
Humble Kingwood
7:26.68
1
29
Miller, Jacob
12
Longview Pine Tr
7:39.78
1
Mens 3k Steeple Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keter, Benard
10
Wayland Baptist
8:47.60
1
2
Bruce, Ben
Unattached
8:47.96
1
3
Doss, Dylan
12
Angelo State
8:59.64
1
4
Hamstra, Zach
9
Texas
9:01.09
1
5
Makevic, Dusan
11
Texas-San Antoni
9:08.55
1
6
Melly, David
12
Cornell
9:08.72
1
7
Kibiwott, Antibahs
10
South Plains
9:09.78
1
8
Moore, Nate
10
Texas
9:13.78
1
9
Brown, Cody
11
Stephen F. Austi
9:21.31
1
10
Allen, Isaac
11
South Dakota
9:24.44
1
11
Pietraskiewi, Chris
9
Texas
9:26.34
1
12
Stoeber, Colin
10
Texas A&M
9:27.98
1
13
Moreaux, Brock
12
McNeese State
9:33.37
1
--
Singh, Harvinder
12
Texas-San Antoni
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Springfield, Dillon
12
Springtown
14.24w
+5.1
1
2
Johnson, Parker
12
Second Baptist
14.46w
+5.1
1
3
Washington, Jordan
12
Crockett
14.48w
+5.1
1
4
Pettiet, Brock
12
Wall
14.54w
+5.1
1
5
Bailey, Douglas
12
Sweeny
14.63w
+5.1
1
6
Griffith, Clark
11
Taylor
14.83w
+5.1
1
7
Toliver, Travis
12
Episcopal
14.84w
+5.1
1
8
Wells, Brent
12
Mineola-2
14.91w
+5.1
1
9
Hart, Tyler
11
Fort Bend Christ
14.94w
+5.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Jordan
12
Crockett
14.61
-1.4
4
2
Wells, Brent
12
Mineola-2
14.63
-1.4
4
3
Springfield, Dillon
12
Springtown
14.64
+1.7
2
4
Johnson, Parker
12
Second Baptist
14.77
-0.5
1
5
Toliver, Travis
12
Episcopal
14.79
+0.9
3
6
Pettiet, Brock
12
Wall
14.84
+1.7
2
7
Griffith, Clark
11
Taylor
14.90
+0.9
3
8
Hart, Tyler
11
Fort Bend Christ
15.10
-0.5
1
9
Bailey, Douglas
12
Sweeny
15.20
+1.7
2
10
Malouf, Landon
11
St Thomas
15.28
+1.7
2
11
Jackson, Deontre
12
Robinson
15.29
+1.7
2
12
Eldridge, Dantay
12
Yoakum
15.32
-0.5
1
13
Allen, Hunter
12
Sunnyvale
15.34
-0.5
1
14
Kevetter, Jacob
12
Decatur
15.34
-1.4
4
15
Sutton, Juvaree
12
Mineral Wells
15.49
-1.4
4
16
Littlefield, Luke
11
Central Texas Ch
15.51
-1.4
4
17
Wing, Samuel
12
Ralls
15.56
-1.4
4
18
Brown, Josiah
10
Covenant Classic
15.86
-0.5
1
19
Duelm, Aaron
12
La Vernia
15.87
+0.9
3
20
Jasek, Logan
12
Rockport-Fulton
15.88
-1.4
4
21
Randall, Chris
11
St John's
15.93
+0.9
3
22
Takeuchi, Yuma
12
St. Stephens Epi
16.02
-0.5
1
23
Sweeney, Quin
11
Comfort
16.11
+1.7
2
24
Berryman, David
12
Alto
16.20
+0.9
3
25
Duffie, Rosavelt
11
Brownwood
16.25
-0.5
1
26
Moseley, Tanner
12
Liberty Christia
16.38
+0.9
3
27
Oguntona, Tobi
12
Episcopal
16.48
+1.7
2
28
Garcia, Emmanuel
12
Comfort
16.94
+0.9
3
--
McBride, Logan
12
Bellville
DNF
-1.4
4
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McWilliams, Marcus
12
Pflugerville
13.63
+1.8
1
2
Armstead, Chevis
12
DeSoto
13.64
+1.8
1
3
Grimes, Norman
11
Canyon
13.78
+1.8
1
4
Grimes, Trevon
10
St Thomas Aquina
13.79
+1.8
1
5
Lattin, Amere
12
FB Thurgood Mars
13.81
+1.8
1
6
Musgrove, Antwuan
12
Hallandale
13.86
+1.8
1
7
Lucas, Isaiah
11
Cypress Falls
13.99
+1.8
1
8
Hester, Apollos
12
Georgetown East
14.14
+1.8
1
9
O'Neal, Damian
12
Humble Summer Cr
14.18
+1.8
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McWilliams, Marcus
12
Pflugerville
13.90
-0.6
6
2
Armstead, Chevis
12
DeSoto
14.19
-2.5
5
3
Lattin, Amere
12
FB Thurgood Mars
14.22
-2.5
7
4
Grimes, Norman
11
Canyon
14.27
-2.5
7
5
Grimes, Trevon
10
St Thomas Aquina
14.41
-0.9
4
6
Hester, Apollos
12
Georgetown East
14.41
-0.9
4
10
Hill, Holten
12
Houston Lamar
14.45
-0.9
4
7
Musgrove, Antwuan
12
Hallandale
14.45
-0.6
6
8
O'Neal, Damian
12
Humble Summer Cr
14.45
-2.5
5
9
Lucas, Isaiah
11
Cypress Falls
14.45
-2.5
5
11
Guillory, Tyler
11
Cypress Falls
14.60
-0.6
6
12
Bailey-Samps, Jared
12
Del Valle
14.69
-0.6
6
13
Wheeler, Sabrien
12
DeSoto
14.71
-2.5
5
14
Guillory, Carl
11
North Shore Seni
14.75
-2.5
7
15
Watson, Will
11
Belton
14.79
-2.5
7
16
Dunn, Quincy
12
Lancaster
14.83
-0.9
4
17
Johnson, Cody
11
El Paso Franklin
14.85
-0.6
3
18
Alexander, Tyrell
11
Lancaster
14.89
-2.5
7
19
Robison, Noah
12
Barbers Hill
14.89
-0.9
4
20
Keeton, Marcel
11
Cedar Hill
14.92
-2.5
5
21
Drake, Kristian
11
New Braunfels Ca
14.97
-2.7
2
22
Izu, Ilolo
12
Strake Jesuit Co
15.09
-2.5
7
23
Andrews, Dorian
10
Dallas Skyline
15.10
-0.6
6
24
Rogers, Bretram
10
South Grand Prai
15.12
-2.7
2
25
Relleford, Darius
10
Edmond Memorial
15.14
-0.6
3
26
Fontaine, Micah
12
Edmond Memorial
15.16
-0.9
4
27
Henderson, Dylan
11
Duncanville
15.20
-2.5
5
28
Byrd, Jermanie
09
St Thomas Aquina
15.21
-0.6
6
29
Washington, Jordan
12
Hallandale
15.27
-0.6
3
30
McCulloch, Max
11
Waxahachie
15.30
-0.6
3
31
Cohen, Chris
11
Edmond Memorial
15.34
-2.7
2
32
Thomas, Cameron
11
Fort Worth Trimb
15.40
-2.7
2
33
Reeves, Norman
12
Samuel Clemens
15.43
-2.5
7
34
Young, William
12
San Antonio Clar
15.45
-0.6
6
35
Alliso, Kristropher
12
Humble Summer Cr
15.50
-2.5
5
36
Brown, Derrick
10
Houston Davis
15.50
-2.7
2
37
Batista, Kieth
12
Langham Creek
15.55
-2.5
7
38
Wallace, Tracin
10
South Hills
15.56
-0.9
4
39
Ehle, Cameron
11
Humble Kingwood
15.57
+0.9
1
40
Woods, Jalen
09
Cibolo Steele
15.59
+0.9
1
41
Jinning, Justin
12
The Colony
15.61
-0.9
4
42
Squire, Joeseph
10
Arlington Seguin
15.62
+0.9
1
43
Green, Darrion
10
Dallas Wilson
15.67
-2.7
2
44
Hall, Isaiah
12
San Antonio Reag
15.70
-0.6
3
45
Schmitzer, Nathan
11
Dripping Springs
15.72
+0.9
1
46
Knox, Mansu
10
Killeen
15.75
-0.6
3
47
Harris, Chuck
11
Mansfield Timber
15.83
-0.6
6
48
Bledsoe, Joshua
10
Andy Dekaney
15.93
+0.9
1
49
Lewis, Darion
12
Dallas Skyline
16.10
-0.6
3
50
Echeverry, Kenny
12
Carrollton Creek
16.13
+0.9
1
51
Covington, Kyle
11
The Colony
16.19
-2.5
5
52
Dodson, Harrison
10
Lewisville Marcu
16.20
-0.6
3
53
Dawson, Tarius
12
Lockhart
16.42
+0.9
1
54
Lasalle, Trey
12
South Hills
16.48
-2.5
5
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Andrew
Puma
13.29w
+3.7
1
2
Osaghae, Omo
adidas
13.50w
+3.7
1
3
Taylor, Logan
DoublePillar
13.59w
+3.7
1
4
Thomas, Chris
12
Christ In Sports
13.86w
+3.7
1
5
III, Harold Lathan
12
WAC
13.87w
+3.7
1
6
Lamers, Joshua
Unattached
14.12w
+3.7
1
7
Richards, Brian
Athletics Canada
14.25w
+3.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Chris
11
Texas Tech
13.56
+1.6
1
2
Thompson, Joshua
12
LSU
13.68
+1.6
1
3
Johnson, Justin
12
Clemson
13.69
+1.6
1
4
Grace, Bryce
11
Baylor
13.79
+1.6
1
5
Sicard, Lloyd
10
UC Irvine
13.86
+1.6
1
6
Lopez, Javier
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
13.91
+1.6
1
7
Moore, Jordan
10
LSU
13.96
+1.6
1
8
Prejean, Michael
12
Prairie View A&M
14.04
+1.6
1
9
Dunkerley-, Spencer
10
Texas
14.80
+1.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Justin
12
Clemson
13.89
-0.2
6
2
Thompson, Joshua
12
LSU
13.91
-0.5
5
3
Caldwell, Chris
11
Texas Tech
13.91
-0.5
5
4
Grace, Bryce
11
Baylor
13.97
-0.2
6
5
Prejean, Michael
12
Prairie View A&M
14.00
-0.5
5
6
Dunkerley-, Spencer
10
Texas
14.06
-0.5
5
7
Lopez, Javier
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14.09
-0.2
7
8
Moore, Jordan
10
LSU
14.11
-0.2
7
10
Johnson, Lorenzo
11
West Texas A&M
14.12
-0.2
7
9
Sicard, Lloyd
10
UC Irvine
14.12
-0.2
6
11
Williams, Isaac
11
Houston
14.23
-0.2
7
12
Britton, Elijah
12
Clemson
14.30
-0.6
8
13
Hart, Yanick
10
Florida
14.31
-0.2
6
14
Campbell, Torrey
11
Auburn
14.35
-0.6
8
15
Jamison, Vernon
12
Northern Arizona
14.38
-0.2
7
16
Palmer, Desmond
10
Pittsburgh
14.41
-0.5
5
17
Robinson, Kyle
10
South Plains
14.41
-0.5
5
18
Viverette, Matthew
12
Sam Houston Stat
14.42
-0.1
4
19
Pitt, Moriel
11
Florida
14.54
-0.6
8
20
Drozdowski, Filip
10
Rice
14.62
-0.6
8
21
Curtis, Wynndham
10
Cornell
14.66
-0.1
4
22
Phillips, Rhys
10
Baylor
14.70
nwi
3
23
Guzman, Christian
10
Houston Baptist
14.77
-0.1
4
24
Cormier, Morgan
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.77
-0.5
5
25
O'Rear, Vance
9
West Texas A&M
14.80
-0.6
8
26
Thomas, Jaron
10
Colorado
14.80
-0.2
6
27
Gime, Wala
12
Angelo State
14.81
-0.2
7
28
Stark, William
10
Sam Houston Stat
14.82
-0.2
7
29
Davis, Darrius
11
Grambling State
14.86
-0.5
5
30
Rich, Matt
12
Texas A&M-Commer
14.86
-0.5
1
31
Gleason, Kerry
9
Stephen F. Austi
14.93
-0.2
7
32
Erta, Arnau
12
West Texas A&M
14.93
-0.2
7
33
Davis, Reggie
11
Texas Southern
14.94
-0.1
4
34
Gutierrez, Jonas
11
Texas-San Antoni
15.01
-0.2
6
35
Richardson, DJ
11
Texas A&M-Commer
15.01
-0.1
2
36
Kadlacek, Randall
11
Tarleton State
15.02
nwi
3
37
Burns, DeAndre
11
Stephen F. Austi
15.09
-0.1
2
38
Zellner, Sven
11
Texas-El Paso
15.11
-0.6
8
39
Nwangwu, Emeka
9
Texas-Arlington
15.14
-0.1
4
40
Hairston, Max
11
Cornell
15.21
-0.6
8
41
Tatham, Jeremy
11
Abilene Christia
15.24
-0.2
6
42
Fincher, Victor
9
Texas-Arlington
15.24
-0.6
8
43
Johnson, Blake
9
Lamar
15.28
-0.1
2
44
Hughes, Tyler
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
15.32
-0.1
2
45
Warnick, Evan
11
Louisiana Tech
15.34
-0.1
4
46
Scheible, Max
9
BYU
15.34
-0.5
1
47
Hill, Erik
12
South Dakota
15.38
nwi
3
48
Hitzfeld, Cade
9
Tarleton State
15.47
-0.5
1
49
Gerbrecht, Justin
9
Texas-San Antoni
15.60
-0.6
8
50
Williamson, Mikhail
12
Long Island U -
15.69
-0.2
6
51
Brook, Hunter
12
Baylor
15.78
-0.1
2
52
Bradshaw, Douglas
9
Incarnate Word
15.85
-0.1
2
53
Montgomery, Victor
9
Western Texas
15.86
nwi
3
54
Dianzungu, Tremayne
9
Southern Arkansa
15.89
-0.1
2
55
Walker, Demarcus
9
Texas Southern
15.94
nwi
3
56
Williams-, Randalle
9
Incarnate Word
15.97
-0.5
1
57
Burton, Trey
11
Lamar
16.03
-0.1
2
58
Kaiser, Isaiah
9
Colorado
16.89
-0.5
1
59
Card-Child, Charlie
9
Rice
17.49
-0.5
1
--
Macon, Courtney
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
FS
-0.1
4
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Norman
11
Canyon
36.10
2
2
Lucas, Isaiah
11
Cypress Falls
36.56
2
3
Musgrove, Antwuan
12
Hallandale
36.72
2
4
Moore, Garrett
12
Mansfield Legacy
37.14
2
5
Armstead, Chevis
12
DeSoto
37.30
1
6
Johnson, Cody
11
El Paso Franklin
37.52
1
7
Grimes, Trevon
10
St Thomas Aquina
37.89
2
8
Code, Jokerious
12
Humble Summer Cr
38.04
2
9
Watson, Will
11
Belton
38.15
1
10
Carr, Ardran
11
Arlington Bowie
38.47
1
11
Washington, Jordan
12
Crockett
38.56
1
12
Smith, Jeremy
11
FB Thurgood Mars
38.64
2
13
Fontaine, Micah
12
Edmond Memorial
38.74
1
14
Ives, John
12
Andrews
38.80
1
15
Thomas, Cameron
11
Fort Worth Trimb
39.16
1
16
Alliso, Kristropher
12
Humble Summer Cr
39.41
1
17
Castillo, Vince
12
Donna
40.35
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stigler, Michael
12
Kansas
48.44
1
2
Hayes, Keyunta
12
Texas-San Antoni
49.48
1
3
Futch, Eric
10
Florida
50.01
1
4
Palmer, Desmond
10
Pittsburgh
50.11
1
5
Robinson, Byron
10
Texas
50.42
1
6
Shelvin, Jurmarcus
11
Texas-San Antoni
50.46
1
7
Smith, JW
10
Texas Tech
50.73
1
8
Downing, Quincy
12
LSU
50.87
1
9
Graham, Aikan
12
Texas A&M
52.23
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Desmond
10
Pittsburgh
49.59
10
2
Hayes, Keyunta
12
Texas-San Antoni
50.28
10
3
Stigler, Michael
12
Kansas
50.41
9
4
Futch, Eric
10
Florida
50.75
10
5
Downing, Quincy
12
LSU
51.17
11
6
Shelvin, Jurmarcus
11
Texas-San Antoni
51.26
9
7
Robinson, Byron
10
Texas
51.46
11
8
Smith, JW
10
Texas Tech
51.49
9
9
Graham, Aikan
12
Texas A&M
51.92
5
10
Voland, David
12
Augustana (IL)
52.06
9
10
Sams, Jamel
12
Louisiana-Monroe
52.06
11
12
Carlson, Mark
11
BYU
52.09
11
13
Robinson, Kyle
10
South Plains
52.14
11
14
Peti, Mica-Jonathan
11
Long Island U -
52.22
8
15
Hilliard, James
11
Texas State
52.27
9
16
Bernard, Lukas
12
South Dakota
52.36
4
17
Viverette, Matthew
12
Sam Houston Stat
52.37
7
18
Collins, Lavon
12
Texas Christian
52.42
10
19
Thomas, Jaron
10
Colorado
52.48
10
20
Jones, SirPaul
12
Kansas City
52.50
8
21
Flaviano, George
10
South Plains
52.50
7
22
Pretorius, Constant
11
New Orleans
52.51
9
23
Davis, Ryan
10
Liberty
52.53
5
24
Camacho, Roberto
12
Texas-El Paso
52.55
11
25
Scheible, Max
9
BYU
52.74
9
26
Gleason, Kerry
9
Stephen F. Austi
52.76
5
27
Gime, Wala
12
Angelo State
52.82
5
28
Bourguin, Damien
11
West Texas A&M
52.88
8
29
Johnson, Evan
11
Morgan State
52.94
8
30
Vaca, Cameron
11
UC Irvine
53.10
6
31
Cormier, Morgan
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
53.11
6
32
Carter, Austin
9
Texas State
53.20
2
33
Ikpefan, Obokhare
10
Purdue
53.29
7
34
Davis, Jackson
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
53.37
2
35
AIRD, GABRIEL
11
Florida
53.55
11
36
Stark, William
10
Sam Houston Stat
53.69
3
37
Luckey, Dannie
11
Prairie View A&M
53.71
7
38
Phillips, Andre
10
Louisiana-Monroe
53.74
4
39
McLean, Alistar
11
Long Island U -
53.78
7
40
Ucherek, Nicholas
11
Baylor
53.95
4
41
Howard, Brandon
10
UC Irvine
53.98
5
42
Tennon, Darien
10
Texas Tech
53.99
10
43
Minkah, Kenneth
12
Texas A&M
54.08
10
44
Scruggs, Sydney
10
Western Texas
54.09
4
45
Emilen, Orwin
9
Cloud County
54.13
8
46
Mosman, Daniel
12
Utah State
54.25
7
47
Kadlacek, Randall
11
Tarleton State
54.34
2
48
Dutton, Robert
9
Baylor
54.35
2
49
Garner, Terrone
11
Missouri-Kansas
54.56
4
50
Oestmann, Chris
11
Northern Arizona
54.58
2
51
Dordevic, Max
9
Texas
54.60
6
52
Montgomery, Victor
9
Western Texas
54.65
2
53
Snow, Zak
11
Missouri-Kansas
54.70
3
54
Richardson, DJ
11
Texas A&M-Commer
54.77
1
55
Guzman, Christian
10
Houston Baptist
54.80
3
56
Hill, Erik
12
South Dakota
54.88
5
57
Losty, Garrett
10
Colorado
54.93
3
58
Holl, Caleb
10
Houston
55.05
3
59
Gutierrez, Jonas
11
Texas-San Antoni
55.08
5
60
Kaiser, Isaiah
9
Colorado
55.41
3
61
Williams-, Randalle
9
Incarnate Word
55.50
1
62
SMITH, Lafiel
9
North Texas
55.51
4
63
McFarland, Jarell
11
Houston Baptist
55.57
1
64
Schuckenbrock, Andy
12
Missouri
55.72
6
65
Eschbach, Michael
11
Tarleton State
56.00
2
66
Rich, Matt
12
Texas A&M-Commer
56.10
2
67
Mason, Jerrad
9
Missouri
56.10
8
68
Hall, Charles
11
Incarnate Word
56.17
5
69
Rios, Sergio
9
Juarez Universit
56.28
8
70
Fuller, Dustin
11
Pittsburgh
56.46
6
71
Chapman, Christian
11
Southeast Louisi
56.48
4
72
Howard, Tyler
12
West Texas A&M
56.73
3
73
Mowatt, Kemar
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
57.26
11
74
Gerbrecht, Justin
9
Texas-San Antoni
57.31
6
75
Weems, Sean
11
Akron
57.77
7
76
Nwangwu, Emeka
9
Texas-Arlington
57.96
3
77
Dianzungu, Tremayne
9
Southern Arkansa
59.15
1
78
Thomas, Joshua
10
Texas Southern
1:00.31
1
79
Fincher, Victor
9
Texas-Arlington
1:11.76
4
--
Dopp, Cam
9
BYU
DNF
10
--
Prejean, Michael
12
Prairie View A&M
DNF
7
Mens 4x100m Relay CLittlefield Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman
,
Hart
,
Taplin
,
Lendore
Texas A&M
38.91
1
2
Thompson
,
Norwood
,
Acy
,
Ernest
LSU
38.93
1
3
Bozmans
,
Watts
,
Baker
,
McSwain
Texas Christian
39.15
1
4
Wilson
,
Harris
,
Grace
,
Bromell
Baylor
39.22
1
5
Britton
,
Cheeks
,
Johnson
,
Hester
Clemson
39.64
1
6
Campbell
,
Henderso
,
Fisher
,
Smith
Auburn
40.26
1
7
Gyasi
,
Constant
,
Wilson
,
Smith
Western Texas
40.35
1
8
Johnson
,
Butler
,
Newson
,
Crear
Texas-Arlington
40.52
1
9
Ewers
,
Smith
,
Flaviano
,
Kerley
South Plains
41.11
1
Mens 4x100m Relay CLittlefield Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Coleman
,
Hart
,
Taplin
,
Lendore
Texas A&M
39.49
1
2
Bozmans
,
Watts
,
Baker
,
Bailey
Texas Christian
39.54
1
3
Thompson
,
Norwood
,
Acy
,
Ernest
LSU
39.58
3
4
Wilson
,
Harris
,
Grace
,
Bromell
Baylor
39.82
6
5
Britton
,
Cheeks
,
Johnson
,
Hester
Clemson
40.11
5
6
Ewers
,
Smith
,
Skeen
,
Lady
South Plains
40.12
6
7
Scruggs
,
Constant
,
Wilson
,
Smith
Western Texas
40.24
1
8
Campbell
,
Fisher
,
Smith
,
Henderso
Auburn
40.43
2
9
Johnson
,
Butler
,
Newson
,
Crear
Texas-Arlington
40.55
4
10
Gotch
,
Hicks
,
Henderso
,
Statham
Louisiana Tech
40.61
3
11
Woodson
,
Smith
,
Holder
,
Mason
Missouri
40.68
2
12
Anumnu
,
Irvin
,
Anumnu
,
Fares
Texas
40.85
4
13
Long
,
Handsbor
,
Sanders
,
Scruggs
Wayland Baptist
40.89
5
14
Campbell
,
Powell
,
Prejean
,
Evans
Prairie View A&M
40.93
6
15
Hinson
,
Washingt
,
Bias
,
Mitchell
Texas-El Paso
40.96
6
16
Absalom
,
Curry
,
Johnson
,
Banks
West Texas A&M
41.07
1
17
Brooks
,
Jenkins
,
Jones
,
Allen
Sam Houston Stat
41.10
2
18
Thompson
,
White
,
Reid
,
Howell
Morgan State
41.15
4
19
Flynn
,
Williams
,
Love
,
Lagerber
Boston Universit
41.17
5
20
Breland
,
Brown
,
Minnifie
,
Williams
Southeast Louisi
41.21
6
21
Ambler
,
Thomas
,
Howard
,
Jones
Kansas City
41.32
6
22
Sowells
,
Heard
,
Pryor
,
Bey
North Texas
41.34
5
23
Burns
,
Piper
,
Love
,
Caudle
Stephen F. Austi
41.36
3
24
Mindlin
,
Slay
,
Tate
,
Johnson-
Pittsburgh
41.43
4
25
Devore
,
Savage
,
Smith
,
Cline
Augustana (IL)
41.45
1
26
Brooks
,
Armstron
,
Wesley
,
Jazdyk
Oklahoma
41.48
4
27
Mars
,
Mitsch
,
Gaytan
,
Gifford
Colorado
41.52
3
28
Quijano
,
Lopez
,
LeCounte
,
Mickens
Texas A&M-Kingsv
41.53
3
29
Williams
,
Williams
,
Epps
,
DeWitt
Incarnate Word
41.53
4
30
Kincade
,
Lee
,
Dubose
,
Rollins
Texas A&M-Commer
41.55
2
31
Garner
,
Young
,
Emilen
,
Afful
Cloud County
41.74
4
32
Davis
,
Birden
,
Woodard
,
Lee
Texas Southern
41.78
1
33
Meek
,
Perez
,
Gray
,
Obiefuna
Angelo State
41.85
3
34
Grieder
,
Tate
,
Cribbs
,
Parharm
Louisiana-Monroe
41.89
2
35
Claypool
,
Graham
,
Hicks
,
Christia
Houston Baptist
41.91
5
36
Brown
,
Richmond
,
Pettis
,
Hargrove
Huston-Tillotson
42.22
6
37
Coleman
,
Schneide
,
Fisher
,
Jamison
Northern Arizona
42.40
5
38
Roach
,
Garner
,
Adams
,
Prioleau
Missouri-Kansas
42.45
2
39
Buggage
,
Ezzard
,
Garza
,
Simmons
Dillard
42.46
6
40
Hitzfeld
,
Jones
,
Wilkes
,
Blair
Tarleton State
42.56
1
41
Golden
,
Williams
,
Duffus
,
Dieujust
Garden City
43.02
2
42
Bazzelle
,
Hight
,
Jones
,
Linnear
Southern Arkansa
45.21
4
--
Smith
,
Jones
,
Drake
,
Ferguson
Southwest Christ
DNF
5
--
Trosclai
,
Goodly
,
Smith
,
Mack
McNeese State
DNF
5
--
Collins
,
Arnett
,
Brown
,
Williams
Houston
DNF
1
--
Wilson
,
Mackey
,
Grant
,
Caldwell
Texas Tech
DNF
5
--
Grimes
,
Cowan
,
McTear
,
Davis
Grambling State
DNF
2
--
Walker-K
,
Rodney
,
Petit-Ho
,
McLean
Long Island U -
DNF
3
--
Mark
,
Ralph
,
Telesfor
,
Maloney
Wiley
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodwate
,
Cole
,
Johnson
,
Gray
Dallas Carter
43.04
1
2
Hunnicut
,
Sanchez
,
Less
,
Washingt
Liberty Christia
43.16
1
3
Toliver
,
Roberson
,
Waddle
,
Booker
Episcopal
43.38
1
4
Guerin
,
Anderson
,
Brown
,
Hernande
Liberty Hill
43.43
1
5
Crawford
,
Sanders
,
Graves
,
Gomez
Bellville
43.44
1
6
Clark
,
Mumphrey
,
Shaw
,
Johnson
Alto
43.49
1
7
Westbroo
,
Matthews
,
Hutchins
,
Shelmire
Lutheran-South
43.79
1
8
Whisler
,
Green
,
Jackson
,
Moore
Phillis Wheatley
44.15
1
--
Covingto
,
Huwyler
,
Bruha
,
Satterfi
Concordia Luther
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Goodwate
,
Jones
,
Johnson
,
Gray
Dallas Carter
43.26
4
2
Teague
,
Less
,
Sanchez
,
Washingt
Liberty Christia
43.35
5
3
Covingto
,
Huwyler
,
Kroll
,
Satterfi
Concordia Luther
43.54
3
4
Crawford
,
Sanders
,
Graves
,
Gomez
Bellville
43.67
5
5
Clark
,
Mumphrey
,
Shaw
,
Johnson
Alto
43.69
3
6
Guerin
,
Anderson
,
Brown
,
Hernande
Liberty Hill
43.71
3
7
Latson
,
Toliver
,
Waddle
,
Booker
Episcopal
43.73
2
8
Westbroo
,
Matthews
,
Hutchins
,
Shelmire
Lutheran-South
43.88
3
9
Whisler
,
Green
,
Jackson
,
Moore
Phillis Wheatley
43.88
3
10
Nguyen
,
Eddison
,
Wolfe
,
Burditt
Midland Christia
43.91
4
11
Jackson
,
Wiley
,
Rose
,
Grubbs
Robinson
43.94
4
12
jasek
,
Reynolds
,
Resendez
,
Loveall
Rockport-Fulton
44.06
2
13
Massey
,
Gregory
,
Evans
,
Killpatr
St. Pius X High
44.14
1
14
baylor
,
Young
,
Elliott
,
Thompson
Wharton
44.14
4
15
Cromer
,
Foster
,
Hill
,
Johnson
Burnet
44.17
3
16
Griffith
,
Pittman
,
Cruces
,
Fields
Taylor
44.22
4
17
DeForest
,
Hernande
,
Jones
,
Heck
St Thomas
44.37
2
18
Borchard
,
Suitt
,
Harris
,
Hilliard
All Saints Episc
44.39
1
19
Rodrigue
,
Parrish
,
Ochoa
,
Dennis
La Vernia
44.39
5
20
Mansfiel
,
Cantwell
,
Mansfiel
,
Brunett
Whitney
44.49
2
21
Gallegos
,
Lewis
,
Thompson
,
Ridge
Andrews
44.65
5
22
Jones
,
Thomas
,
Tobias
,
Bledsoe
Van
44.70
1
23
Robertso
,
Gregory
,
Price
,
Howard
Brownwood
44.89
4
24
Reynoso
,
Cummings
,
Chenault
,
Sanders
Springtown
45.12
1
25
Allen
,
Wilson
,
dockery
,
Armstron
Gateway Charter
45.12
5
26
Kurilec
,
Warren
,
Gray
,
French
Brock
45.14
5
27
Randall
,
Emiola
,
Thakur
,
Hampton
St John's
45.23
4
28
Jackson
,
Ciavarra
,
Brooks
,
Hart
Fort Bend Christ
45.24
3
29
Benitez
,
Fierros
,
Maldonad
,
Stewart
FEAST
45.48
1
30
Kohan
,
Teal
,
Machen
,
McIntyre
Grace Prep
45.54
1
31
Stevens
,
Edwards
,
Allen
,
Grona
Fredericksburg
45.56
2
32
White
,
Simmons
,
Williams
,
Golden
Lovelady
45.73
5
33
Wight
,
berry
,
Sweeney
,
Sweeney
Comfort
45.73
2
34
Avelar
,
Zabel
,
Mircovic
,
Hanley
Ingleside
45.89
3
35
Guinn
,
Williams
,
Edla
,
Stanton
Mineral Wells
45.97
2
36
Hosey
,
Zamzow
,
Bland
,
Hill
Goliad
46.00
2
37
House
,
Laster
,
Gardiner
,
Dennis
Kemp
46.19
2
38
Crawford
,
Levine
,
Crawford
,
Wilson
Life Red Oak
46.58
1
39
Williams
,
Carman
,
Augusta
,
Harden
Wink
46.61
1
--
Eldridge
,
Love
,
Brooks
,
Mathis
Yoakum
DNF
4
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler
,
Chambers
,
Brown
,
Dunn
DeSoto
40.92
1
2
Garner
,
Walker
,
Boyd
,
Ivy
Lancaster
41.44
1
3
Brealy
,
McDonald
,
Seastrun
,
McGee
Mansfield Legacy
41.56
1
4
Childs
,
Pennamon
,
Ford
,
Anderson
Manvel
41.56
1
5
Pought
,
Woodall
,
Antoine
,
Smith
Alief Taylor
41.71
1
6
Wytaske
,
Williams
,
Giles
,
Jackson
Austin Johnson
41.94
1
7
Carr
,
Curtiss
,
Cole
,
Cole
Temple
42.28
1
8
Davis
,
Mamia
,
Mims
,
Carter
Langham Creek
42.41
1
--
Fadayomi
,
Emery
,
Gordan
,
Wiltshir
Southlake Carrol
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nixon
,
Dunn
,
Chambers
,
Brown
DeSoto
41.56
11
2
Brealy
,
McDonald
,
Seastrun
,
McGee
Mansfield Legacy
41.63
8
3
Garner
,
Wells
,
Boyd
,
Ivy
Lancaster
41.69
9
4
Childs
,
Pennamon
,
Ford
,
Anderson
Manvel
41.81
9
5
Pought
,
Woodall
,
Antoine
,
Smith
Alief Taylor
41.98
8
6
Fadayomi
,
Copeland
,
Gordan
,
Wiltshir
Southlake Carrol
42.05
10
7
Carr
,
Curtiss
,
Cole
,
Borbon
Temple
42.07
8
8
Wytaske
,
Williams
,
Giles
,
Jackson
Austin Johnson
42.12
11
9
Davis
,
Mamia
,
Mims
,
Carter
Langham Creek
42.22
10
10
Hudlin
,
III
,
Stewart
,
Davis
Waco
42.28
11
11
Pugh
,
Albus
,
Phipps
,
Reed
Arlington Martin
42.32
9
12
Byrd
,
Harley
,
Oliphant
,
Henry-Co
St Thomas Aquina
42.42
8
13
Jackson
,
Grogan
,
Jones
,
Cooper
McKinney North
42.42
4
14
Mouton
,
David
,
Reagor
,
Snell
Waxahachie
42.46
3
15
Winnegan
,
Mitchell
,
Hypolite
,
Fisher
Pearland Dawson
42.46
7
16
Davis
,
Jackson
,
Matthews
,
Haywood
Cedar Hill
42.49
5
17
Thomas
,
Norris
,
Pryor
,
Malone
Houston Davis
42.49
6
18
Lynch
,
Sneed
,
Houston
,
Mitchner
North Shore Seni
42.49
11
19
Lewis
,
Jones
,
Greer
,
Andrews
Dallas Skyline
42.52
7
20
Njoku
,
Wright
,
Juanah
,
Warren
Rockwall
42.53
3
21
Lewis
,
Ehle
,
Wallace
,
Reyna
Humble Kingwood
42.53
5
22
Naterra
,
Hudson
,
Martin
,
Denley
Cibolo Steele
42.54
10
23
Foster
,
Spencer
,
Brooks
,
Brewingt
Manor
42.59
10
24
Spikes
,
Harper
,
Boateng
,
Nash
Arlington Lamar
42.64
11
25
Henry
,
Gray
,
Jolivett
,
Hill
Houston Lamar
42.66
4
26
Chow
,
Menchaca
,
Jinning
,
Brown
The Colony
42.67
9
27
Harrison
,
Jacquet
,
Whaley
,
Ragsdale
Beaumont Central
42.73
5
28
Walwyn
,
McStravi
,
Trahan
,
Price
Strake Jesuit Co
42.73
6
29
Cohen
,
Reed
,
Troxell
,
Charlton
Edmond Memorial
42.75
10
30
Gibson
,
Comick
,
Davis
,
Shorts
Humble Atascocit
42.75
8
31
Cross
,
Murray
,
Polidore
,
Gordon
Denton Ryan
42.79
7
32
Randle
,
Banks
,
Barber
,
Harringt
Beaumont Ozen
42.86
7
33
Owoyele
,
Hudley
,
Gladney
,
Baker
Arlington Seguin
42.93
2
34
Thornton
,
Jernigan
,
Merchant
,
Merchant
A&M Consolidated
42.93
9
35
Jones
,
Burks
,
Jones
,
Challeng
San Antonio Hous
42.94
5
36
Radcliff
,
Warren
,
Hill
,
Moore
Northside
42.95
8
37
Washingt
,
Martin
,
Carter
,
Mitchell
Katy Morton Ranc
43.00
11
38
Nool
,
Presley
,
Marshall
,
Ruger
Great Oak
43.08
9
39
Elliott
,
Brandon
,
Richards
,
Hudson
Killeen Harker H
43.09
11
39
Sackett
,
Hudson
,
Scott
,
Johnson
Lewisville
43.09
11
41
Grayson
,
Hall
,
Jenkins
,
Ward
Tyler Lee
43.09
3
42
Knox
,
Lilley
,
Parker
,
Martin
Killeen
43.13
8
43
Laroderi
,
Chris
,
Marshall
,
McWillia
Pflugerville
43.16
6
44
Soldevil
,
Williams
,
Ellis
,
Siverand
Cypress Ridge
43.18
3
45
Griffin
,
Pearson
,
Anderson
,
Davis
East St. Louis S
43.25
10
46
Pickett
,
Shears
,
Luke
,
Flowers
Arlington Housto
43.25
7
47
Day
,
Dodson
,
Braxton
,
Warner
Lewisville Marcu
43.33
6
48
Derrick
,
Hayden
,
Bertrand
,
Hood
North Crowley
43.43
3
49
Tello
,
Lee
,
Laskey
,
Brown
Katy Mayde Creek
43.51
4
50
Morgan
,
Mccree
,
Mendez
,
Carroll
Theodore Rooseve
43.52
6
51
Gailliar
,
Davis
,
LuGrand
,
McGriff
Mansfield Timber
43.55
7
52
Macharia
,
Bolger
,
Gibson
,
Brown
Round Rock
43.57
5
53
Jernigan
,
Toussom
,
Patterso
,
McWillia
Brenham
43.73
3
54
Greene
,
Jones
,
Ellison
,
Castillo
Lockhart
43.75
4
55
Pullin
,
Bourniva
,
Holmes
,
Drake
New Braunfels Ca
43.79
1
56
Doe
,
Hardy
,
Mitchell
,
Butler
Andy Dekaney
43.79
4
57
Thompson
,
Baldwin
,
McKinney
,
Hulon Jr
Beaumont West Br
43.80
9
58
Heiss
,
Mallory
,
Newsome
,
Bridges
Aledo
43.80
5
59
Flye
,
Hines
,
Ellis
,
White
Plainview
43.82
4
60
Green
,
Frelow
,
Carlson
,
Williams
Richmond Foster
43.83
10
61
Ortiz
,
Anderson
,
Crouch
,
Jackson
Colleyville Heri
43.94
1
62
Green
,
Minger
,
Kavas
,
Clayborn
Dallas Wilson
43.99
7
63
Baird
,
Barge
,
Feagans
,
Frost
Dallas Highland
44.00
1
64
Stoker
,
Jackson-
,
Mcknight
,
Love
Marshall
44.00
2
65
Villegas
,
Avila
,
Hinojosa
,
Villarre
Somerset
44.11
2
66
Reagan
,
Robinson
,
Victor
,
Hodges
Irving MacArthur
44.12
6
67
Norris
,
Ogbebor
,
Nwangwu
,
Palmer
Frisco Heritage
44.13
6
68
Ackerman
,
Smith
,
Quarles
,
Taylor
Clear Brook
44.13
3
69
Moron
,
Espinoza
,
Garcia
,
Badillo
Weslaco East
44.17
2
70
Hill
,
Reyes
,
McQuage
,
Shanklin
Richardson Pearc
44.24
1
71
Ellison
,
House
,
Robinson
,
Frost
Keller Central
44.30
4
72
Coffer
,
Smith
,
Staples
,
Dunning
Whitehouse
44.64
5
73
Sanchez
,
Dawkins
,
Long
,
Turner
Leander
44.73
1
74
Lasalle
,
Wallace
,
Jackson
,
Wallace
South Hills
44.76
7
75
Johnson
,
Cooper
,
Barnard
,
Mitchell
Little Elm
45.19
1
76
Coffin
,
Laugen
,
Baker
,
Santiago
Lake Brantley
45.23
1
77
Fitzeral
,
Hobbs
,
Powell
,
Tchouang
Tompkins
46.93
1
78
Siefa
,
Murray
,
Omoera
,
Reyes
Cypress Falls
47.93
10
79
Taylor
,
Turner
,
Hawthorn
,
Haynes
Shoemaker
54.72
8
--
Campos
,
Devore
,
Aranda
,
Miller
Denton
DNF
5
--
Watson
,
Green
,
Okeke
,
Massenbu
Richardson
DNF
6
--
Gipson
,
Miller
,
Williams
,
Mosley
John Tyler
DQ
9
--
Brown
,
Sorrells
,
Ramsey
,
Broussar
Connally
DQ
6
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silmon
,
Rodgers
,
Young
,
Gatlin
USA RED
38.80
1
2
Yamagata
,
Takase
,
Fujimits
,
Kiryu
Japan
38.84
1
3
Morris
,
Walker
,
Osaghae
,
Bailey J
USA WHITE
39.45
1
4
Cray
,
Hicks
,
King
,
Jackson
Next Level Ath.
39.59
2
5
Walsh
,
Williams
,
Adams
,
Houston
Elite Perfor
39.77
2
6
Gotch
,
Hicks
,
Henderso
,
Statham
Louisiana Tech
39.94
2
7
Jelks
,
williams
,
Oduduru
,
Edwards
Nigeria
40.05
1
8
Relay Team
Houston
40.14
2
9
Anumnu
,
Irvin
,
Anumnu
,
Fares
Texas
40.30
2
--
Relay Team
Texas Tech
DNF
1
--
McLean
,
Mitchell
,
Salaam
,
Bailey
USA
DNF
1
--
Allen
,
Slowly
,
josephs
,
Turner
New Era Spri
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunnicut
,
Sanchez
,
Less
,
Washingt
Liberty Christia
1:29.20
1
2
Lewis
,
Ives
,
Grimsley
,
Ridge
Andrews
1:29.51
1
3
Brooks
,
Love
,
Mathis
,
Hights
Yoakum
1:29.76
1
4
Gentry
,
Hickey
,
Lewis
,
Ellison
Giddings
1:29.87
1
5
Clark
,
Kelley
,
Kendall
,
Bradford
Splendora
1:29.92
1
6
Cole
,
Wade
,
Johnson
,
Gray
Dallas Carter
1:30.11
1
7
Covingto
,
Kroll
,
Huwyler
,
Satterfi
Concordia Luther
1:30.40
1
8
Crawford
,
Sanders
,
McDade
,
Gomez
Bellville
1:30.47
1
9
Westbroo
,
Shelmire
,
Hutchins
,
Matthews
Lutheran-South
1:30.67
1
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Crawford
,
Sanders
,
McDade
,
Gomez
Bellville
1:29.90
1
2
Covingto
,
Kroll
,
Huwyler
,
Satterfi
Concordia Luther
1:30.11
3
3
Gentry
,
Hickey
,
Lewis
,
Ellison
Giddings
1:30.18
4
4
Brooks
,
Love
,
Mathis
,
Hights
Yoakum
1:30.25
3
5
Lewis
,
Ives
,
Grimsley
,
Ridge
Andrews
1:30.48
3
6
Hunnicut
,
Sanchez
,
Less
,
Washingt
Liberty Christia
1:30.63
1
7
Goodwate
,
Cole
,
Gray
,
Johnson
Dallas Carter
1:30.70
1
8
Westbroo
,
Shelmire
,
Hutchins
,
Matthews
Lutheran-South
1:31.03
1
9
Johns
,
Kelley
,
Kendall
,
Bradford
Splendora
1:31.33
3
10
Wells
,
Harris
,
Hampton
,
Williams
Mineola-2
1:31.37
4
11
baylor
,
Young
,
Elliott
,
Thompson
Wharton
1:31.47
4
12
Nguyen
,
Eddison
,
Wolfe
,
Burditt
Midland Christia
1:31.72
2
13
Hosey
,
Zamzow
,
Mulestei
,
Hill
Goliad
1:31.85
3
14
Clark
,
Johnson
,
Mumphrey
,
Shaw
Alto
1:31.88
3
15
Ennin
,
Ennin
,
Kirvin
,
Troutman
Sunnyvale
1:31.97
4
16
Davis
,
Thomas
,
Terrell
,
Brown
Waco Connally
1:32.05
1
17
Torres
,
Bluett
,
Muchemwa
,
Matthews
Princeton
1:32.37
4
18
Reynoso
,
Cummings
,
Chenault
,
Springfi
Springtown
1:32.38
1
19
Jackson
,
Ciavarra
,
Adams
,
Hart
Fort Bend Christ
1:32.53
4
20
Pope
,
Mansfiel
,
Brunett
,
Cantwell
Whitney
1:32.67
2
21
Montgome
,
Rodrigue
,
Ochoa
,
Dennis
La Vernia
1:32.71
3
22
Cruces
,
Fields
,
Paris
,
Pittman
Taylor
1:33.03
2
23
Crawford
,
Crawford
,
Levine
,
Wilson
Life Red Oak
1:33.04
2
24
Avelar
,
Zabel
,
Canales
,
Mircovic
Ingleside
1:33.24
1
25
Allen
,
dockery
,
Bluitt
,
Armstron
Gateway Charter
1:33.44
4
26
Howard
,
Price
,
Sterling
,
Robertso
Brownwood
1:33.45
1
27
Jones
,
Thomas
,
Tobias
,
Bledsoe
Van
1:33.88
4
28
Potts
,
Spigner
,
Bowers
,
Murphy
Emory Rains
1:34.23
3
29
Winters
,
Shorter
,
Estrada
,
Grounds
Columbus
1:35.23
1
30
Grona
,
Allen
,
McDonald
,
Johnston
Fredericksburg
1:35.65
4
--
Johnson
,
Green
,
Jackson
,
Moore
Phillis Wheatley
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lynch
,
Lattin
,
Mills
,
Ehiemua
FB Thurgood Mars
1:24.26
1
2
Smith
,
Chambers
,
Brown
,
Dunn
DeSoto
1:25.19
1
3
Garner
,
Wells
,
Boyd
,
Ivy
Lancaster
1:25.19
1
4
Childs
,
Anderson
,
Hemphill
,
Fields
Manvel
1:26.11
1
5
Moore
,
Ivery
,
Seastrun
,
McGee
Mansfield Legacy
1:26.22
1
6
Cooper
,
Deboskie
,
Jones
,
Grogan
McKinney North
1:26.59
1
7
Thomas
,
Norris
,
Malone
,
Pryor
Houston Davis
1:26.70
1
8
Henry-Co
,
Oliphant
,
Brown
,
Tatham
St Thomas Aquina
1:27.35
1
9
Siefa
,
Murray
,
Omoera
,
Reyes
Cypress Falls
1:28.26
1
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Spivey
,
Chambers
,
Dunn
,
Brown
DeSoto
1:24.73
4
2
Lynch
,
Isom
,
Mills
,
Ehiemua
FB Thurgood Mars
1:24.89
6
3
Childs
,
Anderson
,
Hemphill
,
Fields
Manvel
1:25.60
4
4
Moore
,
Ivery
,
Seastrun
,
McGee
Mansfield Legacy
1:25.88
7
5
Garner
,
Wells
,
Boyd
,
Ivy
Lancaster
1:26.06
6
6
Henry-Co
,
Harley
,
Tatham
,
Oliphant
St Thomas Aquina
1:26.37
6
7
Thomas
,
Norris
,
Malone
,
Pryor
Houston Davis
1:26.51
3
8
Cooper
,
Deboskie
,
Jones
,
Grogan
McKinney North
1:26.52
6
9
Siefa
,
Murray
,
Omoera
,
Reyes
Cypress Falls
1:26.79
3
10
Davis
,
Gray
,
Hudson
,
Brown
Duncanville
1:26.81
5
11
Winnegan
,
Rhodes
,
Hypolite
,
Mitchell
Pearland Dawson
1:26.99
4
12
Humphrey
,
Gordan
,
Smiter
,
Wiltshir
Southlake Carrol
1:27.01
5
13
Pought
,
Somoye
,
Antoine
,
Woodall
Alief Taylor
1:27.09
6
14
Davis
,
Smith
,
Stewart
,
III
Waco
1:27.13
5
15
Johnson
,
Bubak
,
Warren
,
Johnson
Lewisville
1:27.19
5
16
Bolger
,
Nash
,
Gibson
,
Bullock
Round Rock
1:27.23
1
17
Akai
,
Gordon
,
Rollins
,
Gibson
Judson
1:27.39
1
18
Elliott
,
Brandon
,
Mitchell
,
Wallace
Killeen Harker H
1:27.43
5
19
Packard
,
Ford
,
Cook
,
Deadmon
Fort Bend Ridge
1:27.48
3
20
Foster
,
Sawyer
,
Brooks
,
Brewingt
Manor
1:27.48
7
21
Guidry
,
Marks
,
Carr
,
Marks
Richmond George
1:27.50
2
22
Warren
,
Radcliff
,
Hill
,
Moore
Northside
1:27.62
6
23
Andrews
,
Rambo
,
Jones
,
Sheffiel
Dallas Skyline
1:27.80
4
24
Hall
,
Pugh
,
Phipps
,
Reed
Arlington Martin
1:27.93
2
25
Green
,
Frelow
,
Carlson
,
Williams
Richmond Foster
1:27.97
2
26
Polidore
,
Murray
,
Cross
,
Gordon
Denton Ryan
1:28.00
7
27
Taylor
,
Turner
,
Hawthorn
,
Haynes
Shoemaker
1:28.16
4
28
Thornton
,
Jernigan
,
Merchant
,
Outing
A&M Consolidated
1:28.27
7
29
Winningh
,
Shorts
,
Davis
,
Comick
Humble Atascocit
1:28.29
1
30
Derrick
,
Bertrand
,
Birk
,
Hood
North Crowley
1:28.31
3
31
Gipson
,
Miller
,
Mosley
,
Williams
John Tyler
1:28.40
4
32
Lewis
,
Wallace
,
Reyna
,
Oppong
Humble Kingwood
1:28.40
1
33
Presley
,
McFadden
,
Willis
,
Marshall
Great Oak
1:28.48
7
34
Campos
,
Devore
,
Aranda
,
Miller
Denton
1:28.49
1
35
Randle
,
Banks
,
Barber
,
Harringt
Beaumont Ozen
1:28.51
2
36
Spikes
,
Harper
,
Boateng
,
Nash
Arlington Lamar
1:28.63
5
37
Martin
,
Denley
,
Naterra
,
Kinkle
Cibolo Steele
1:28.68
7
38
Mouton
,
Reagor
,
Richards
,
Snell
Waxahachie
1:28.68
2
39
Bolden
,
Badger
,
Hawkins
,
Porter
Arlington Bowie
1:28.77
6
40
Heiss
,
Mallory
,
Bridges
,
Newsome
Aledo
1:28.84
4
41
Davis
,
Jackson
,
Matthews
,
Sutton
Cedar Hill
1:28.84
3
42
Wytaske
,
Williams
,
Giles
,
Jackson
Austin Johnson
1:28.90
7
43
Day
,
Martin
,
Braxton
,
Warner
Lewisville Marcu
1:29.05
7
44
Stoker
,
Mills
,
Mcknight
,
Love
Marshall
1:29.15
3
45
Henry
,
Woodard
,
Lewis
,
Jamison
Houston Lamar
1:29.30
2
46
Watson
,
Green
,
Okeke
,
Lacy
Richardson
1:29.37
4
47
Branch
,
Sneed
,
Mouton
,
James
North Shore Seni
1:29.40
1
48
Richards
,
Lilley
,
Knox
,
Martin
Killeen
1:29.56
2
49
Keys
,
Smith
,
Norris
,
Henry
Irving Nimitz
1:29.57
1
50
Chow
,
Brown
,
Heim
,
Menchaca
The Colony
1:29.65
6
51
Troxell
,
Gooden
,
Ellis
,
Charlton
Edmond Memorial
1:30.00
5
52
Mitchell
,
Moore
,
Hardy
,
Butler
Andy Dekaney
1:30.14
3
53
Locke
,
Jacquet
,
Whaley
,
Ragsdale
Beaumont Central
1:30.30
3
54
Lipscomb
,
Pickett
,
Shears
,
Luke
Arlington Housto
1:31.75
6
55
Jackson
,
Cavazos
,
Arguelle
,
Davila
Robert Vela High
1:32.55
2
56
Hinojosa
,
Avila
,
Ramos
,
Villarre
Somerset
1:33.13
1
57
Contrera
,
Flores
,
Davis
,
Nalley
Bastrop
1:33.19
1
--
Carr
,
Curtiss
,
Cole
,
Borbon
Temple
FS
5
--
Davis
,
Mamia
,
Mims
,
Carter
Langham Creek
DQ
4
Mens 4x200m Relay Invitational Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bush
,
Acy
,
Dunkley
,
Ernest
LSU
1:22.60
2
2
Glass
,
Wright
,
Uruburu
,
Dukes
Florida
1:23.12
2
3
Anumnu
,
Bilderba
,
Irvin
,
Givans
Texas
1:23.34
1
4
Groesch
,
Smith
,
Ways
,
Giesting
Notre Dame
1:24.77
1
5
Lagerber
,
Flynn
,
Love
,
Williams
Boston Universit
1:25.02
1
6
Washingt
,
Mitchell
,
Hinson
,
Camacho
Texas-El Paso
1:25.07
1
7
Campbell
,
Henderso
,
Smith
,
Fisher
Auburn
1:25.14
2
8
Shelvin
,
Robinson
,
Lejeune
,
Hall
Texas-San Antoni
1:25.40
2
9
Cummings
,
Hayes
,
Beram
,
Amonu
Connecticut
1:25.46
2
10
Piper
,
Goff
,
Love
,
Caudle
Stephen F. Austi
1:25.98
1
11
Taylor
,
Birden
,
Woodard
,
Lee
Texas Southern
1:26.42
1
12
Smith
,
Mason
,
Holder
,
Schucken
Missouri
1:27.02
1
--
Collins
,
Arnett
,
Brown
,
Williams
Houston
DNF
1
--
Britton
,
Hester
,
Johnson
,
Green
Clemson
DNF
1
--
Daniel
,
Farquars
,
McBride
,
Brown
Abilene Christia
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay C. Price Jr. University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman
,
Hart
,
Hickey
,
Lendore
Texas A&M
3:02.19
1
2
III
,
Collins
,
Jones
,
Champlin
Texas Tech
3:03.47
1
3
Gary
,
Harris
,
Moore
,
Caddick
Baylor
3:05.26
1
4
Dukes
,
Uruburu
,
Futch
,
Glass
Florida
3:05.26
1
5
Robinson
,
Givans
,
Irvin
,
Bilderba
Texas
3:08.26
1
6
Washingt
,
McClanah
,
Collins
,
Baker
Texas Christian
3:08.42
1
7
Yardley
,
Adams
,
Scheible
,
Walker
BYU
3:09.25
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Williams
,
Hampton
,
Wells
Mineola-2
3:25.31
1
2
Campbell
,
Kelley
,
Kendall
,
Bradford
Splendora
3:26.57
1
3
Moore
,
Hights
,
Love
,
Mathis
Yoakum
3:26.60
1
4
Thrash
,
Hernande
,
Guerin
,
Anderson
Liberty Hill
3:27.53
1
5
Teague
,
Moseley
,
Hunnicut
,
Washingt
Liberty Christia
3:28.16
1
6
Griffith
,
Cruces
,
Fields
,
Pittman
Taylor
3:29.22
1
7
Terrell
,
Davis
,
Brown
,
Thomas
Waco Connally
3:30.52
1
8
Whisler
,
Green
,
Jackson
,
Johnson
Phillis Wheatley
3:30.53
1
--
Booker
,
Toliver
,
Greer
,
Latson
Episcopal
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Campbell
,
Kelley
,
Kendall
,
Bradford
Splendora
3:24.19
5
2
Moore
,
Hights
,
Love
,
Mathis
Yoakum
3:24.24
4
3
Harris
,
Williams
,
Hampton
,
Wells
Mineola-2
3:24.68
2
4
Booker
,
Toliver
,
Greer
,
Latson
Episcopal
3:24.80
5
5
Thrash
,
Hernande
,
Guerin
,
Anderson
Liberty Hill
3:25.94
2
6
Griffith
,
Paris
,
Fields
,
Pittman
Taylor
3:26.61
3
7
Teague
,
Hunnicut
,
Moseley
,
Washingt
Liberty Christia
3:26.75
2
8
Terrell
,
Davis
,
Brown
,
Thomas
Waco Connally
3:28.68
5
9
Whisler
,
Green
,
Jackson
,
Johnson
Phillis Wheatley
3:28.70
2
10
Gentry
,
Ellison
,
Ratcliff
,
Hickey
Giddings
3:28.80
1
11
Lewis
,
Thompson
,
Grimsley
,
Ives
Andrews
3:29.61
1
12
Augusta
,
Carman
,
Thomas
,
Thompson
Wink
3:29.70
1
13
Gomez
,
McDade
,
Graves
,
Bryant
Bellville
3:29.92
3
14
Elliott
,
Young
,
Jones
,
almarez
Wharton
3:30.97
4
15
Herrera
,
Reynoso
,
Cummings
,
Springfi
Springtown
3:31.76
2
16
Willfong
,
McCaig
,
Anderson
,
Jaroszew
Geronimo Navarro
3:31.82
1
17
Martinez
,
Dorton
,
Perez
,
Bettge
Reicher
3:31.85
1
18
Williams
,
Sutton
,
Jefferso
,
Stanton
Mineral Wells
3:32.01
2
19
Maston
,
Wade
,
Jones
,
Johnson
Dallas Carter
3:32.10
3
20
Brandenb
,
Sanders
,
Huwyler
,
Satterfi
Concordia Luther
3:32.52
5
21
Randall
,
Faraguna
,
Thakur
,
Hampton
St John's
3:32.84
4
22
Avelar
,
Vasquez
,
Hanley
,
Mircovic
Ingleside
3:33.04
4
23
Allen
,
Bluitt
,
Morrow
,
Armstron
Gateway Charter
3:33.05
4
24
Steele
,
Gassner
,
Thiel
,
Patino
Brock
3:33.42
5
25
Shelmire
,
Smith
,
Westbroo
,
Davis
Lutheran-South
3:34.87
5
26
Wong
,
Simpson
,
Rodrigue
,
Duelm
La Vernia
3:34.92
3
27
Joyner
,
McDonoug
,
Camacho
,
Courtney
Fischer Canyon L
3:35.58
3
28
Suggs
,
Causey
,
Causey
,
Powell
Midland Christia
3:36.15
4
29
Duecker
,
Studebak
,
Majors
,
Stevens
Fredericksburg
3:36.87
3
30
Berryman
,
Finley
,
Harvey
,
Shaw
Alto
3:37.11
1
31
Miller
,
Murphy
,
Potts
,
Bowers
Emory Rains
3:37.11
2
32
Neaves
,
Gregory
,
Heck
,
DeForest
St Thomas
3:37.50
5
33
Brewingt
,
Gardiner
,
Kent
,
Perez
Kemp
3:39.18
4
34
Nanez
,
Gonzales
,
Gonzales
,
Acosta
Taft
3:39.66
2
35
Howard
,
Richards
,
Sterling
,
Robertso
Brownwood
3:39.77
2
36
Winters
,
Shorter
,
Farrow
,
Estrada
Columbus
3:39.98
1
37
Martiine
,
Hampton
,
Sparks
,
Alvarado
St. Dominic Savi
3:40.55
4
38
Borchard
,
Hilliard
,
Suitt
,
Harmon
All Saints Episc
3:42.59
5
39
Smith
,
Coleman
,
Sims
,
Loveall
Rockport-Fulton
3:49.11
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Isom
,
Lattin
,
Smith
,
Mills
FB Thurgood Mars
3:14.05
1
2
Hemphill
,
King
,
Pennamon
,
Fields
Manvel
3:14.50
1
3
Williams
,
Culpper
,
Bullard
,
Cogdell
American
3:15.33
1
4
Deadmon
,
Cook
,
Packard
,
Ford
Fort Bend Ridge
3:15.82
1
5
Shabazz
,
Age
,
Boyd
,
Ivy
Lancaster
3:16.07
1
6
Wallace
,
Johnson
,
Morgan
,
Mitchell
Killeen Harker H
3:16.24
1
7
McStravi
,
Price
,
Agee
,
Izu
Strake Jesuit Co
3:16.26
1
8
Gorman
,
Marks
,
Carr
,
Marks
Richmond George
3:20.39
1
9
Holston
,
Macharia
,
Reed
,
Brown
Round Rock
3:22.03
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Isom
,
Lattin
,
Smith
,
Mills
FB Thurgood Mars
3:14.31
9
2
Cogdell
,
Turner
,
Williams
,
Culpper
American
3:14.77
11
3
Pennamon
,
Hemphill
,
Martin
,
Fields
Manvel
3:14.93
9
4
McStravi
,
Izu
,
Agee
,
Price
Strake Jesuit Co
3:15.90
10
5
Shabazz
,
Age
,
Boyd
,
Horn
Lancaster
3:16.32
10
6
Wallace
,
Johnson
,
Morgan
,
Mitchell
Killeen Harker H
3:16.92
11
7
Deadmon
,
Cook
,
Packard
,
Ford
Fort Bend Ridge
3:17.18
9
8
Gorman
,
Marks
,
Carr
,
Marks
Richmond George
3:17.32
10
9
Holston
,
Macharia
,
Reed
,
Brown
Round Rock
3:17.43
9
10
Deboskie
,
Grogan
,
Jackson
,
Cooper
McKinney North
3:17.52
9
11
White
,
Code
,
Lang
,
O'Neal
Humble Summer Cr
3:17.58
11
12
Humphrey
,
Gordan
,
Smiter
,
Duhon
Southlake Carrol
3:17.63
11
13
Haynes
,
Haynes
,
Schwartz
,
Johnson
McKinney Boyd
3:17.75
10
14
Davis
,
Gray
,
Brown
,
Hudson
Duncanville
3:17.77
8
15
Franklin
,
Cole
,
Carr
,
Cole
Temple
3:18.83
10
16
Bradford
,
Williams
,
Freeman
,
Siverand
Cypress Ridge
3:19.16
11
17
Anderson
,
Anderson
,
Davis
,
Hollis
East St. Louis S
3:19.47
8
18
Newton
,
Warren
,
Bubak
,
Johnson
Lewisville
3:19.74
3
19
Siefa
,
Huggins
,
Lucas
,
Guillory
Cypress Falls
3:19.99
7
20
Shears
,
Flowers
,
Pickett
,
Lipscomb
Arlington Housto
3:20.40
8
21
Noel
,
Welford
,
Holmes
,
Murphy
Ball
3:21.32
4
22
Nwonumah
,
Gailliar
,
Harris
,
Davis
Mansfield Timber
3:21.40
11
23
Macon
,
Fisher
,
Webster
,
Marquez
Fort Worth Boswe
3:21.91
6
24
Murray
,
Allen
,
McNary
,
Cross
Denton Ryan
3:21.94
6
25
Bolden
,
Porter
,
Price
,
Drake
Arlington Bowie
3:22.16
8
26
Cargile
,
Reed
,
Gallardo
,
Ross
Timber Creek
3:22.17
4
27
Barber
,
Banks
,
Harringt
,
Randle
Beaumont Ozen
3:22.25
5
28
Miller
,
Devore
,
Goff
,
Campos
Denton
3:22.36
4
29
Corrigeu
,
Sneed
,
James
,
Lewis
North Shore Seni
3:22.40
7
30
Fuller
,
Coffey
,
Engbrock
,
Bensmill
Lucas Lovejoy
3:22.69
6
31
Jackson
,
Atkinson
,
Stewart
,
Haywood
Cedar Hill
3:22.82
9
32
Stoker
,
Love
,
Washingt
,
Jackson-
Marshall
3:22.84
8
33
Sutton
,
Redden
,
Evans
,
Hawkins
Longview Pine Tr
3:23.00
3
34
Lewis
,
Andrews
,
Jones
,
Sheffiel
Dallas Skyline
3:23.42
8
35
Pought
,
John
,
Antoine
,
Smith
Alief Taylor
3:23.50
7
36
Reed
,
Albus
,
Huntley
,
Phipps
Arlington Martin
3:23.52
7
37
Arrieta
,
Halliday
,
Rodrique
,
Coleman
Lake Brantley
3:23.72
5
38
Johnson
,
Stewart
,
Hair
,
III
Waco
3:23.93
8
39
Brisco
,
Gross
,
Boyd
,
Cuba
John Tyler
3:24.22
3
40
Drucker
,
Julian
,
Davis
,
Pfiester
Carrollton Creek
3:24.25
11
41
Woods
,
Green
,
Massenbu
,
Semenuk
Richardson
3:24.32
1
42
Baker
,
Shepard
,
Squire
,
Dennis
Arlington Seguin
3:24.44
5
43
Boston
,
Mitchum
,
Crocker
,
VanBuski
San Antonio Reag
3:24.46
3
44
Nixon
,
Smith
,
Neely
,
Poe
DeSoto
3:24.88
11
45
Davis
,
Sanner
,
Dawkins
,
Boeck
Leander
3:24.97
2
46
Warner
,
Dodson
,
Wheeler
,
Day
Lewisville Marcu
3:25.10
6
47
Redic
,
Houser
,
Richards
,
Snell
Waxahachie
3:25.28
3
48
Carlson
,
Brown
,
Martel
,
Burrhus
Richmond Foster
3:25.53
5
49
Wright
,
Bertrand
,
Jalon
,
Birk
North Crowley
3:25.58
3
50
Fitzeral
,
Powell
,
Hobbs
,
Llauger
Tompkins
3:25.97
3
51
Chris
,
Marshall
,
Laroderi
,
McWillia
Pflugerville
3:26.18
4
52
Goff
,
Witt
,
Duncan
,
Blackert
L C Anderson
3:26.47
7
53
Cail
,
House
,
Robinson
,
Ellison
Keller Central
3:26.78
2
54
Woodard
,
Moy
,
Jamison
,
Lewis
Houston Lamar
3:26.91
4
55
Brooks
,
Mackey
,
Brewingt
,
Sawyer
Manor
3:26.99
7
56
Burt
,
Harper
,
Franklin
,
Enriquez
Arlington Lamar
3:27.12
8
57
Taylor
,
Kimber
,
Billings
,
Underwoo
Shoemaker
3:27.16
6
58
Johnson
,
Cooper
,
Barnard
,
Howard
Little Elm
3:27.45
2
59
Tillman
,
Collins
,
Meadows
,
Caldwell
Aledo
3:28.52
1
60
Holmes
,
Young
,
Mason
,
Greer
Hallsville
3:28.96
5
61
McFadden
,
Willis
,
Marshall
,
Mansaray
Great Oak
3:29.18
9
62
Dimery
,
Jernigan
,
Merchant
,
Merchant
A&M Consolidated
3:29.47
4
63
Lima
,
Carter
,
Weismann
,
Cortez
Cibolo Steele
3:29.62
9
64
Winningh
,
Davis
,
Schroede
,
Nelson
Humble Atascocit
3:30.50
6
65
Seals
,
Rhodes
,
Ragsdale
,
Morris
Beaumont Central
3:30.79
5
66
Horta
,
Smith
,
Henry
,
Solis
Irving Nimitz
3:30.82
4
67
Jackson
,
Olguin
,
Cavazos
,
Rey
Robert Vela High
3:31.34
7
68
Jinning
,
Banks
,
Covingto
,
Brown
The Colony
3:31.71
11
69
Whitaker
,
Hines
,
Rosas
,
Ditmore
Plainview
3:31.78
2
70
Anglin
,
Colbert
,
Awosere
,
Norris
Frisco Heritage
3:31.89
2
71
Njoku
,
Jones
,
Wright
,
Crayton
Rockwall
3:32.16
1
72
Lewis
,
Manor
,
Ashburn
,
Broussar
Connally
3:32.39
5
73
Burnette
,
Burnside
,
Tello
,
Brown
Katy Mayde Creek
3:32.49
2
74
Munn
,
Armstron
,
Rogers
,
Beitter
Dallas Highland
3:32.78
2
75
Collins
,
Thomas
,
Hawkins
,
Scott
Austin Johnson
3:33.01
1
76
Watters
,
Wallace
,
Watkins
,
Lasalle
South Hills
3:34.70
1
77
Jackson
,
Anderson
,
Phillipp
,
Crouch
Colleyville Heri
3:36.12
8
78
Mueller
,
Stork
,
Moore
,
Rangel
Brenham
3:40.28
1
79
Lazo
,
Espinoza
,
Ybarra
,
Villarre
Weslaco East
3:41.31
3
80
Lane
,
Laday
,
Cullinan
,
Samory
Richardson Pearc
3:46.42
10
--
Gordon
,
Akai
,
Garcia
,
Gibson
Judson
FS
2
--
Haynes
,
Oliphant
,
Tatham
,
Brown
St Thomas Aquina
DNF
10
--
Nalodka
,
Bombardi
,
Westover
,
Todd
Round Rock Westw
DNF
6
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
adidas/Movin
3:07.89
1
2
Stigler
,
Wilson
,
Matthews
,
McCuin
Kansas
3:11.24
1
3
Betters
,
ukaoma
,
Hayes
,
Simmons
Nigeria
3:11.26
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamb
,
Cheeks
,
Belafont
,
Green
Clemson
3:08.18
1
2
Hilliard
,
Johnson
,
Binder
,
Porter
Texas State
3:08.72
1
3
Mitchell
,
Horn
,
Bias
,
Onakoya
Texas-El Paso
3:09.03
1
4
Petit-Ho
,
Rodney
,
Walker-K
,
McLean
Long Island U -
3:09.46
1
5
Joe
,
Hawkins
,
Taylor
,
Kerley
Stephen F. Austi
3:09.79
1
6
Baldwin
,
Gray
,
Weems
,
Ohiembor
Akron
3:10.12
1
7
Richards
,
Robinson
,
Flaviano
,
Muse
South Plains
3:12.31
1
8
Ways
,
Smith
,
Groesch
,
Giesting
Notre Dame
3:12.47
1
--
Tate
,
Slay
,
Taylor
,
Palmer
Pittsburgh
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lamb
,
Cheeks
,
Belafont
,
Green
Clemson
3:07.82
3
2
Mitchell
,
Horn
,
Bias
,
Onakoya
Texas-El Paso
3:08.01
6
3
Augustin
,
Petit-Ho
,
Walker-K
,
Cue
Long Island U -
3:08.08
6
4
Joe
,
Hawkins
,
Taylor
,
Kerley
Stephen F. Austi
3:08.51
5
5
Hilliard
,
Johnson
,
Binder
,
Porter
Texas State
3:08.67
1
6
Kerley
,
Lacy
,
Muse
,
Robinson
South Plains
3:08.70
4
7
Ways
,
Smith
,
Groesch
,
Giesting
Notre Dame
3:09.32
3
8
Taylor
,
Tate
,
Slay
,
Palmer
Pittsburgh
3:09.71
3
9
Baldwin
,
Gray
,
Ohiembor
,
Weems
Akron
3:09.76
3
10
Drake
,
Woodburn
,
Smith
,
Poleon
Southwest Christ
3:09.95
5
11
Matthews
,
Daniels
,
Wilson
,
McCuin
Kansas
3:10.53
2
12
Johnson
,
Roberson
,
Hardy
,
Johnson
Morgan State
3:10.58
1
13
Gyasi
,
Hamilton
,
Gatewood
,
Smith
Western Texas
3:10.66
2
14
Allyene-
,
Daniel
,
Brown
,
McBride
Abilene Christia
3:10.76
1
15
Stout
,
Hunt
,
Lambourn
,
Lambourn
Utah State
3:11.07
2
16
Ray
,
Boyd
,
Watson
,
Tanner
Central Arkansas
3:11.08
5
17
Gray
,
Perez
,
Andrews
,
Gime
Angelo State
3:11.14
2
18
Viverett
,
Gilreath
,
Monticon
,
Jones
Sam Houston Stat
3:12.13
4
19
Arvia
,
Frederic
,
Rolle
,
Parks
Purdue
3:12.81
5
20
Pehkonen
,
Wesley
,
Meilke
,
Medina
Northern Colorad
3:13.25
6
21
Gross
,
Krc
,
Thompson
,
Umunnakw
Tarleton State
3:13.36
4
22
Beram
,
Hovanec
,
Lowe
,
Amonu
Connecticut
3:13.42
4
23
Gnoss
,
Rollins
,
Richards
,
Williams
Texas A&M-Commer
3:13.56
5
24
Hart
,
Statham
,
Samuels
,
Hunt
Louisiana Tech
3:14.27
6
25
Cribbs
,
Sams
,
Tate
,
Phillips
Louisiana-Monroe
3:14.54
3
26
Handsbor
,
Simpson
,
Pierre
,
Reynolds
Wayland Baptist
3:14.56
1
27
Jamison
,
Nasser
,
Fisher
,
Schneide
Northern Arizona
3:14.94
2
28
Mars
,
Gaytan
,
Losty
,
Gifford
Colorado
3:15.19
2
29
Williams
,
Hall
,
DeWitt
,
Sandoval
Incarnate Word
3:15.30
5
30
Salazar
,
Garland
,
Reyes
,
Mowatt
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:15.31
2
31
Bey
,
Justice
,
Pryor
,
Heard
North Texas
3:15.70
6
32
Smith
,
Cline
,
Savage
,
Voland
Augustana (IL)
3:15.71
4
33
Claypool
,
Hicks
,
Hammonds
,
Christia
Houston Baptist
3:16.77
4
34
Moss
,
DeLeon
,
Critelli
,
Williams
Texas-Arlington
3:17.19
1
35
Taylor
,
Birden
,
Wade
,
Lewis
Texas Southern
3:17.40
5
36
Davis
,
Hope
,
Sherret
,
Racanell
Liberty
3:17.50
1
37
Rollock
,
Prejean
,
Allen
,
Batiste
Prairie View A&M
3:17.57
3
38
Pretoriu
,
Batson
,
Scantleb
,
Darensbu
New Orleans
3:17.58
3
39
Lagerber
,
Prenn
,
Love
,
Flynn
Boston Universit
3:17.59
5
40
Emilen
,
Young
,
Robinson
,
Garner
Cloud County
3:17.73
6
41
Snow
,
Garner
,
Prioleau
,
Yarbroug
Missouri-Kansas
3:18.17
6
42
Grimes
,
Harris
,
Love
,
McTear
Grambling State
3:19.41
4
43
Buggage
,
Taylor
,
Gordon
,
Ezzard
Dillard
3:19.54
6
44
Richmond
,
Hargrove
,
Mack
,
McConnel
Huston-Tillotson
3:21.18
2
45
Rock
,
Smith
,
Stone
,
Vazquez
Garden City
3:21.71
3
46
Ott
,
Campbell
,
Mims
,
Noack
UT-Tyler
3:23.52
3
Mens 4x800m Relay SECTION 1 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agee
,
Abrahams
,
Price
,
Hebert
Strake Jesuit Co
7:55.84
1
2
Garza
,
Guajardo
,
Trejo
,
Herrera
Robert Vela High
7:58.80
1
3
Scott
,
Bergeron
,
Nicodemu
,
Woener
Houston Clear La
8:04.71
1
4
Phelps
,
Dintino
,
Blake
,
Cheah
Trinity Valley
8:07.80
1
5
Breland
,
Lyons
,
Hicks
,
Brockmey
Houston Cypress
8:09.80
1
6
Relay Team
Lewisville Marcu
8:10.12
1
7
Nasta
,
Bohan
,
Goodridg
,
Mullen
John Cooper
8:10.26
1
8
Harris
,
Floyd
,
Jackson
,
Lewis
Humble Kingwood
8:12.44
1
9
Relay Team
A&M Consolidated
8:13.96
1
10
Cummings
,
Davis
,
Summers
,
Bertrand
Lewisville Hebro
8:17.65
1
11
Munn
,
Lara
,
McCullou
,
Leland
Dallas Highland
8:19.73
1
12
Jackson
,
Maddox
,
Petagrew
,
Light
Lewisville Flowe
8:20.08
1
13
Lawson
,
Mauck
,
Ebert
,
Pierce
Edmond Memorial
8:21.66
1
14
Suchors
,
O'Connor
,
Munoz
,
Austin
Justin Northwest
8:22.01
1
15
Cordova
,
Lazo
,
Ramirez
,
Herrera
Weslaco East
8:26.89
1
16
Garner
,
Richards
,
Lanham
,
Waugh
Southlake Carrol
8:31.11
1
Mens 4x800m Relay SECTION 2 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles
,
Smith
,
Correll
,
Rogers
New Braunfels Ca
8:09.36
1
2
Mata
,
Garcia
,
Garcia
,
Reyna
Mission Veterans
8:12.17
1
3
Hamilton
,
Drake
,
Patterso
,
Hamilton
Arlington Bowie
8:15.79
1
4
Mugwagwa
,
Miller
,
Mansour
,
Vincze
Plano West
8:16.25
1
5
McCarty
,
McKelvey
,
Greer
,
Pierson
Hallsville
8:19.79
1
6
Hoffman
,
Soto
,
Babcock
,
Steele
The Colony
8:23.95
1
7
Garcia
,
Trout
,
Townley
,
Laverde
James E Taylor
8:24.64
1
8
Rosas
,
Garcia
,
Acosta
,
Lara
Plainview
8:27.54
1
9
Causey
,
Causey
,
Suggs
,
Powell
Midland Christia
8:28.79
1
10
Waldschm
,
Triesch
,
Nava
,
Breeze
Richmond George
8:30.20
1
11
Munoz
,
Guerrero
,
Lewis
,
Garcia
North Shore Seni
8:30.57
1
12
Langat
,
Torkingt
,
Ortega
,
Smith
Keller Central
8:32.55
1
13
Kelly
,
Kelly
,
Perrey
,
McAndrew
Round Rock Austi
8:34.60
1
14
Mead
,
Webb
,
Suaste
,
Reynolds
Cleburne
8:43.91
1
15
Barron
,
Sutton
,
Redden
,
Hawkins
Longview Pine Tr
9:14.52
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernande
,
Hernande
,
Kinsey
,
Hernande
Texas A&M
7:27.57
1
2
Turnbull
,
Anamosa
,
Manhertz
,
Uhr
Texas
7:31.53
1
3
Randall
,
Wankel
,
Goldberg
,
Eke
Oklahoma
7:31.61
1
4
Binder
,
Saucedo
,
Jackson
,
Leonard
Texas State
7:36.43
1
5
Rhorer
,
Wilkes
,
Parker
,
Henderso
LSU
7:38.60
1
6
Humphrey
,
Yoonis
,
Anyiwo
,
Munsch
Kansas
7:43.66
1
7
Chavez
,
O'Donnel
,
Bertolin
,
Cotton
Connecticut
7:45.28
1
8
Hansen
,
Koch
,
Stone
,
O'Connel
Notre Dame
7:45.96
1
9
Fraga
,
Shelton
,
Hammonds
,
Lewis
Houston Baptist
7:46.97
1
10
Hosey
,
Simpson
,
Woodberr
,
Gonzalez
Wayland Baptist
7:47.66
1
11
Kirkland
,
Jepson
,
Valencia
,
Hita
North Texas
7:49.13
1
12
Rudys
,
Maraggia
,
Cadena
,
Johnston
Texas A&M-Corpus
7:50.11
1
13
Tijerina
,
Bostick
,
League
,
Graham
Baylor
7:51.48
1
14
Crowell
,
Onifer
,
Hope
,
Sherret
Liberty
7:51.78
1
15
Hardy
,
Quintero
,
LeCesne
,
Mora
Incarnate Word
7:53.87
1
16
Harris
,
Smith
,
Hernande
,
Wheeler
Grambling State
8:06.16
1
Mens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golden
,
Ownby
,
Wells
,
McClella
The Woodlands
10:29.58
2
2
Brown
,
Berwick
,
Kemps
,
Garner
Southlake Carrol
10:29.80
2
3
Foster
,
Duncan
,
Denison
,
Quinlan
Houston Cypress
10:32.17
2
4
Smith
,
Correll
,
Holmes
,
Worley
New Braunfels Ca
10:34.11
2
5
Joseph
,
Greenwoo
,
Reismeie
,
Bishop
A&M Consolidated
10:35.48
1
6
Hendrix
,
Wheeler
,
Shirk
,
Steele
Lewisville Marcu
10:36.92
2
7
Vlahakis
,
Lima
,
Bousselo
,
Cortez
Cibolo Steele
10:37.88
1
8
Creasy
,
Foster
,
Stuart
,
Reed
A&M Consolidated
10:38.72
2
9
Mugwagwa
,
Clifford
,
Vincze
,
Mansour
Plano West
10:38.73
1
10
Murphy
,
Brozovic
,
Gonzales
,
Clevelan
Grapevine
10:39.77
2
11
Lyons
,
Brockmey
,
Hicks
,
Breland
Houston Cypress
10:40.02
1
12
Arevalo
,
Olguin
,
Guajardo
,
Herrera
Robert Vela High
10:42.94
2
13
Garvey
,
Garcia
,
Brownlee
,
O'Neill
Jesuit College P
10:43.13
1
14
Petagrew
,
McKeel
,
Jackson
,
Maddox
Lewisville Flowe
10:45.98
2
15
Johnson
,
Oppong
,
Floyd
,
Jackson
Humble Kingwood
10:47.48
2
16
Myers
,
Rios
,
Knight
,
Hageman
San Antonio Holm
10:48.32
2
17
Theriot
,
Lopez
,
Ponce
,
Landin
Clute Brazoswood
10:49.84
2
18
Cheah
,
Dintino
,
Phelps
,
Blake
Trinity Valley
10:50.40
1
19
Willis
,
Waldschm
,
Triesch
,
Nava
Richmond George
10:51.31
2
20
Speer
,
Rose
,
Lasseter
,
Deleon
Robinson
10:51.59
1
21
Tuma
,
Banks
,
Hoffman
,
Vasquez
The Colony
10:51.95
1
22
Brands
,
Fuller
,
Myers
,
Tiff
Lucas Lovejoy
10:53.23
1
23
Garcia
,
Brown
,
Townley
,
Laverde
James E Taylor
10:53.60
1
24
Abrahams
,
Bergeron
,
Gonzalez
,
Price
Strake Jesuit Co
10:54.00
2
25
Nicholso
,
Hernande
,
Nicholso
,
Coco
Incarnate Word C
10:54.47
1
26
Bracher
,
Sanchez
,
Zuber
,
Miller
Spring Branch Sm
10:56.10
1
27
Tillman
,
Collins
,
Meadows
,
Caldwell
Aledo
10:56.51
1
28
Gustin
,
Munoz
,
O'Connor
,
Suchors
Justin Northwest
10:57.11
2
29
Villarre
,
Ybarra
,
Lazo
,
Cordova
Weslaco East
10:58.37
2
30
Pierson
,
Holmes
,
Greer
,
McKelvey
Hallsville
10:59.68
1
31
McEndree
,
House
,
Langat
,
Smith
Keller Central
11:00.66
1
32
Schwartz
,
Johnson
,
Vilches
,
Reynolds
McKinney Boyd
11:03.06
1
33
Garcia
,
Davis
,
Munoz
,
Barker
North Shore Seni
11:03.07
1
34
Hughes
,
Sauto
,
Potter
,
Persyn
Keller
11:03.19
2
35
Garcia
,
Hanson
,
Zuniga
,
Hamlin
New Braunfels
11:03.87
1
36
Davis
,
Bertrand
,
Cummings
,
Summers
Lewisville Hebro
11:04.57
2
37
Williams
,
Llauger
,
Powell
,
Kalengam
Tompkins
11:11.20
1
38
Schick
,
Ho
,
Jaggi
,
Faraguna
St John's
11:16.44
1
Mens Distance Medley Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villarre
,
Hernande
,
Kinsey
,
Spencer
Texas A&M
9:38.99
1
2
Rivera
,
McBride
,
McVey
,
Tuitoek
Texas Tech
9:40.12
1
3
Boit
,
Camacho
,
Tarango
,
Rotich
Texas-El Paso
9:40.14
1
4
Uhr
,
Irvin
,
Manhertz
,
Lutz
Texas
9:40.71
1
5
Eke
,
Goldberg
,
Wankel
,
Randall
Oklahoma
9:44.54
1
6
McAndrew
,
Bey
,
Hita
,
Taylor
North Texas
9:47.64
1
7
Makevic
,
Hall
,
Jaramill
,
Medrano
Texas-San Antoni
9:53.13
1
8
Munsch
,
McCuin
,
Humphrey
,
Wilson
Kansas
9:57.29
1
9
Contrera
,
Kaapa
,
Fernando
,
Charles
Houston
9:57.76
1
10
Tijerina
,
Butler
,
League
,
Graham
Baylor
9:58.66
1
11
O'Donnel
,
Lowe
,
Bertolin
,
Cotton
Connecticut
9:58.69
1
12
Woodberr
,
Pierre
,
Hosey
,
Keter
Wayland Baptist
10:00.64
1
13
Moreaux
,
Goodly
,
Murray
,
James
McNeese State
10:01.55
1
14
Clark
,
Davis
,
Clark
,
S
South Plains
10:03.96
1
15
Monticon
,
Stark
,
Moore
,
Arambula
Sam Houston Stat
10:14.76
1
16
Onifer
,
Racanell
,
Hope
,
Crowell
Liberty
10:17.90
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piperi, Adrian
10
The Woodlands
63-00.75
(63.00m)
1
2
Gardner, Dilland
12
DeSoto
57-01.50
(57.00m)
1
3
Zaragoza, Tristan
12
San Antonio High
56-04.00
(56.00m)
1
4
Steward, Kevin
11
Red Oak
56-01.25
(56.00m)
1
5
Watts, Brance
12
Sanger
55-11.00
(55.00m)
1
6
Garcia, Andres
San Antonio Harl
55-05.75
(55.00m)
1
7
Neary, Jack
12
Episcopal
53-04.50
(53.00m)
1
10
Dab, Steven Bradley
11
Humble Atascocit
52-09.00
(52.00m)
1
11
Sessums, Kenneth
12
Strake Jesuit Co
52-04.25
(52.00m)
1
8
King, James (Tj)
12
Irving MacArthur
52-11.50
(52.00m)
1
9
Gabriel, Oladipo
10
Ft. Bend Hightow
52-09.50
(52.00m)
1
12
Rueff, David
12
Katy Seven Lakes
51-09.75
(51.00m)
1
13
Gowing, Brody
12
Klein
51-07.75
(51.00m)
1
14
Johnson, T'Mond
12
Killeen
51-01.50
(51.00m)
1
15
Hussey, Sam
12
Belton
50-09.50
(50.00m)
1
16
Anthony, Esparza
12
McAllen Memorial
49-11.75
(49.00m)
1
17
Wilson, Johnny
12
Woodcrest Christ
49-08.50
(49.00m)
1
18
Young, Blake
11
Fayetteville
49-06.25
(49.00m)
1
18
Harris, Wes
10
Aledo
49-06.25
(49.00m)
1
20
Rios, Jorge
11
Port Lavaca Calh
49-00.50
(49.00m)
1
21
Kuithe, Blake
09
Katy Cinco Ranch
48-03.00
(48.00m)
1
22
Cowell, Brent
11
Magnolia West
48-02.50
(48.00m)
1
23
Brzozowsk, Krystian
12
Yoakum
46-03.50
(46.00m)
1
24
Lampkin, Devonte'
12
Cypress Falls
44-03.50
(44.00m)
1
25
Knowlton, Seth
11
Great Oak
43-09.75
(43.00m)
1
26
Moss, Chanse
12
Graham
43-05.00
(43.00m)
1
27
Washington, LC
12
East St. Louis S
42-09.25
(42.00m)
1
--
Arrendondo, Juan
11
Graham
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crouser, Ryan
12
Texas
21.11m
(69'3)
1
2
Miller, Ashinia
11
Georgia
19.84m
(65'1)
1
3
Baillio, Hayden
Unattached
18.97m
(62'2.75)
1
4
Mozia, Stephen
12
Cornell
18.58m
(60'11.5)
1
5
Weldon, Kole
12
Texas Tech
18.54m
(60'9.75)
1
6
Thormaehlen, Jacob
Unattached
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
7
Brown, Darian
12
Texas State
18.26m
(59'10.75)
1
8
Hoty, Matthew
12
Tennessee
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
9
Akens, Andrew
12
Texas-San Antoni
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
10
Fulton, Fred
11
Liberty
17.42m
(57'1.75)
1
11
Vena, Nick
12
Georgia
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
12
Feltes, Colt
11
Wartburg
17.10m
(56'1)
1
13
Spence, Will
12
Texas
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
14
Snyder, Cody
12
South Dakota
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
--
Cornelius, Cameron
10
Houston
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Luke
9
Purdue
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
2
Fraser, Jacob
11
Long Beach State
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
3
Martin, Victor
12
Long Beach State
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
4
Valencia, Felipe
9
Houston
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
5
Odunaiya, Kenny
12
Tarleton State
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
6
Miller, Mason
12
UC Irvine
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
7
Knight, Ethan
11
Boston Universit
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
8
Rambo, Tyler
11
Texas A&M-Commer
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
10
Huckaby, Jordan
11
Texas State
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
9
Finke, Tyler
10
Texas-San Antoni
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
11
Rodriguez, Roman
11
Texas State
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
12
Greenberg, Brandon
12
UC Davis
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
13
Margiotta, Gus
12
Northern Arizona
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
14
Collins, Shawn
10
Northern Arizona
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Echols, Colin
11
Coppell
182-10.75
(182.00m)
1
2
Piperi, Adrian
10
The Woodlands
170-11.25
(170.00m)
1
3
Gabriel, Oladipo
10
Ft. Bend Hightow
167-03.50
(167.00m)
1
4
Sessums, Kenneth
12
Strake Jesuit Co
165-00.75
(165.00m)
1
5
Rios, Jorge
11
Port Lavaca Calh
163-01.75
(163.00m)
1
7
Steward, Kevin
11
Red Oak
162-08
(162.24m)
1
6
Dye, Micah
12
Ouachita Christi
162-11.75
(162.00m)
1
8
Knowlton, Seth
11
Great Oak
161-10.75
(161.00m)
1
9
Gowing, Brody
12
Klein
161-00.50
(161.00m)
1
10
Edward, Pequeno
12
McAllen Memorial
159-01.50
(159.00m)
1
11
Sralla, Karl
11
Lewisville Marcu
159-00.50
(159.00m)
1
12
Settle, Jacob
10
Humble Summer Cr
155-09.25
(155.00m)
1
13
Perez, Andrew
11
Taft
155-01.75
(155.00m)
1
14
Todd, Colton
11
Willis
152-08.50
(152.00m)
1
15
Loveless, Harrison
10
Houston Cypress
152-04.25
(152.00m)
1
16
Wilson, Johnny
12
Woodcrest Christ
152-00.50
(152.00m)
1
17
Johnson, T'Mond
12
Killeen
149-09.50
(149.00m)
1
18
Kuithe, Blake
09
Katy Cinco Ranch
148-01
(148.24m)
1
19
Wimberly, Kendell
12
Whitney
144-06
(144.24m)
1
20
Jennings, Corey
12
Bandera
143-04
(143.24m)
1
21
Lucas, Rios
12
McAllen Memorial
140-10.25
(140.00m)
1
22
Davies, Joe
12
Carrollton Creek
139-05.75
(139.00m)
1
23
Gardner, Dilland
12
DeSoto
136-10.50
(136.00m)
1
24
Allen, Jake
Bullard
135-01
(135.24m)
1
--
Petersson, William
11
Frisco Centennia
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Rodney
12
LSU
63.92m
(209'8.5)
1
2
Winger, Russ
Asics
59.71m
(195'10.75)
1
3
Mattis, Sam
11
Penn
58.63m
(192'4.25)
1
4
Mozia, Stephen
12
Cornell
58.58m
(192'2.25)
1
5
Crouser, Ryan
12
Texas
58.53m
(192'0.25)
1
6
Barta, Marek
9
Virginia Tech
57.36m
(188'2.25)
1
7
Snyder, Cody
12
South Dakota
57.00m
(187'0)
1
8
Bailey, Tavis
12
Tennessee
56.87m
(186'6.75)
1
9
Brown, Darian
12
Texas State
55.83m
(183'2)
1
10
Harris, Clint
12
Texas
53.98m
(177'1)
1
11
Weldon, Kole
12
Texas Tech
53.46m
(175'4.5)
1
12
Olsen, Brett
12
Southeast Louisi
53.13m
(174'3.5)
1
13
Spence, Will
12
Texas
52.40m
(171'10.75)
1
14
Jakobsson, Blake
12
Texas
49.06m
(160'11.5)
1
--
Rowan, Dalton
12
Texas A&M
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Padovano, Dominick
12
Notre Dame
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sammons, Chase
11
Oklahoma
54.62m
(179'2.25)
1
2
Fraser, Jacob
11
Long Beach State
52.51m
(172'3.25)
1
3
Fulton, Fred
11
Liberty
52.11m
(170'11.5)
1
4
Syrotchen, Josh
10
Harding
51.39m
(168'7)
1
5
Ljunberg, Micael
11
Northern Arizona
51.13m
(167'8.75)
1
6
Zajac, Matthew
9
Tennessee
51.12m
(167'8.5)
1
7
Peterson, Brian
Unattached
50.26m
(164'10.5)
1
8
Budincich, Nicholas
11
Stanford
49.80m
(163'4.5)
1
9
Hock, Johannes
11
Texas
49.45m
(162'2.75)
1
10
Fenton, Derek
Unattached
46.33m
(152'0)
1
11
Zapalac, Alan
9
Texas
45.87m
(150'5.75)
1
12
McCarty, Burke
12
Georgia
44.79m
(146'11.25)
1
13
Shaw, Jevaughn
10
Louisiana-Monroe
42.29m
(138'8.75)
1
14
Reiff, Caleb
11
Purdue
42.11m
(138'1.75)
1
15
Hardee, Trey
Nike
37.85m
(124'2)
1
Mens Javelin High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petersson, William
11
Frisco Centennia
60.42m
(198'2.5)
1
2
Toliver, Travis
12
Episcopal
60.35m
(197'11.75)
1
3
Vennard, Aiden
10
Waller
49.59m
(162'8.25)
1
4
Casey, Sean
12
St. Dominic Savi
47.16m
(154'8.5)
1
5
Yow, Michael
Lake Country Chr
46.81m
(153'6.75)
1
6
Courville, Kelly
12
South Beauregard
43.22m
(141'9.5)
1
7
Garcia, Isaac
12
Westshore Altern
41.78m
(137'0.75)
1
8
Mercado, Matthew
09
St John's
38.48m
(126'2.75)
1
9
Hicks, Central
Shoemaker
37.41m
(122'8.75)
1
Mens Javelin Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dohmann, Fabian
10
Texas
70.86m
(232'5.75)
1
2
Karakolis, Evan
11
Rice
70.29m
(230'7.25)
1
3
Garton, MaCauley
12
Missouri
70.18m
(230'2.75)
1
4
Kyriazis, Ioannis
9
Texas A&M
69.10m
(226'8.25)
1
5
Zyl, Reinhard Van
10
Cloud County
68.70m
(225'4.5)
1
6
Quinn, Kyle
11
Tennessee
68.19m
(223'8.5)
1
7
Maukonen, Rasmus
10
Texas-El Paso
68.04m
(223'2.5)
1
8
Bogert, Devin
12
Texas A&M
68.01m
(223'1.5)
1
9
Arad, Asael
11
Angelo State
63.15m
(207'2)
1
10
Feister, Steve
11
Liberty
62.88m
(206'3.5)
1
11
Klase, Daniel
12
Liberty
62.32m
(204'5.5)
1
12
Anderson, Braydon
12
Georgia
60.73m
(199'2.75)
1
13
Pascal, Alex
9
Missouri
60.67m
(199'0.5)
1
14
Gray, Javan
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
59.17m
(194'1.5)
1
Mens Javelin Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nungess, Hendrik
10
Texas A&M-Commer
73.24m
(240'3.25)
1
2
Womack, Joey
11
Louisiana-Monroe
66.97m
(219'8.5)
1
3
Thomas, Jack
10
Houston
66.21m
(217'2.5)
1
4
Rondema, Andrew
11
Stanford
65.87m
(216'1.25)
1
5
Davis, Keith
12
Morgan State
62.27m
(204'3.5)
1
6
Rowland, Collin
11
Southeast Louisi
61.99m
(203'4.5)
1
7
Eilers, Brian
12
Connecticut
60.62m
(198'10.5)
1
8
Zenon, Kyle
9
McNeese State
60.21m
(197'6.25)
1
9
Hock, Johannes
11
Texas
60.04m
(196'11.75)
1
10
Hansen, Richard
12
Baylor
59.10m
(193'10.75)
1
11
Lemon, Bryce
12
Akron
58.92m
(193'3.5)
1
12
Krzyszkowski, John
10
Marquette
58.20m
(190'11.25)
1
13
Vidrine, John Paul
10
McNeese State
57.85m
(189'9.5)
1
14
Derr, Seth
10
Bethany (KS)
56.86m
(186'6.5)
1
15
Payne, Joey
11
Eastern Washingt
56.04m
(183'10.25)
1
16
Reid, Rolando
11
Morgan State
55.78m
(183'0)
1
Mens Hammer Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strawn, Kyle
12
Florida
67.79m
(222'4.75)
1
2
Kinchen, Jonathan
12
Southeast Louisi
64.58m
(211'10.5)
1
3
Poursanidis, Alex
10
Georgia
64.29m
(210'11)
1
4
Victor, Justin
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
63.92m
(209'8.5)
1
5
Moghaddam, Masoud
11
Texas A&M-Commer
62.41m
(204'9)
1
6
Larsson, Alex
10
Georgia
62.03m
(203'6)
1
7
Cook, Austin
10
Texas A&M
62.02m
(203'5.5)
1
8
Dickerson, Duncan
12
Rice
60.35m
(197'11.75)
1
9
Collins, David
11
LSU
59.96m
(196'8.5)
1
10
Arakawa, Jordan
12
Eastern Washingt
59.65m
(195'8.25)
1
11
Tuttle, Jeremy
12
LSU
59.61m
(195'6.75)
1
12
Koeck, William
12
Marquette
58.63m
(192'4.25)
1
13
Duncan, Brian
12
Missouri
57.69m
(189'3.25)
1
14
Young, Alexander
11
Southeast Louisi
57.53m
(188'8.75)
1
15
Robison, Kody
10
Long Beach State
57.30m
(187'11.75)
1
16
Geers, Patrick
11
LSU
56.05m
(183'10.5)
1
17
Ackell, Chris
11
Connecticut
55.99m
(183'8.25)
1
18
Hardin, Bret
12
Marquette
55.91m
(183'5)
1
19
Fulton, Fred
11
Liberty
54.79m
(179'9)
1
20
Weldon, Kole
12
Texas Tech
53.55m
(175'8.25)
1
21
Horace, Reuben
11
Boston Universit
53.52m
(175'7)
1
22
Zapalac, Alan
9
Texas
49.75m
(163'2.5)
1
23
Harris, Clint
12
Texas
46.60m
(152'10.5)
1
24
Fenton, Derek
Unattached
46.46m
(152'5)
1
25
Peterson, Brian
Unattached
41.21m
(135'2.25)
1
--
Sealy, Trevor
12
Sam Houston Stat
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Charles
12
WF Hirschi
6-09.00
(6.00m)
1
11
Anthony, Tyler
12
Paris North Lama
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
12
George, Colin
12
San Antonio Warr
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
13
Evans, Trey
Humble Atascocit
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
14
Griffith, Clark
11
Taylor
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
14
Ross, Trey
12
Port Lavaca Calh
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
14
McDaniel, Jacob
11
Langham Creek
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
17
Littlefield, Luke
11
Central Texas Ch
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
18
Grove, Brandon
12
Canyon
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
19
Johnson, Cody
11
El Paso Franklin
6-01.00
(6.00m)
1
19
Nowak, Jake
12
Austin Vandegrif
6-01.00
(6.00m)
1
19
Williams, Derek
12
Humble Atascocit
6-01.00
(6.00m)
1
19
Reed, Keitron
12
Paris North Lama
6-01.00
(6.00m)
1
19
McGhee, Carl
12
Lewisville
6-01.00
(6.00m)
1
19
Reed, Jonell
11
Fort Worth Boswe
6-01.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Edwards, Davante
12
Ennis
6-07.00
(6.00m)
1
25
Real, Kyle
11
San Antonio East
6-01.00
(6.00m)
1
25
Takeuchi, Yuma
12
St. Stephens Epi
6-01.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Nwangwu, Kene
11
Frisco Heritage
6-07.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Ray, Zhafear
11
Lancaster
6-07.00
(6.00m)
1
5
Listach, Blaine
12
Waco Meyer
6-07.00
(6.00m)
1
6
Pettiet, Brock
12
Wall
6-05.00
(6.00m)
1
7
Davis, Zuri
12
Carrollton Creek
6-05.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Wallace, Trenton
11
Grandview
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Williams, Rascellis
12
Mineral Wells
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Allison, Layne
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
--
Rivera, Brendon
12
Robert Vela High
NH
(--)
1
--
Crayton, Cameron
09
Rockwall
NH
(--)
1
--
McAdams, Ty
12
Waco Connally
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duffield, Jacorian
12
Texas Tech
2.31m
(7'6.75)
1
2
Ellenson, Wally
11
Marquette
2.19m
(7'2)
1
3
Giancana, Nick
12
Kansas
2.16m
(7'1)
1
4
Ware, Torian
12
Clemson
2.16m
(7'1)
1
5
Austin, Alexx
Unattached
2.11m
(6'11)
1
5
Sales, Roland
11
Texas-Arlington
2.11m
(6'11)
1
7
Robinson, Jeron
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
2.11m
(6'11)
1
7
Adkins, Bradley
11
Texas Tech
2.11m
(6'11)
1
9
Moore, Eric
9
Central Arkansas
2.06m
(6'9)
1
--
Williams, Carl
9
Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evanson, Trevor
12
Northern Colorad
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Culver, Trey
10
Texas Tech
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
3
Hernandez, Carlos
12
Texas-El Paso
2.11m
(6'11)
1
4
Leblanc, William
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
2.11m
(6'11)
1
5
McSwain, Samuel
10
Texas A&M
2.11m
(6'11)
1
6
Hatten, Mitchell
12
Missouri
2.06m
(6'9)
1
7
Afadapa, Stephen
11
Cornell
2.06m
(6'9)
1
8
Lazarou, Myles
9
Cornell
2.06m
(6'9)
1
11
Fisher, Dayton
10
Texas Tech
2.01m
(6'7)
1
11
Howard, Shonderius
9
Oklahoma
2.01m
(6'7)
1
11
Victor, Jhonny
10
Florida
2.01m
(6'7)
1
14
Kilpin, Max
11
Marquette
2.01m
(6'7)
1
15
Hoag, Austin
12
Kansas
2.01m
(6'7)
1
9
LeRock, Garrison
10
Oklahoma
2.01m
(6'7)
1
9
WILCOX, Eddie
11
North Texas
2.01m
(6'7)
1
--
Cragin, Garrett
9
Texas A&M
NH
(--)
1
--
Heath, Dionte
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bradford, Jay
12
Splendora
23-04.75
(23.00m)
+1.5
1
2
McCarter, Steffin
12
23-04.50
(23.00m)
+0.4
1
3
Feagans, Pearson
12
Dallas Highland
22-07.75
(22.00m)
-1.1
1
4
Brown, Charles
12
WF Hirschi
22-07.00
(22.00m)
-0.1
1
5
Winnegan, Brett
12
Pearland Dawson
22-05.50
(22.00m)
+0.1
1
6
Barrett, Grayson
12
Prosper
22-02.00
(22.00m)
+1.4
1
7
Griffith, Clark
11
Taylor
22-01.00
(22.00m)
+0.1
1
10
Marks, Xavian
12
Richmond George
21-09.75
(21.00m)
-0.6
1
11
Nunley, Donovan
12
Edmond Memorial
21-08.75
(21.00m)
-0.1
1
12
Revell, Saige
12
DeSoto
21-07.50
(21.00m)
+1.4
1
13
Seals, Jalen
10
Fort Worth Boswe
21-06.50
(21.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Wright, Cydavion
12
Waco University
21-04.75
(21.00m)
+0.5
1
15
Nwangwu, Kene
11
Frisco Heritage
21-04.00
(21.00m)
+0.4
1
16
Hill, Holten
12
Houston Lamar
21-03.25
(21.00m)
+0.9
1
17
Moore, Tristan
12
Northside
21-01.00
(21.00m)
-0.5
1
8
Charle, Christopher
12
Eddy Bruceville-
21-10.00
(21.00m)
+0.0
1
9
McWilliams, Marcus
12
Pflugerville
21-09.75
(21.00m)
+0.5
1
18
Jones, Jesse
11
CC Carroll
20-11.25
(20.00m)
-0.9
1
19
McKinney, Cameron
11
Beaumont West Br
20-09.75
(20.00m)
+0.7
1
20
Allison, Layne
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
20-08.50
(20.00m)
+0.1
1
21
Ivy, Kenan
11
Lancaster
20-08.00
(20.00m)
+0.4
1
22
Wells, LaDarius
12
Lancaster
20-06.75
(20.00m)
+0.1
1
23
HYPOLITE, KAMERON
11
Pearland Dawson
20-05.75
(20.00m)
+0.1
1
24
Jacquet, Michael
12
Beaumont Central
19-11.75
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
25
Whaley, Devwah
11
Beaumont Central
19-09.25
(19.00m)
-0.2
1
26
Blake, Kaine
12
Life Red Oak
18-10.50
(18.00m)
+1.0
1
27
Toy, Ethan
11
Denton Guyer
13-02.00
(13.00m)
-0.1
1
--
Guidry, Tylen
12
Richmond George
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Asekun, Olabanji
12
Texas A&M
8.04m
(26'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Dendy, Marquis
12
Florida
7.98m
(26'2)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Walter
9
UC Berkeley
7.73m
(25'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Boyce, Lutalo
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
7.71m
(25'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Bates, KeAndre
9
Florida
7.62m
(25'0)
nwi
1
6
Samuels, Jarrett
11
Louisiana Tech
7.48m
(24'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Jerome
12
Texas Tech
7.47m
(24'6)
nwi
1
8
Wesley, Corey
11
Louisiana-Monroe
7.46m
(24'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Rock, Shamar
9
Western Texas
7.26m
(23'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Grant, Keniel
9
Texas Tech
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
11
George, Aaron
10
Texas State
7.15m
(23'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Pressley, Ben
12
Rice
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ramone
12
Texas Christian
7.39m
(24'2.75)
-1.9
1
2
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
7.30m
(23'11.25)
+0.7
1
3
Jefferson, Andre
10
South Plains
7.28m
(23'10.5)
+0.1
1
4
Darty, Trey
11
Stephen F. Austi
7.23m
(23'8.5)
+0.2
1
5
Hamilton, Kartavius
11
McNeese State
7.21m
(23'7.75)
+0.3
1
6
Schulz, Cody
10
Texas State
7.10m
(23'3.5)
+1.5
1
7
Askew, Tyler
12
Purdue
7.05m
(23'1.5)
+0.8
1
8
William, Demetrious
12
Texas Southern
7.01m
(22'11.75)
+0.0
1
9
Peterson, Anaquan
11
Purdue
6.96m
(22'10)
+1.0
1
10
Coleman, Jamir
9
Akron
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Lilly, Jaheel
11
Central Arkansas
6.87m
(22'6.25)
+1.1
1
12
Bell, Kevin
12
South Florida
6.85m
(22'5.5)
+0.6
1
13
Harris, Anthony
12
Texas A&M-Commer
6.60m
(21'7.75)
+0.6
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roach, Kerwin
12
North Shore Seni
50-08.00
(50.00m)
+1.2
1
2
Brown, Charles
12
WF Hirschi
49-07.50
(49.00m)
+1.7
1
3
Wilson, Altany
12
Del Valle
48-05.50
(48.00m)
+2.5
1
4
Mitchell, Marcus
12
Coppell
46-11.25
(46.00m)
+1.8
1
5
Revell, Saige
12
DeSoto
46-09.50
(46.00m)
+1.0
1
6
Madu, Michael
12
Plano East Senio
46-09.50
(46.00m)
+1.1
1
7
Chisum, Ty
12
Eagle Pass
46-07.75
(46.00m)
+0.9
1
8
Williams, Jeffery
11
Cypress Ridge
46-02.00
(46.00m)
+0.5
1
10
Pittman, Isiah
12
Taylor
45-09.50
(45.00m)
+0.4
1
11
Johnson, Lawrence
12
Rockwall-Heath
45-07.75
(45.00m)
+0.2
1
12
Bradford, Jay
12
Splendora
45-03.25
(45.00m)
+2.0
1
13
Charle, Christopher
12
Eddy Bruceville-
45-03.25
(45.00m)
+1.7
1
9
Guidry, Tylen
12
Richmond George
45-11.75
(45.00m)
+1.7
1
14
Barksdale, Luke
11
Clear Brook
44-10.75
(44.00m)
+0.6
1
15
Wallace, Jevon
10
Killeen Harker H
44-09.75
(44.00m)
+0.4
1
16
McCray, Javon
11
Killeen
44-09.75
(44.00m)
+1.0
1
17
Key, Da'Shawn
12
Northside
44-08.75
(44.00m)
+1.5
1
18
Seals, Jalen
10
Fort Worth Boswe
44-02.25
(44.00m)
+1.0
1
19
Feagans, Pearson
12
Dallas Highland
44-01.25
(44.00m)
+0.5
1
20
Fisher, Tyrell
12
Fort Worth Boswe
43-11.50
(43.00m)
+0.7
1
21
McWilliams, Marcus
12
Pflugerville
43-10.75
(43.00m)
+0.6
1
22
Emeodi, Chukwuebuka
12
Round Rock Austi
43-07.50
(43.00m)
+0.6
1
23
Gordon, Angelo
11
Judson
43-05.75
(43.00m)
+0.9
1
24
Wright, Cydavion
12
Waco University
43-05.50
(43.00m)
+1.2
1
25
Crawford, Jalen
11
Life Red Oak
42-09.25
(42.00m)
+0.6
1
--
Whaley, Devwah
11
Beaumont Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jeffery, Aurthur
12
Cedar Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collie, Latario
11
Texas A&M
16.68m
(54'8.5)
+1.2
1
2
Carter, Chris
Unattached
16.40m
(53'9.5)
-0.1
1
3
Oneal, Matthew
11
South Florida
16.37m
(53'8.25)
+0.8
1
4
Obi, Felix
10
Baylor
16.24m w
(53'3.25)
+2.1
1
5
Jackson, Mark
Unattached
15.87m
(52'0.75)
-0.6
1
6
Warren, John
9
Missouri
15.62m
(51'2.75)
+1.5
1
7
Brown, Imani
11
Pittsburgh
15.52m
(50'11)
+0.5
1
8
Ilori, Jonathan
12
Missouri
15.46m
(50'8.5)
+0.4
1
9
Carpenter, Shai
12
Clemson
15.00m
(49'2.5)
-0.8
1
10
Grant, Jonte
11
UC Berkeley
14.92m
(48'11.25)
-1.9
1
11
Wilson, Jerome
12
Texas Tech
14.66m
(48'1)
+0.6
1
--
Peterson, Anaquan
11
Purdue
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prothro, Jeffrey
10
Texas A&M
15.46m
(50'8.5)
+0.5
1
2
Oluwadara, David
10
Boston Universit
15.26m
(50'0.75)
+0.5
1
3
Fawehinmi, Claudius
10
Texas-Arlington
15.25m
(50'0.25)
+0.8
1
4
Brown, David
12
Houston
15.04m
(49'4)
+0.4
1
5
Chikaeze, Alvin
9
Texas State
15.02m
(49'3.25)
+1.2
1
6
Steele, Devontae
9
Texas A&M-Commer
14.99m
(49'2)
+0.7
1
7
Rock, Shamar
9
Western Texas
14.93m
(48'11.75)
-0.6
1
8
Ohiembor, Michael
10
Akron
14.66m
(48'1)
-1.1
1
9
William, Demetrious
12
Texas Southern
14.62m
(47'11.5)
-0.4
1
10
Pitt, Jonathan
10
LSU
14.55m
(47'8.75)
+0.4
1
11
Lemke, John
10
McNeese State
14.52m
(47'7.5)
-1.4
1
12
Newton, Scotty
9
Texas Christian
14.47m
(47'5.5)
+0.8
1
13
Obiefuna, Olisa
11
Angelo State
14.42m
(47'3.5)
+2.0
1
14
Agama, Aklesso
10
Liberty
4.35m
(14'3.25)
-0.1
1
--
Lilly, Jaheel
11
Central Arkansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault ELITE MEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Shawn
10
Akron
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
2
Kendricks, Sam
Unattached
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
3
Blankenship, Jake
11
Tennessee
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
4
Whitt, Jack
Nike
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
5
Cutts, Luke
Great Britain
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
6
Hague, Adam
Great Britain
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
7
Weirich, Victor
Unattached
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
7
Colwick, Jason
Unattached
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault HS Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bray, Brandon
12
China Spring
5.21m
(17'1)
1
2
Duplantis, Armand
09
Lafayette School
5.21m
(17'1)
1
3
Dial, Tommy
12
Jenks
5.21m
(17'1)
1
4
Benavides, Paulo
12
El Paso Franklin
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Wooten, Jacob
12
Tomball
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
6
Herrscher, Will
12
Rockwall-Heath
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
10
McWhorter, Zach
10
Har-Ber
4.75m
(15'7)
1
7
Carter, Mikel
12
Shelbyville
4.75m
(15'7)
1
8
Richards, Riley
10
China Spring
4.75m
(15'7)
1
8
Scott, Blake
12
Aledo
4.75m
(15'7)
1
11
Stoute, Hagen
12
Wall
4.60m
(15'1)
1
11
Gonzalez, Greyson
12
Bosqueville
4.60m
(15'1)
1
--
Antionio, Ruiz
12
Tomball
NH
(--)
1
--
Littlefield, Luke
11
Central Texas Ch
NH
(--)
1
--
Summers, Ashton
12
Katy Morton Ranc
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault HS Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Bailey
11
New Braunfels Ca
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Padalecki, Colin
12
San Antonio East
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
3
Womack, Ryan
12
Denton Ryan
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Shugart, Zachary
11
Bishop Blanchet
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Zozaya, Josh
12
Keller
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
Cohea, Colton
11
Sinton
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Brister, Rodie
12
Tolar
4.60m
(15'1)
1
10
Hall, Hudson
12
Gregory-Portland
4.45m
(14'7)
1
11
Michael, Boltie
11
McAllen Memorial
4.45m
(14'7)
1
12
Harris, Michael
12
Katy Seven Lakes
4.45m
(14'7)
1
13
Manders, James
10
Frisco Heritage
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Dore, Landon
12
St Louis Catholi
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Nesiama, Esere
12
Coppell
4.45m
(14'7)
1
14
Gonzalez, Grahm
10
Bosqueville
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
15
Seward, Jeffery
12
La Vernia
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
15
Polakiewicz, Ryan
12
Great Oak
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
17
Young, Jerrod
12
Senator O’Conn
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
17
Gates, Chad
12
San Antonio Reag
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
17
McNaney, James
11
Longview Pine Tr
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
--
Stearns, Steven
11
Southlake Carrol
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Brant
12
Joshua
NH
(--)
1
--
Gavrelos, Will
11
Beaumont West Br
NH
(--)
1
--
Whetten, Ryan
12
San Antonio Bran
NH
(--)
1
--
Moffett, Luke
12
Katy Seven Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
Horstman, Chad
11
San Antonio Reag
NH
(--)
1
--
Owen, Matthew
12
The Colony
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault PIT 2 Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolfle, Chase
11
Texas A&M
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
1
Porter, Tyler
12
Tennessee
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
2
Maestretti, Nick
Unattached
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
4
Meyer, Nick
10
Kansas
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
4
Wyatt, Audie
9
Texas A&M
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
4
Mikkelsen, Adam
10
BYU
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
6
Meyer, Cameron
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
7
Brown, Kyle
11
BYU
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
7
Sarehkhani, Kevin
12
South Dakota
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
10
Hardee, Trey
Nike
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
10
Farmakidi, Nikolaos
11
Boston Universit
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
10
Duplantis, Andreas
12
LSU
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
10
Albright, Jake
11
Kansas
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
10
Duggan, Cory
12
Connecticut
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
10
Chapman, Peter
11
South Dakota
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
10
Batemon, Terry
10
Indiana
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
10
Shepherd, David
12
South Florida
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
10
Meaders, Nicholas
Unattached
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
13
Wicker, Casey
12
Texas
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
6
Strawderman, James
12
Rhode Island
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
6
Starkey, Garrett
10
Stanford
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
8
Sandusky, Ethan
12
Arkansas State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
9
Larson, Garrett
10
Sam Houston Stat
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
12
Dement, Jaden
9
Abilene Christia
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
12
Padalecki, Kyle
11
Texas Tech
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
12
Duvio, Dalton
11
Stanford
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
15
Favor, Everette
11
Oklahoma
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
15
Richartz, Nate
10
Notre Dame
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
24
Rowland, Matthew
10
Akron
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
24
Ferrell, Byron
12
Purdue
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
--
Williams, Tanner
10
Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
--
Johansson, Carl
9
Texas A&M
NH
(--)
1
--
Murphree, Daven
10
Stephen F. Austi
NH
(--)
1
--
Maira, Michael
12
Tennessee
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Kyle
12
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Stearns, Nick
12
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
David, Jake
9
South Dakota
NH
(--)
1
--
McNeil, Parks
9
Texas
NH
(--)
1
--
Poth, Barrett
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Cyphers, Michael
11
Wake Forest
NH
(--)
1
--
Bentley, Alex
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Seth
11
Texas State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
2
Hunter, Craig
10
Connecticut
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
3
Duvio, Dylan
10
Stanford
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
4
Watson, Reese
11
Texas
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
--
Yamoah, Jordan
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
NH
(--)
1
--
Lupton, Greg
12
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Bringhurst, Braydon
12
BYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Pillow, Chris
12
Rice
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
15
Blanchard, Brandon
12
Texas-Arlington
6,387
1
14
Adams, Tyler
9
Sam Houston Stat
6,521
1
13
Schieman, Christian
10
Texas-Arlington
6,700
1
12
Roberson, Jay
10
Sam Houston Stat
6,781
1
11
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
6,861
1
10
Oliver, William
12
Arkansas State
6,871
1
9
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
6,890
1
8
Rhodes, Cody
12
Stephen F. Austi
6,948
1
7
Grieder, Isaac
12
Louisiana-Monroe
7,034
1
6
McPherson, Michael
12
Utah Valley Univ
7,070
1
5
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
7,099
1
4
Vos, Ingmar
Unattached
7,135
1
3
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
7,149
1
2
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
7,518
1
1
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
7,557
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahler, Wolf
10
Texas
10.52
3
970
2
McPherson, Michael
12
Utah Valley Univ
10.79
3
908
3
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
10.83
3
899
3
Moss, Miller
Unattached
10.83
3
899
5
Cheval, Thomas
10
Oklahoma
10.89
2
885
6
Vos, Ingmar
Unattached
10.91
3
881
7
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
10.93
3
876
8
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
10.97
3
867
9
Grieder, Isaac
12
Louisiana-Monroe
11.05
2
850
10
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
11.07
3
845
11
Gabel, Noah
9
Nebraska
11.19
2
819
12
Adams, Tyler
9
Sam Houston Stat
11.23
2
810
12
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
11.23
1
810
14
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
11.26
2
804
15
Rhodes, Cody
12
Stephen F. Austi
11.33
1
789
16
Schieman, Christian
10
Texas-Arlington
11.36
1
782
17
Roberson, Jay
10
Sam Houston Stat
11.40
1
774
18
Oliver, William
12
Arkansas State
11.45
2
763
19
Blanchard, Brandon
12
Texas-Arlington
11.54
1
744
20
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
11.64
1
723
21
Swanberg, Brent
11
Notre Dame
11.81
1
689
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
14.82
6
871
2
Vos, Ingmar
Unattached
14.82
6
871
3
Cheval, Thomas
10
Oklahoma
14.87
3
865
4
McPherson, Michael
12
Utah Valley Univ
14.90
5
862
5
Adams, Tyler
9
Sam Houston Stat
14.90
4
862
6
Oliver, William
12
Arkansas State
14.90
5
862
7
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
14.95
6
856
8
Grieder, Isaac
12
Louisiana-Monroe
15.16
5
830
9
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
15.21
1
824
10
Roberson, Jay
10
Sam Houston Stat
15.22
3
823
11
Gabel, Noah
9
Nebraska
15.26
1
818
12
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
15.31
4
812
13
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
15.37
4
805
14
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
15.46
3
795
15
Rhodes, Cody
12
Stephen F. Austi
15.52
2
788
16
Blanchard, Brandon
12
Texas-Arlington
15.79
3
757
17
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
16.08
2
724
18
Schieman, Christian
10
Texas-Arlington
16.27
2
703
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
4:33.34
1
723
2
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
4:36.83
1
700
3
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
4:40.54
1
677
4
Rhodes, Cody
12
Stephen F. Austi
4:46.92
1
637
5
McPherson, Michael
12
Utah Valley Univ
4:48.81
1
626
6
Oliver, William
12
Arkansas State
4:51.57
1
609
7
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
4:51.84
1
608
8
Adams, Tyler
9
Sam Houston Stat
4:58.43
1
569
9
Roberson, Jay
10
Sam Houston Stat
4:59.08
1
565
10
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
5:01.00
1
554
11
Grieder, Isaac
12
Louisiana-Monroe
5:01.22
1
553
12
Schieman, Christian
10
Texas-Arlington
5:01.50
1
551
13
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
5:02.00
1
548
14
Blanchard, Brandon
12
Texas-Arlington
5:23.66
1
431
--
Vos, Ingmar
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
47.99
1
910
2
Cheval, Thomas
10
Oklahoma
48.96
1
863
3
McPherson, Michael
12
Utah Valley Univ
49.23
3
850
4
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
50.05
3
812
5
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
50.88
1
774
6
Gabel, Noah
9
Nebraska
51.18
1
761
6
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
51.18
3
761
8
Adams, Tyler
9
Sam Houston Stat
51.56
1
744
9
Grieder, Isaac
12
Louisiana-Monroe
51.68
3
739
10
Oliver, William
12
Arkansas State
52.06
2
722
11
Rhodes, Cody
12
Stephen F. Austi
52.13
2
719
12
Roberson, Jay
10
Sam Houston Stat
52.21
2
716
13
Vos, Ingmar
Unattached
52.44
3
706
14
Schieman, Christian
10
Texas-Arlington
52.91
1
685
15
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
53.09
2
678
16
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
53.17
2
674
17
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
53.53
2
659
18
Blanchard, Brandon
12
Texas-Arlington
54.58
2
616
--
Swanberg, Brent
11
Notre Dame
DNF
1
--
Moss, Miller
Unattached
DNF
3
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vos, Ingmar
Unattached
44.97m
(147'6.25)
1
766
2
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
42.23m
(138'6.5)
1
710
3
Schieman, Christian
10
Texas-Arlington
40.48m
(132'9.5)
1
674
4
Grieder, Isaac
12
Louisiana-Monroe
38.62m
(126'8.25)
1
637
5
Oliver, William
12
Arkansas State
37.79m
(123'11.75)
1
620
6
Rhodes, Cody
12
Stephen F. Austi
36.93m
(121'1.75)
1
602
7
Blanchard, Brandon
12
Texas-Arlington
36.80m
(120'8.75)
1
600
8
Cheval, Thomas
10
Oklahoma
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
596
9
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
36.58m
(120'0)
1
595
10
McPherson, Michael
12
Utah Valley Univ
35.15m
(115'3.75)
1
567
11
Roberson, Jay
10
Sam Houston Stat
35.01m
(114'10.25)
1
564
12
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
33.77m
(110'9.5)
1
539
13
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
33.60m
(110'2.75)
1
536
14
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
33.23m
(109'0.25)
1
528
15
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
31.42m
(103'1)
1
492
16
Adams, Tyler
9
Sam Houston Stat
30.20m
(99'0.75)
1
468
17
Gabel, Noah
9
Nebraska
25.37m
(83'2.75)
1
374
18
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
23.36m
(76'7.5)
1
336
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Tyler
9
Sam Houston Stat
2.17m
(7'1.25)
1
963
2
Cheval, Thomas
10
Oklahoma
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
878
3
Vos, Ingmar
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
850
3
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
850
3
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
850
6
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
822
7
Gabel, Noah
9
Nebraska
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
7
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
9
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
9
Blanchard, Brandon
12
Texas-Arlington
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
9
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
9
Oliver, William
12
Arkansas State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
13
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
13
McPherson, Michael
12
Utah Valley Univ
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
15
Rhodes, Cody
12
Stephen F. Austi
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
16
Grieder, Isaac
12
Louisiana-Monroe
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
17
Swanberg, Brent
11
Notre Dame
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
17
Schieman, Christian
10
Texas-Arlington
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
19
Roberson, Jay
10
Sam Houston Stat
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
--
Moss, Miller
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vos, Ingmar
Unattached
60.52m
(198'6.5)
1
746
2
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
58.27m
(191'2)
1
712
3
Rhodes, Cody
12
Stephen F. Austi
55.60m
(182'4.75)
1
672
4
Schieman, Christian
10
Texas-Arlington
55.03m
(180'6.5)
1
663
5
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
50.84m
(166'9.5)
1
601
6
Grieder, Isaac
12
Louisiana-Monroe
49.55m
(162'6.75)
1
582
7
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
48.98m
(160'8.25)
1
574
8
McPherson, Michael
12
Utah Valley Univ
48.76m
(159'11.5)
1
570
9
Roberson, Jay
10
Sam Houston Stat
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
567
10
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
47.58m
(156'1)
1
553
11
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
46.27m
(151'9.5)
1
534
12
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
44.99m
(147'7.25)
1
515
13
Blanchard, Brandon
12
Texas-Arlington
44.78m
(146'10.75)
1
512
14
Oliver, William
12
Arkansas State
41.76m
(137'0)
1
468
15
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
420
16
Adams, Tyler
9
Sam Houston Stat
33.08m
(108'6.25)
1
343
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vos, Ingmar
Unattached
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
920
2
Cheval, Thomas
10
Oklahoma
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
842
3
McPherson, Michael
12
Utah Valley Univ
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
838
4
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
818
5
Gabel, Noah
9
Nebraska
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
797
6
Oliver, William
12
Arkansas State
6.91m
(22'8)
1
792
6
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
6.91m
(22'8)
1
792
8
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
6.89m
(22'7.25)
1
788
9
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
6.88m
(22'6.75)
1
785
10
Moss, Miller
Unattached
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
774
11
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
771
11
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
771
13
Rhodes, Cody
12
Stephen F. Austi
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
743
14
Adams, Tyler
9
Sam Houston Stat
6.62m
(21'8.5)
1
725
15
Roberson, Jay
10
Sam Houston Stat
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
691
16
Grieder, Isaac
12
Louisiana-Monroe
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
686
17
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
6.43m
(21'1)
1
682
18
Swanberg, Brent
11
Notre Dame
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
675
19
Schieman, Christian
10
Texas-Arlington
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
646
20
Blanchard, Brandon
12
Texas-Arlington
6.24m
(20'5.5)
1
639
--
Victor, Lindon
10
Texas A&M
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberson, Jay
10
Sam Houston Stat
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
1004
2
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
910
3
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
880
4
Grieder, Isaac
12
Louisiana-Monroe
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
849
5
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
4.70m
(15'5)
1
819
6
Oliver, William
12
Arkansas State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
7
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
7
Schieman, Christian
10
Texas-Arlington
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
7
Blanchard, Brandon
12
Texas-Arlington
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
10
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
10
Rhodes, Cody
12
Stephen F. Austi
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
10
Vos, Ingmar
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
13
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
13
McPherson, Michael
12
Utah Valley Univ
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
15
Adams, Tyler
9
Sam Houston Stat
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
--
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Gabel, Noah
9
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moss, Miller
Unattached
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
721
2
Vos, Ingmar
Unattached
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
693
3
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
690
4
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
13.16m
(43'2)
1
677
5
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
672
5
Grieder, Isaac
12
Louisiana-Monroe
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
672
7
Swanberg, Brent
11
Notre Dame
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
661
8
Schieman, Christian
10
Texas-Arlington
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
655
9
Cheval, Thomas
10
Oklahoma
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
636
10
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
12.40m
(40'8)
1
631
11
Rhodes, Cody
12
Stephen F. Austi
12.04m
(39'6)
1
609
12
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
604
13
Blanchard, Brandon
12
Texas-Arlington
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
590
14
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
577
15
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
557
16
Roberson, Jay
10
Sam Houston Stat
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
541
17
Oliver, William
12
Arkansas State
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
508
18
Adams, Tyler
9
Sam Houston Stat
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
502
19
Gabel, Noah
9
Nebraska
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
501
20
McPherson, Michael
12
Utah Valley Univ
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
462
Womens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kortnei
12
Italy
11.63w
+3.2
1
2
Gordon, Daja
10
Dallas Hampton P
11.71w
+3.2
1
3
Sharp, Jernaya
11
Greenhill
11.81w
+3.2
1
4
Henderson, Destini
12
Bishop Dunne Cat
11.91w
+3.2
1
5
Gamble, Kennedy
09
Kinkaid
12.01w
+3.2
1
6
Lewis, Lexie
12
Brownwood
12.02w
+3.2
1
7
Simmons, Kelcie
09
Leonard
12.03w
+3.2
1
8
Kerley, Virginia
10
Taylor
12.15w
+3.2
1
9
Musa, Ngozi
12
Holy Names Acade
12.17w
+3.2
1
Womens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sharp, Jernaya
11
Greenhill
11.93
+0.2
2
2
Gordon, Daja
10
Dallas Hampton P
12.05
+0.0
4
3
Johnson, Kortnei
12
Italy
12.08
-1.9
1
4
Kerley, Virginia
10
Taylor
12.14
+0.0
4
5
Henderson, Destini
12
Bishop Dunne Cat
12.20
+0.8
3
6
Musa, Ngozi
12
Holy Names Acade
12.23
+2.0
5
7
Gamble, Kennedy
09
Kinkaid
12.25
+0.8
3
8
Simmons, Kelcie
09
Leonard
12.27
-1.9
1
10
Brown, Anaiah
12
St. Mary’s Aca
12.28
+2.0
5
9
Lewis, Lexie
12
Brownwood
12.28
-1.9
1
11
Shufford, Briana
12
St. Mary’s Aca
12.34
+0.2
2
12
Smith, Varnysha
11
New Diana
12.52
+0.2
2
13
Pettway, Caira
10
Sunnyvale
12.54
+0.2
2
14
Thompson, Madelon
12
Ingleside
12.58
-1.9
1
15
Mitchell, Bren'Yae
11
Bay City
12.66
+2.0
5
16
Hurd, Kierrah
11
Columbus
12.70
-1.9
1
17
Rendon, Kim
12
Pearsall
12.73
+2.0
5
18
Stokes, Shannon
11
Incarnate Word H
12.74
+2.0
5
19
Brown, Charlotte
12
Emory Rains
12.75
+0.2
2
20
Trotter, Aliyah
10
Grace Prep
12.82
+0.8
3
21
Pettit, Jaelyn
12
Dallas Hampton P
12.83
-1.9
1
22
Taylor, Kennedy
09
Dallas Lincoln
12.86
+2.0
5
23
Aldredge, Baylee
11
12.88
-1.9
1
24
Mercer, Zharia
10
Samuel Hearne
12.91
+0.8
3
25
Richards, Sha'Carri
09
Dallas Carter
13.02
+0.0
4
26
Slone, Randa
09
Dallas Lincoln
13.08
+0.2
2
27
Lopez, Miranda
12
Andrews
13.09
+0.0
4
28
Parker, Audrey
12
Grace Prep
13.09
+0.8
3
29
Howard, Carlee
12
Goliad
13.11
+0.0
4
30
Villalpando, Zariah
10
Samuel Hearne
13.13
-1.9
1
31
Silliman, Tierney
12
West Valley-Yaki
13.19
+2.0
5
32
Shaw, Taylor
09
Life Red Oak
13.32
+0.8
3
33
Sexton, Krisslynn
12
Gonzales
13.34
+0.2
2
34
Newberg, Ashland
12
La Vernia
13.44
+0.0
4
35
Williams, Camisha
11
Yoakum
13.59
+0.0
4
36
Cray, Keaundra
11
Gonzales
13.68
+0.2
2
37
Ford, Peyton
10
La Vernia
13.69
-1.9
1
38
Mondy, Mycole
09
San Antonio Hous
13.87
+2.0
5
39
Fluker, Jemila
10
Christway
14.43
+0.8
3
Womens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Teahna
12
First Academy
11.27w
+4.4
1
2
Fort, Khalifa St.
11
St Thomas Aquina
11.46w
+4.4
1
3
Bennett, Taylor
12
Klein Collins
11.47w
+4.4
1
4
Harris, Kaylor
Dr John D Horn
11.59w
+4.4
1
5
White, Kira
11
DeSoto
11.64w
+4.4
1
6
Marshall, Tonea
11
Arlington Seguin
11.77w
+4.4
1
7
Gill, Joi
12
FB Thurgood Mars
12.00w
+4.4
1
8
Murrell, Talajah
12
Judson
12.00w
+4.4
1
9
Hamilto, I'Shunique
11
Cedar Hill
12.03w
+4.4
1
Womens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Teahna
12
First Academy
11.65w
+2.3
10
2
Bennett, Taylor
12
Klein Collins
11.85
-0.5
11
3
Harris, Kaylor
Dr John D Horn
11.91w
+2.3
10
4
Fort, Khalifa St.
11
St Thomas Aquina
11.93
-1.8
8
5
White, Kira
11
DeSoto
11.96w
+2.3
10
6
Marshall, Tonea
11
Arlington Seguin
11.96
-0.5
11
7
Hamilto, I'Shunique
11
Cedar Hill
11.99
-0.7
9
8
Gill, Joi
12
FB Thurgood Mars
12.17
+1.8
3
9
Murrell, Talajah
12
Judson
12.18
-0.5
11
10
Johnson, Tiffani
12
Duncanville
12.19w
+2.3
10
11
Hendrix, Kalia
11
Clear Brook
12.27
-0.5
11
12
Thomas, Charity
11
The Woodlands
12.27
+0.5
5
13
Omagbemi, Tia
12
Houston Lamar
12.29
+1.8
3
14
O'Conner, Chanell
12
Houston Lamar
12.31w
+2.3
10
15
Carter, Glorilisha
12
Bastrop
12.32
-0.7
9
16
White, Morgan
12
C E Byrd
12.33
-0.5
11
17
Thomas, Tevis
12
San Antonio Brac
12.34
-0.5
11
18
Davis, Allysha
12
San Antonio Reag
12.34
-0.7
9
19
Smith, Melicha
12
Texas City
12.34
-1.3
7
20
Harris, Megan
12
Colleyville Heri
12.35
-0.5
11
21
Martin, Jania
09
McKinney North
12.38
-0.7
9
22
Rose, Tadrian
11
Killeen Harker H
12.39
-1.8
8
23
White, Danyel
11
Cedar Hill
12.40
-1.8
8
24
Smith, Maygen
12
Clear Brook
12.43
-2.7
4
25
Ivy, Amber
11
Houston Cypress
12.44
-2.4
1
25
Sample, Essance
10
Cypress Springs
12.44
-0.7
9
27
Elmore, Tia
11
Andy Dekaney
12.45
+0.7
6
28
Pierre, Keisha Jean
09
Hallandale
12.45
+0.5
5
29
Gridiron, Alyssa
10
Frisco Heritage
12.45
-0.7
9
30
Tolen, Taylor
10
Denton Guyer
12.46
+0.5
5
31
Richards, Yasmyn
12
San Antonio Madi
12.48
-0.5
11
32
Onyeje, Britney
09
Pflugerville
12.49
+0.5
5
33
Dixon, Tyriete
12
Shoemaker
12.50w
+2.3
10
34
Scott, Jordanae
11
South Grand Prai
12.51
+0.7
6
35
Jordan, Mikia
10
Aledo
12.52
+0.7
6
36
Richardson, Deana
12
Northside
12.52
-1.8
8
37
Giles, Ja'Leesa
10
Mansfield Legacy
12.53w
+2.3
10
38
James, Konstance
11
Judson
12.53
+0.5
5
39
Howells, Sydney
12
Round Rock Austi
12.55
-1.3
7
40
Hall, Rachel
09
Cypress Springs
12.57
-0.5
11
41
Boudreaux, Cydney
11
Pearland Dawson
12.57
+0.5
5
42
King, Jhane'
11
Timber Creek
12.59
-1.3
7
43
Gant, Courtlyn
11
Arlington Martin
12.61w
+2.3
10
44
Roberts, Kaizha
10
Plainview
12.62
+0.7
6
45
Egege, Lisa
10
Richmond George
12.63
-0.7
9
46
Coleman, Tajah
12
DeSoto
12.63
-2.7
4
47
Adams, Ariele
10
Alief Taylor
12.65
+1.8
3
48
Giles, Ashlynn
12
Little Elm
12.67
-2.2
2
49
Williams, Bria
12
Crowley
12.67
+1.8
3
50
Ridgeway, Grace
09
Lucas Lovejoy
12.68
+1.8
3
51
Loyd, Kyah
10
C E Byrd
12.68
-1.8
8
52
Oaks, Alexis
11
A&M Consolidated
12.69
-2.7
4
53
Esemena, Olivia
11
Katy Mayde Creek
12.70
-0.7
9
54
Thompson, Marjorie
12
Cypress Ridge
12.70
-2.7
4
55
Parhams, Dakemya
12
Alief Taylor
12.70
-2.2
2
56
Washington, Currin
12
Arlington Bowie
12.70
-2.4
1
57
Ojemi, Ebony
11
South Grand Prai
12.73
+0.7
6
58
Gooden, Brianna
11
A&M Consolidated
12.74
-2.2
2
59
Slaughter, Lateria
11
Lubbock
12.77
+1.8
3
60
Offenhaeuser, Naomi
11
Killeen Harker H
12.78
-1.3
7
61
Manning, Shanice
11
Lockhart
12.79
-0.7
9
62
Ridgeway, Aubrey
11
Arlington Seguin
12.79
+0.7
6
63
Murphy, Cierra
11
Longview Pine Tr
12.82
+1.8
3
64
Edomobi, Mikia
12
Houston Lamar
12.83
-2.4
1
65
Smith, Madison
11
Lewisville Marcu
12.83
-1.3
7
66
Coleman, Amira
12
Wylie East
12.84
-1.8
8
67
Ransom, Breanna
10
San Antonio Madi
12.85
-1.3
7
68
Atlas, Tylantiss
09
Lancaster
12.86
+0.7
6
69
Orlandini, Shaelyn
09
The Colony
12.87w
+2.3
10
70
Alfred, Anastashia
11
Pflugerville Hen
12.88
-1.8
8
71
Garcia, Demee
12
Round Rock
12.88
-2.4
1
72
Neal, Myeasha
12
Crowley
12.88
-2.4
1
73
Hinson, Haylee
12
Round Rock
12.89
-2.4
1
74
Pipkins, N'Kaye
10
Hallsville
12.91
-1.3
7
75
Hodsden, Hailey
10
Dripping Springs
12.93
+0.5
5
76
Hayslet, Jordyn
11
Lewisville Flowe
12.94
+0.5
5
77
Darden, Jasmine
10
San Antonio Hous
12.99
+0.5
5
78
Ezeoke, Nicole
09
Lewisville Marcu
13.00
-2.7
4
79
Alexander, Amber
12
Stony Point Nint
13.03
-2.2
2
80
Simmons, India
11
San Antonio Clar
13.04
-1.3
7
81
Chimbaru, Rutendo
Sports & Medical
13.06
-2.2
2
82
Foster, Chahnyce
12
Bryan
13.07
+0.7
6
83
Cheetham-West, Inne
12
Humble Kingwood
13.09
-2.7
4
84
Esparza, Amanda
10
San Antonio Sout
13.14
-2.7
4
85
Johnson, Amari
11
Katy
13.17
-1.3
7
86
Adams, Jaylen
11
San Antonio Bran
13.20
-2.4
1
87
Harris, Kaitlyn
12
Bryan
13.23
-1.8
8
88
Mgbemene, Gabri
Sports & Medical
13.24
-2.2
2
89
Green, Sheri
11
FB Thurgood Mars
13.24
+1.8
3
90
Sanchez, Ashley
11
San Antonio Sout
13.29
-2.7
4
91
Kereke, Sharon
Sports & Medical
13.40
-2.4
1
92
Wright, Emalee
11
Justin Northwest
13.46
-2.2
2
93
Takawira, Tannassia
Sports & Medical
13.78
-2.4
1
94
Hill-Bess, Arbonay
11
Andy Dekaney
13.83
+1.8
3
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ahy, Michelle - Lee
12
Elite Perfor
10.87w
+3.7
1
2
Young, Jessica
SPEED ELITE
11.13w
+3.7
1
3
Duncan, Dominique
12
Nigeria
11.34w
+3.7
1
4
Barbian, Danielle
12
Harvard
11.46w
+3.7
1
5
Ivery, Lakedron
Unattached
11.72w
+3.7
1
6
Thomas, Reyare
12
Unattached
12.84w
+3.7
1
Womens 100m Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akinosun, Morolake
11
Texas
10.94w
+5.1
1
2
White, Cierra
12
Texas Tech
11.07w
+5.1
1
3
Madu, Jennifer
11
Texas A&M
11.12w
+5.1
1
4
Amponsah, Janet
10
Western Texas
11.12w
+5.1
1
5
Sanders, Shayla
10
Florida
11.13w
+5.1
1
6
Martin, Jada
10
LSU
11.27w
+5.1
1
7
Brown, Aaliyah
10
Texas A&M
11.31w
+5.1
1
8
Hadley, Sabria
9
Clemson
11.32w
+5.1
1
Womens 100m Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Cierra
12
Texas Tech
11.35
+1.1
12
2
Akinosun, Morolake
11
Texas
11.42
-0.8
13
3
Sanders, Shayla
10
Florida
11.47
-0.7
10
4
Madu, Jennifer
11
Texas A&M
11.54
-0.8
13
5
Martin, Jada
10
LSU
11.63
-0.7
10
6
Amponsah, Janet
10
Western Texas
11.67
-1.0
11
7
Brown, Aaliyah
10
Texas A&M
11.69
-1.0
11
10
Gause, Diamond
10
South Plains
11.74
+1.1
12
8
Cunliffe, Hannah
9
Oklahoma
11.74
+1.1
12
9
Hadley, Sabria
9
Clemson
11.74
-0.8
13
11
Barbian, Danielle
12
Harvard
11.75
+1.1
12
12
McReynolds, Tiffani
12
Baylor
11.77
+1.1
12
13
Woods, Jasmine
12
Portland State
11.78
+1.1
12
14
Smith, Caitland
9
Texas
11.78
+1.4
7
15
Smith-Barn, Destiny
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.79
+1.1
12
16
Clark, Chasity
11
Stephen F. Austi
11.84
+0.9
8
17
Collinswort, Ashley
12
Harvard
11.87
+0.9
8
18
Jackson, LaQuisha
10
Missouri
11.87
-0.8
13
19
Jones, Kehri
12
Baylor
11.87
+1.1
12
20
Holland, Ana
9
Colorado
11.88
+1.4
7
21
Harvey, Rushell
10
LSU
11.90
-0.8
13
22
Kalu, Stephanie
12
Southern Methodi
11.90
-0.7
10
23
Buchanan, Leya
9
Oklahoma
11.90
-0.7
10
24
Flower, Abigail
11
Liberty
11.91
+1.0
6
24
Jones, Erin
12
Oklahoma
11.91
-1.0
11
26
Craddock, Charla
12
Louisiana Tech
11.91
+0.9
8
27
Landry, Mona
11
North Texas
11.95
+0.2
9
28
Acheampong, Gemma
12
Boston Universit
11.95
-0.8
13
29
Wesley, Macahla
10
Texas State
11.96
-0.8
13
30
Austin, Drea
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.97
+0.2
9
31
Crooke, Shenel
10
Morgan State
11.97
-0.7
10
32
Clarke, Kayelle
9
New Mexico (JC)
11.98
-0.7
10
33
Collins, Ebony
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
12.00
+1.4
7
34
Brown, Marika
10
Texas State
12.00
-1.0
11
35
Paiement, Iphona
10
Texas Christian
12.01
-1.0
11
36
Ehiemua, Shahira
11
Southern Methodi
12.02
+0.2
9
37
Collins, Shania
9
Texas
12.03
-0.6
5
38
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
12.04
-0.8
13
38
Kurtimah, Marissa
10
Missouri State
12.04
+1.4
7
40
Martinez, Kaina
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
12.04
-0.7
10
41
Davis, Aliyah
10
Stephen F. Austi
12.05
+1.0
6
42
Husbands, Shavonne
11
Missouri State
12.05
+0.2
9
43
Christian, Rachel
12
Akron
12.06
+1.4
7
44
Sanni, Zainab
10
Kansas
12.06
-0.7
10
45
Wise, Alyssa
9
Pittsburgh
12.09
+0.2
9
46
Irvin-Muha, A'Iesha
10
Northern Illinoi
12.09
+1.4
7
47
Green, Daziah
10
Akron
12.10
+1.0
6
48
Wade, Victoria
12
Louisiana Tech
12.11
+0.2
9
49
Lowe, Chianne
10
North Texas
12.11
+1.0
6
50
Smith, Rochene
9
Wayland Baptist
12.12
+0.4
4
51
Adeokun, Mobolaji
11
Texas
12.12
-1.0
11
52
Epps, Danielle
11
McNeese State
12.14
+0.9
8
53
Banks, Darriel
12
Northern Arizona
12.14
+1.1
12
54
Higgs, Gregria
12
Wayland Baptist
12.15
+0.9
2
55
Pless, Shamelle
12
Northern Arizona
12.15
+0.9
8
56
Huschle, Analisa
11
South Dakota
12.16
+0.9
2
57
Thomas, Diamond
10
BYU
12.20
+0.4
4
58
Dayries, Justise
11
Baylor
12.20
+0.2
9
59
Bostic, Kailey
12
Texas-Arlington
12.21
+1.0
6
60
Hicks-Boyc, DeAijha
9
Tarleton State
12.21
+1.5
1
61
Davis, Olivia
10
Liberty
12.23
+0.9
2
62
Baldwin, Alexis
10
UT-Tyler
12.24
+0.3
3
63
Pipi, Ama
9
Oklahoma
12.25
+0.9
8
64
Cameron, Shanice
10
West Texas A&M
12.25
-0.6
5
65
Hardin, Arien
10
Texas-El Paso
12.26
+1.5
1
66
Wilson, Ke'Andrea
11
Louisiana-Monroe
12.27
+0.4
4
67
Fortuna, Kaitylin
Dillard
12.28
+0.4
4
68
Francis, Chamique
12
Texas
12.29
+0.2
9
69
Ayres-Perry, Alivia
9
Northern Colorad
12.30
+1.5
1
70
Edwards, Mayah
10
New Mexico (JC)
12.31
-0.6
5
71
Dockery, Breana
10
Texas Southern
12.31
+0.9
2
72
Griggs, La'Porcha
9
Louisiana-Monroe
12.32
+1.5
1
72
Lewis, Jade
9
Texas Tech
12.32
+1.4
7
74
Felton, Alyssa
11
Missouri
12.33
-0.6
5
75
Presley, Britney
10
Oklahoma State
12.34
+0.9
8
76
Imagbe, Stacy
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.37
-0.6
5
77
Fowler, Chanissey
9
Lamar
12.38
-0.6
5
78
Koloski, Julia
12
Pittsburgh
12.39
+1.0
6
79
Brooks, Jasmine
11
Texas Southern
12.41
+0.3
3
80
Isom, Alexandria
10
Northern Illinoi
12.42
+0.4
4
81
Jackson, Shaleetha
11
Prairie View A&M
12.43
+1.5
1
82
Thompson, Megan
10
Texas-Arlington
12.44
-0.6
5
83
Swift, Shaneve
12
Incarnate Word
12.46
-0.6
5
84
Shim, Sarah
11
Lamar
12.48
+0.4
4
85
Leeper, Bri
11
West Texas A&M
12.50
+0.3
3
86
reed, meagan
Dillard
12.54
+1.5
1
86
Rimpsey, Victoria
10
Texas-Arlington
12.54
-0.6
5
88
Valentine, Tianna
11
Kansas
12.56
-1.0
11
89
Simmons, LaShawnda
9
Incarnate Word
12.57
+0.3
3
90
Coleman, Candace
10
Grambling State
12.60
+0.9
2
91
Hedgepet, Christina
9
BYU
12.61
+0.3
3
92
Whitley, Monique
9
Garden City
12.67
+0.4
4
93
Coppedge, Kinsey
12
Angelo State
12.73
+0.9
2
94
Braly, Torey
10
Northern Arizona
12.76
+0.9
2
95
Mayr, Dakota
9
Southern Arkansa
12.91
+0.9
2
96
Grigsby, Chelsey
12
UT-Tyler
13.08
+1.5
1
97
Bryant, Kenisha
9
Southern Arkansa
13.12
+1.5
1
98
Spearman, Tyler
9
Western Texas
1:09.06
+0.3
3
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, kineke
12
Elite Perfor
22.99w
+4.6
1
2
Smith, Caitland
9
Texas
23.35w
+4.6
1
3
Collins, Shania
9
Texas
23.47w
+4.6
1
4
Onwumere, Ngozi
12
Nigeria
23.60w
+4.6
1
5
Jackson, LaQuisha
10
Missouri
23.66w
+4.6
1
6
Peters, Allison
12
Elite Perfor
23.98w
+4.6
1
7
Barbian, Danielle
12
Harvard
24.15w
+4.6
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Kendra
Unattached
2:06.57
1
2
Wangui, Stephanie
11
Texas-San Antoni
2:09.49
1
3
Akande, Nicky
Team Rogue
2:09.94
1
4
Ockenden, Verity
11
Lamar
2:10.04
1
5
Sokolova, Alexandra
9
Lamar
2:16.74
1
6
Hall, Jennifer
Unattached
2:18.06
1
--
Ogunmokun, Brittany
USA
DNF
1
--
Scott, Gabrielle
12
Harvard
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mecke, Dana
Unattached
4:17.18
1
2
Raines, Sandie
10
Texas
4:20.63
1
3
Roesler, Laura
Nike
4:20.79
1
4
Waite, Lennie
Team Rogue
4:22.48
1
5
Lambdin, Raquel
12
UC Davis
4:26.29
1
6
Behm, Mia
Team Rogue
4:26.36
1
7
Hall, Jennifer
Unattached
4:32.07
1
8
Glenn, Caileigh
12
Oklahoma State
4:32.74
1
9
Jones, Anne
Team Rogue
4:33.22
1
--
Findley, Kristen
Team Rogue
DNF
1
--
Akande, Nicky
Team Rogue
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koech, Lilian
9
Texas-El Paso
4:32.03
1
2
Jepkirui, Joan
9
Texas-El Paso
4:33.22
1
3
Wetzstein, Katie
11
South Dakota
4:33.80
1
4
Barrett, Cate
Team Rogue
4:34.76
1
5
Garcia-Munoz, Diana
10
Abilene Christia
4:36.46
1
6
Crowe-Cart, Auzsane
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:36.58
1
7
Codispodi, Marissa
10
Oklahoma
4:38.87
1
8
Rice, Arin
9
Texas Christian
4:40.57
1
9
Chavez, Evelyn
9
Lamar
4:41.61
1
10
Flores, Ashley
12
Midwestern State
4:42.74
1
11
Guarner, Mireia
12
West Texas A&M
4:44.06
1
12
Schmidt, Nicole
10
South Dakota
4:44.83
1
13
Moody, Alyssa
9
Texas
4:50.77
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Devin
12
Spring Branch Sm
4:47.49
1
2
Boreman, Madie
11
Leander Rouse
4:53.49
1
3
Miller, Aaliyah
11
McKinney Boyd
4:55.50
1
4
Collins, Destiny
11
Great Oak
4:56.99
1
5
Cruz, Alexandria
12
Edinburg
4:58.02
1
6
Huckabee, Micah
12
Cabot
4:59.99
1
7
Schneider, Devina
12
Episcopal
5:00.41
1
8
Welborn, Jordan
12
Lumberton
5:02.03
1
9
Johnston, Kirsten
12
Barbers Hill
5:03.75
1
10
Bartello, Brianna
12
Laguna Hills
5:04.38
1
11
Gray, Abby
11
San Antonio Alam
5:04.76
1
12
Schneider, Jahnavi
12
Episcopal
5:05.78
2
13
Martinez, Krysta
11
Edcouch Elsa
5:07.29
1
14
Harrelson, Abbie
10
Pearland Dawson
5:09.50
2
15
Reavis, Evie
12
Mesquite Poteet
5:10.01
2
16
Brown, Peyton
10
St John's
5:10.08
1
17
Arndorf, Alexandria
12
Prince Of Peace
5:10.18
2
18
Crone, Claire
11
Leander
5:10.36
2
19
Barrientos, Lauryn
11
Forney
5:10.46
1
20
Fuentes, Esmi
11
Buda Hays
5:11.11
2
21
Hilscher, Grace
10
Round Rock
5:11.70
2
22
Randolph, Rianna
11
Southlake Carrol
5:12.23
2
23
Jenkins, Jean
10
Cypress Falls
5:13.33
2
24
Nance, Brett
11
Blanco
5:13.55
2
25
Welch, Kylie
09
Spring Branch Sm
5:13.67
2
26
Jones, Kayli
11
Southlake Carrol
5:14.43
2
27
Gilcrease, Madison
12
Houston Cypress
5:16.91
1
28
Campbell, Hannah
12
Austin Westlake
5:20.29
2
29
Isabelle, Nielson
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
5:20.41
2
30
McMillan, Caylon
11
Forney
5:25.07
1
31
Guyett, Remi
12
Austin Westlake
5:26.30
2
32
Duck, Mackenzie
09
Katy Cinco Ranch
5:27.12
2
33
Bradley, Valarie
12
Plano West
5:27.46
1
34
Thompson, Olivia
11
Humble Kingwood
5:28.55
2
35
Keys, Nikki
12
Austin Vandegrif
5:36.84
2
36
Johnson, Sinclaire
11
Lake Brantley
5:47.32
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heymach, Julia
10
Houston Lamar
10:19.23
1
2
Reed, Maddy
11
Lewisville Marcu
10:19.36
1
3
Endsley, Ashton
10
Abilene
10:45.47
1
4
Warren, Kelsie
12
A&M Consolidated
10:45.63
1
5
Guidry, Abby
11
Humble Kingwood
10:47.01
1
6
Patel, Khayla
11
Houston Memorial
10:48.16
1
7
Cruz, Alexa
11
St Thomas Aquina
10:54.83
1
8
Galvan, Haleigh
12
San Antonio Bran
10:55.59
1
9
Johnson, Ashley
11
Arlington Martin
10:56.49
1
10
Simon, Skyler
11
Grapevine
11:00.47
1
11
Belbina, Safiya
12
Lewisville Flowe
11:01.19
1
12
Ashley, Driscoll
11
Round Rock
11:03.87
1
13
Odneal, Sarah
11
Southlake Carrol
11:05.26
1
14
Romero, Leslie
11
Houston Memorial
11:12.45
1
15
Greenwood, Erin
12
Humble Kingwood
11:13.88
1
16
Gilmore, Brooke
10
Belton
11:14.35
1
17
Hamlin, Keomi
12
New Braunfels
11:14.80
1
18
Prasad, Nikita
12
Awty Internation
11:17.53
1
19
Vivas, Lourdes
10
The Woodlands
11:19.68
1
20
Graham, Carnley
12
Prosper
11:21.98
1
21
Quiroga, Cynthia
12
San Antonio Lee
11:27.81
1
22
Archer, Antigone
11
Southlake Carrol
11:28.29
1
23
Bernardo, Rachel
10
A&M Consolidated
11:51.16
1
Womens 5000m Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eichkorn, Amber
11
South Dakota
16:18.95
1
2
Siebert, Megan
12
Texas
16:31.82
1
3
DAVIS, ALEX
10
Baylor
16:34.35
1
4
Hildreth, Kelsey
9
Northern Illinoi
16:51.33
1
5
Alfonzo, Gabriela
11
Texas-Arlington
16:52.45
1
6
Parcells, Rexi
12
Arkansas State
16:57.13
1
7
Ruhala, Katie
9
Texas
17:03.25
1
8
Lopez, Selene
11
Wayland Baptist
17:04.43
1
9
Kozak, Bethany
9
South Dakota
17:09.05
1
10
Barrett, Kelsey
11
South Dakota
17:12.90
1
11
Shelton, Tori
9
Texas-Arlington
17:26.75
1
12
High, Courtney
10
Stephen F. Austi
17:26.76
1
13
Lokedi, Sharon
9
Kansas
17:31.38
1
14
Jerotich, Sarah
11
Wayland Baptist
17:32.47
1
15
Boozer, Leslie
Team Rogue
17:35.16
1
16
Hyak, Rose
9
Texas
17:53.22
1
17
Langley, Carli
11
Southern Arkansa
17:56.15
1
18
Pekarek, Marissa
11
Texas
18:50.89
1
Womens 2k Steeple High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flournoy, Marissa
11
Austin Bowie
7:26.60
1
2
Bartello, Marissa
12
Laguna Hills
7:31.44
1
3
Antkowiak, Alexis
09
Brenham
7:33.64
1
4
Koett, Ashley
12
The Woodlands
7:33.68
1
5
Smalley, Hailey
12
New Braunfels Ca
7:35.55
1
6
Voss, Emily
12
Katy
7:40.29
1
7
Amo, Jasmine
11
Humble Kingwood
7:46.18
1
8
Buttlar, Eden
11
Laguna Hills
7:46.38
1
9
Rinke, McKenna
10
Laguna Hills
7:53.06
1
10
Alvarado, Naira
12
Ingleside
8:02.99
1
11
Jochen, Alyssa
11
Katy
8:08.43
1
12
Jones, Kristen
09
Round Rock
8:16.49
1
13
Rodriguez, Rebekah
11
Klein Collins
8:19.73
1
14
Skrivanek, Savannah
11
Humble Kingwood
8:19.80
1
15
Watson, Kimber
09
Humble Kingwood
8:24.66
1
16
Lukacs, Claire
10
Our Lady Of The
8:25.74
1
17
Wukasch, Emily
10
Klein Collins
8:38.84
1
Womens 3k Steeple Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goldkamp, Mary
Team Rogue
10:04.24
1
2
Gilley, Kori
11
Humboldt State
10:24.11
1
3
Bruce, Kelsey
12
Dallas Baptist
10:45.99
1
4
Innis, Brittany
9
Stephen F. Austi
10:51.82
1
5
Fritts, Kristin
12
Purdue
10:59.66
1
6
Jewell, Emma
12
Incarnate Word
11:08.95
1
7
Kohler, Grace
11
Texas-San Antoni
11:12.87
1
8
Grubb, Hannah
10
Texas
11:15.21
1
9
Ramirez, Emma
12
Midwestern State
11:16.09
1
10
Johnson, Michaela
12
West Texas A&M
11:24.45
1
11
Fite, Katrina
11
Stephen F. Austi
11:34.42
1
12
McClanahan, Carolyn
12
Houston Baptist
11:35.50
1
13
Farrar, Tylo
11
Tarleton State
11:50.24
1
--
Trevino, Kelly
12
Texas State
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sharp, Jernaya
11
Greenhill
14.09w
+5.6
1
2
Anderson, Kyra
12
St. Mary’s Aca
14.10w
+5.6
1
3
Ridge, Oceana
12
Andrews
14.23w
+5.6
1
4
Smith, Kylah
12
Life Red Oak
14.67w
+5.6
1
5
Foster, Emma
10
Rockport-Fulton
14.71w
+5.6
1
6
Frank, Makenzie
11
Bishop Dunne Cat
14.94w
+5.6
1
7
Austin, Camri
10
Dallas Hampton P
14.94w
+5.6
1
8
Wahl, Georgia
12
Episcopal
15.04w
+5.6
1
9
Banks, Kelli
12
Greenhill
15.36w
+5.6
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Kyra
12
St. Mary’s Aca
14.57
-1.3
2
2
Ridge, Oceana
12
Andrews
14.71
-3.6
3
3
Smith, Kylah
12
Life Red Oak
14.79
-1.3
2
4
Foster, Emma
10
Rockport-Fulton
14.94
+2.0
5
5
Banks, Kelli
12
Greenhill
15.10
+2.0
5
6
Frank, Makenzie
11
Bishop Dunne Cat
15.21
-0.5
4
7
Sharp, Jernaya
11
Greenhill
15.22
-3.6
3
8
Austin, Camri
10
Dallas Hampton P
15.31
-1.3
1
9
Wahl, Georgia
12
Episcopal
15.48
-3.6
3
10
Miller, Kaitlyn
12
Dallas Lincoln
15.64
-1.3
2
11
Robertso, De'Jhoria
11
Rockdale
15.64
+2.0
5
12
Melvin, Sharday
11
Early
15.67
-0.5
4
13
Cowser, Cara
12
Graham
15.70
-1.3
1
14
Lopez, Corrie
10
Bay City
15.82
-3.6
3
14
Ives, Sarah
11
Andrews
15.82
-0.5
4
16
Paine, Isabelle
10
St John's
15.91
-1.3
2
17
Miller, Hannah
12
Ursuline Academy
15.96
-1.3
1
18
Pannell, Jaycee
10
Godley
16.04
-3.6
3
19
Swindell, Nocona
12
Breckenridge
16.08
-1.3
1
20
Nash, Jordan
12
Grandview
16.11
-3.6
3
21
Kadlacek, Erin
11
Riesel
16.23
-0.5
4
22
Utsey, Morgan
12
Texarkana Libert
16.27
-0.5
4
23
Adkins, Shamanna
12
Overton
16.30
+2.0
5
24
Soto, Ivanna
12
Humble Kingwood
16.34
-1.3
1
25
Stanley, Micayla
12
Mineola-2
16.47
+2.0
5
26
Windham, Isabel
09
St John's
16.50
+2.0
5
27
Washington, Eboni
10
Liberty Christia
16.54
-3.6
3
28
Matocha, Kirby
11
St Agnes Academy
16.55
-1.3
1
29
Salziger, Katy
11
Goliad
16.63
-1.3
1
30
Smith, Jacey
12
Wimberley
16.81
-1.3
2
31
Richters, Mason
10
Whitney
16.95
-0.5
4
32
Turner, Hailey
11
Italy
17.05
-0.5
4
33
Schneider, Shelbi
12
Fredericksburg
17.17
-1.3
1
34
Harris, Hannah
12
Emory Rains
17.17
-1.3
2
35
Capper, Rachel
11
Covenant Classic
17.23
+2.0
5
36
Moring, Skylar
11
Rockport-Fulton
17.31
-1.3
2
37
Cope, Caitlin
10
Goliad
17.34
-3.6
3
38
Whiting, Chase
11
Fredericksburg
18.05
-1.3
2
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Tonea
11
Arlington Seguin
13.27w
+4.0
1
2
Duncan, Alexis
11
DeSoto
13.65w
+4.0
1
3
Rushing, Kimani
11
Hallandale
13.66w
+4.0
1
4
Cameron, Javlyn
10
Katy Mayde Creek
14.03w
+4.0
1
5
Gonzalez, Sami
12
Carrollton Creek
14.10w
+4.0
1
6
Krenek, Kaylee
12
Belton
14.18w
+4.0
1
7
Martin, Chase
11
Houston Lamar
14.20w
+4.0
1
8
Simmons, Lamisha
12
Hallandale
14.32w
+4.0
1
9
Hinton, Kaylee
12
Rockwall
14.42w
+4.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Alexis
11
DeSoto
13.98
-0.9
5
2
Gonzalez, Sami
12
Carrollton Creek
14.01w
+2.4
7
3
Rushing, Kimani
11
Hallandale
14.01
-1.6
4
4
Marshall, Tonea
11
Arlington Seguin
14.02
-1.6
4
5
Martin, Chase
11
Houston Lamar
14.31w
+2.4
7
5
Simmons, Lamisha
12
Hallandale
14.31
-0.9
5
7
Cameron, Javlyn
10
Katy Mayde Creek
14.38
-1.8
6
8
Krenek, Kaylee
12
Belton
14.46
-1.8
6
9
Hinton, Kaylee
12
Rockwall
14.54
-1.8
6
10
Davis, Tara
10
Agoura
14.55
-0.9
5
11
Hatton, Jaelin
12
FB Thurgood Mars
14.57
-1.6
4
12
Carroll, Tameyah
12
Katy Morton Ranc
14.58
-1.6
4
13
Hailey, Williams
11
Katy Mayde Creek
14.66w
+2.4
7
14
Fowler, Sydne
12
Austin Westlake
14.69
-1.8
6
15
Baily, Kennedy
10
Houston Cypress
14.71
-0.9
5
16
Taylor, Naomi
10
LC Clear Springs
14.92
-1.6
4
17
Williams, Teal
11
Killeen Harker H
14.98
-1.6
4
18
Barnes, Meghan
12
Prosper
15.01
-1.8
6
19
Campbell, Daphney
12
Ft. Bend Hightow
15.06
-1.8
6
20
Garrett, Jania
12
Lancaster
15.09
-1.1
3
21
Smith, Kennedy
10
The Woodlands
15.15
-1.8
6
22
Scales, Autym
12
Northside
15.17
-0.9
5
23
Cameron, Ashley
12
Langham Creek
15.26
-1.6
4
24
Watkins, Destinie
09
DeSoto
15.41
-1.1
3
25
Tobias, Bridget
12
Lewisville Marcu
15.46
-0.9
5
26
Smith, Jameria
12
McKinney North
15.57
-2.6
1
27
Keany, Rachel
12
Samuel Clemens
15.63w
+2.4
7
28
Smith, Raygen
12
Clear Brook
15.77
-2.6
1
29
Allen, Kennady
11
McKinney North
15.90
-2.6
1
30
Love, Jerica
12
San Antonio Warr
15.92
-0.9
5
31
Cormier, Danielle
11
Longview Pine Tr
15.93
-2.6
1
32
Hamilton, Kieara
10
Pflugerville
16.05
-2.6
1
33
Pappas, Olivia
11
Spring Branch Sm
16.08
-2.0
2
34
DeRosier, Tamia
12
Forney
16.08
-1.1
3
35
Omozee, Starr
09
Pflugerville
16.12
-2.6
1
36
Ochiam, Whitney
10
Cypress Springs
16.13
-1.8
6
37
Armstrong, Paizley
12
Beaumont Central
16.16
-1.1
3
38
Johnson, Lauren
12
Lewisville Flowe
16.21
-0.9
5
39
Wright, Emalee
11
Justin Northwest
16.27
-1.1
3
40
Prier, Taylar
11
Pearland Dawson
16.40
-2.0
2
41
Romain, Miki
11
Round Rock Austi
16.50
-2.0
2
42
Cardona-Fu, Angelli
11
San Antonio Madi
16.53w
+2.4
7
43
Franz, Juliet
09
Lucas Lovejoy
16.62
-2.6
1
44
Williams, Nia
11
Cypress Ridge
16.62
-1.1
3
45
Carraway, Tori
12
A&M Consolidated
16.71
-2.0
2
46
Hines, Shaelyn
10
Cypress Falls
16.79
-2.6
1
47
Patterson, Jamira
11
Shoemaker
17.48
-2.0
2
48
Pulido, Ariana
09
Klein Collins
17.49w
+2.4
7
49
Carty, Janelle
12
Ft. Bend Hightow
17.50w
+2.4
7
50
Miller, Alyssa
09
McKinney Boyd
17.73
-2.6
1
51
Parramore, Candice
09
Centennial (Coro
18.31
-2.0
2
52
Sims, Macey
12
The Woodlands
20.56
-1.1
3
--
Schulz, Natalie
11
Marble Falls
DNF
-0.9
5
--
Young, Milan
10
Houston Lamar
DQw
+2.4
7
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Tenaya
12
Unattached
12.92w
+3.5
1
2
Jackson, Janice
Unattached
13.01w
+3.5
1
3
Sharper, Samantha
Unattached
13.63w
+3.5
1
4
Dixon, Myesha
Unattached
14.10w
+3.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McReynolds, Tiffani
12
Baylor
12.75w
+3.7
1
2
Barber, Jade
12
Notre Dame
12.81w
+3.7
1
3
Pledger, Le'Tristan
11
Texas Tech
12.99w
+3.7
1
4
Gordon, Daeshon
9
LSU
13.09w
+3.7
1
5
Snow, Morgan
12
Texas
13.15w
+3.7
1
6
Demas, Danielle
11
Sam Houston Stat
13.16w
+3.7
1
7
Adeokun, Mobolaji
11
Texas
13.31w
+3.7
1
8
Jones, Ariel
9
Texas
13.64w
+3.7
1
9
Fortenberry, Alexia
10
New Orleans
13.82w
+3.7
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snow, Morgan
12
Texas
13.20
-0.5
9
2
Barber, Jade
12
Notre Dame
13.35
-0.5
9
3
Fortenberry, Alexia
10
New Orleans
13.39
-0.4
8
4
McReynolds, Tiffani
12
Baylor
13.41
-0.4
8
5
Pledger, Le'Tristan
11
Texas Tech
13.49
-1.4
7
6
Demas, Danielle
11
Sam Houston Stat
13.55
-1.4
7
7
Adeokun, Mobolaji
11
Texas
13.57
-0.3
10
8
Jones, Ariel
9
Texas
13.61
-1.4
7
9
Gordon, Daeshon
9
LSU
13.62
-0.3
10
10
James, Anna-Kay
12
Texas-El Paso
13.79
-0.5
9
11
Jordan, Taije
11
Baylor
13.79
-1.4
7
12
Greeni, Sade Mariah
12
Houston
13.84
-1.4
7
13
Thompson, Lauren
12
McNeese State
13.89
-0.1
6
14
Chase, Chanice
11
LSU
13.93
-0.4
8
15
Brooks, Taliyah
9
Arkansas
13.94
-0.3
10
16
Kwarula, Sharon
12
West Texas A&M
14.00
-0.5
9
17
Charlton, Devynne
10
Purdue
14.01
-0.4
8
18
Hawkins, Chari
12
Utah State
14.02
-1.4
7
19
Monteverde-, Alyssa
11
BYU
14.02
-0.3
10
20
Davis, Dannielle
12
Baylor
14.06
-0.2
5
21
Munford, Jordie
9
Texas Tech
14.06
-0.2
5
22
Bigby, Latesha
12
Northern Illinoi
14.07
-1.4
7
23
McGhee, Brianna
11
Texas Christian
14.10
-0.5
9
24
Gochenour, Alex
11
Arkansas
14.10
-0.4
8
25
Stewart, Antonisha
10
Texas State
14.12
-0.1
1
26
Flannigan, Makaila
10
Texas Christian
14.13
-0.4
8
27
McIver, Bria
11
Stephen F. Austi
14.18
-0.2
5
28
Modesett, Jackie
10
Harvard
14.19
-1.4
7
29
Heard, Tiffany
12
Texas Southern
14.20
-0.5
9
30
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
14.24
-0.3
10
31
Jackson, Bianca
11
Louisiana Tech
14.25
-0.5
9
32
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
14.25
-0.3
3
33
Pegram, Taylor
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.26
-0.4
8
34
Levy, Toria
10
Boston Universit
14.28
-0.2
5
35
Cook, Daria
9
Kansas
14.29
-0.3
10
36
Felton, Alyssa
11
Missouri
14.31
-0.1
6
37
Frazier, Jasmine
9
Western Texas
14.31
-0.2
5
38
Carey, Marlesia
12
Louisiana Tech
14.32
-0.3
10
39
Mathis, Jeressa
12
Texas Southern
14.33
-0.1
6
40
Norton, Kami
9
Texas Tech
14.35
-0.3
4
41
Earle, Kate
12
Humboldt State
14.35
-0.3
4
42
Kerekes, Greta
12
Texas-El Paso
14.36
-0.4
8
43
Ratcliff, Jazmin
12
Portland State
14.37
-0.4
8
44
Franklin, Autumne
11
Harvard
14.38
-0.3
10
45
Ismail, Laila
9
Pittsburgh
14.41
-0.3
4
46
Pattie-Belle, Holly
12
Missouri State
14.42
-0.1
2
47
Williams, Lexus
12
Abilene Christia
14.48
-0.1
6
48
Hardge, Ke'Nya
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.51
-0.1
6
49
Fusilier, Jasmin
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.53
-0.3
3
50
White, Stephanie
12
Stephen F. Austi
14.54
-0.5
9
51
George, Megan
10
UC Irvine
14.55
-1.4
7
52
Taylor, Dominique
10
Lamar
14.56
-0.3
3
53
Alexander, Tiana
12
McMurry Universi
14.61
-0.1
6
54
Zamzow, Ashtin
9
Texas A&M
14.63
-0.1
6
55
Short, Mallory
10
Missouri-Kansas
14.64
-0.1
2
56
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
14.68
-0.1
2
57
Darker, Sydia
11
Missouri-Kansas
14.69
-0.1
2
58
Thompson, Evann
11
Pittsburgh
14.71
-0.3
4
59
LaFrance, Lakayla
10
New Orleans
14.72
-0.3
3
60
Spencer, Medinah
9
South Plains
14.75
-0.3
4
61
Saccone, Ally
10
Boston Universit
14.80
-0.3
3
62
Gray, Jordan
12
Angelo State
14.84
-0.3
10
63
Brown, Briana
12
Texas-Arlington
14.86
-0.3
4
64
Zamzow, Avery
9
Sam Houston Stat
14.86
-0.1
2
65
Watson, Laticia
11
Louisiana Tech
14.87
-0.2
5
66
Scott, Desiree
11
Houston Baptist
14.88
-0.1
2
67
Doffeny, Jourdan
10
New Mexico (JC)
14.89
-0.1
1
68
Cain, Ariel
11
Louisiana-Monroe
15.05
-0.3
4
69
Thames, Valerie
10
Missouri
15.12
-0.2
5
70
Telford, Clara
11
Oklahoma State
15.32
-0.1
2
71
Clay, Jessica
9
Texas A&M-Commer
15.33
-0.1
1
72
Lucky-Dania, Spring
9
Incarnate Word
15.51
-0.1
1
73
Young, Chloe
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
15.56
-0.2
5
74
Garrett, Deylinn
11
Tarleton State
15.58
-0.1
1
75
Thompson, Ashley
10
South Dakota
15.59
-0.1
1
76
Packham, Kaylee
10
BYU
15.61
-0.1
2
77
Burns, Shaina
9
Texas A&M
15.66
-0.3
4
78
Rush, Markita
10
New Mexico (JC)
16.20
-0.3
3
79
Noyola, Zariah
12
Incarnate Word
16.31
-0.1
1
--
Wilson, Porschea
12
Texas-Arlington
DNF
-0.3
4
--
Coates, Primmecha
11
Grambling State
DNF
-0.3
3
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Sami
12
Carrollton Creek
41.89
2
2
Rushing, Kimani
11
Hallandale
42.06
2
3
Fowler, Sydne
12
Austin Westlake
42.29
2
4
Amadu, Friddaus
12
Humble Kingwood
42.80
1
5
West, Shelby
10
Round Rock
42.98
2
6
Campbell, Daphney
12
Ft. Bend Hightow
43.58
1
7
Hale, Aliyah
12
St. Mary’s Aca
43.66
1
8
Simmons, Lamisha
12
Hallandale
43.70
1
9
Tobias, Bridget
12
Lewisville Marcu
44.33
1
10
Koett, Ashley
12
The Woodlands
44.76
1
11
Miller, Hannah
12
Ursuline Academy
45.99
1
12
Martin, Chase
11
Houston Lamar
46.32
2
--
Terhune, Christie
11
Katy
FS
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKnight, Sparkle
12
Arkansas
56.70
1
2
Elliott, Samantha
12
Clemson
57.54
1
3
Franklin, Autumne
11
Harvard
57.69
1
4
Chase, Chanice
11
LSU
58.00
1
5
Jones, Ariel
9
Texas
58.04
1
6
Black, Symone
9
Purdue
58.80
1
7
Jupiter, Ka'Lynn
10
LSU
59.25
1
8
Gonzalez, Melissa
11
Texas
59.51
1
9
Hawn, Kiana
9
Baylor
1:00.95
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McKnight, Sparkle
12
Arkansas
58.21
11
2
Chase, Chanice
11
LSU
58.49
9
3
Franklin, Autumne
11
Harvard
58.49
11
4
Jones, Ariel
9
Texas
58.96
10
5
Black, Symone
9
Purdue
59.20
11
6
Jupiter, Ka'Lynn
10
LSU
59.21
8
7
Elliott, Samantha
12
Clemson
59.61
10
8
Gonzalez, Melissa
11
Texas
59.62
8
9
Hawn, Kiana
9
Baylor
59.69
8
10
Payne, Kymber
9
LSU
59.73
7
11
Bookman, Deonca
9
Prairie View A&M
59.78
9
12
Modesett, Jackie
10
Harvard
1:00.06
7
13
Richardson, Bryiana
10
LSU
1:00.11
11
14
Cook, Daria
9
Kansas
1:00.17
6
15
Adams, Shani
11
Missouri State
1:00.19
7
16
Willis, Sydni
9
Texas State
1:00.23
6
17
Heard, Tiffany
12
Texas Southern
1:00.37
4
18
Amaku, Ruth
11
Sam Houston Stat
1:00.42
5
19
Barber, Kaila
11
Notre Dame
1:00.56
10
20
Babolayi, Oarabile
12
Missouri State
1:00.79
10
21
Greeni, Sade Mariah
12
Houston
1:01.09
9
22
Bacote, Jaivairia
12
Houston Baptist
1:01.19
3
23
Dobbin, Brandi
10
South Plains
1:01.22
4
24
Ambowode, Jasmine
11
Angelo State
1:01.24
10
25
Thompson, Evann
11
Pittsburgh
1:01.41
11
26
Casanovas, Alba
11
West Texas A&M
1:01.42
8
27
Bigby, Latesha
12
Northern Illinoi
1:01.49
4
28
Johnson, Bailey
10
Oklahoma State
1:01.55
9
29
Gebben, Ansley
10
Liberty
1:01.56
6
30
Ervin, Joniece
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:01.61
5
31
Onwuchekwa, Venessa
12
Texas-San Antoni
1:01.67
4
32
Levy, Toria
10
Boston Universit
1:01.68
8
33
Ismail, Laila
9
Pittsburgh
1:01.79
8
34
Bassett, Ashley
10
Texas A&M-Commer
1:01.95
2
35
Barber, Mikayla
10
New Orleans
1:01.99
3
36
Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn
11
UC Irvine
1:02.01
6
37
Swinton, Brianna
10
Arkansas
1:02.03
8
37
Barroso, Deandra
12
Texas-Pan Americ
1:02.03
7
39
Candelaria, Nichole
11
Long Island U -
1:02.07
6
40
Hrusoci, Alena
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
1:02.10
7
41
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
1:02.11
11
42
Rotondo, Michelle
12
Notre Dame
1:02.17
9
43
Cannigan, Shanice
9
South Dakota
1:02.53
7
44
Packham, Kaylee
10
BYU
1:02.57
10
45
Brooks, Lexi
12
Angelo State
1:02.70
5
46
Shields, Angela
12
BYU
1:02.71
11
47
Willis, Skyler
12
Akron
1:02.90
9
48
Witmer, Mary
10
Liberty
1:02.95
4
49
James, Kaila
12
Texas-San Antoni
1:03.16
5
50
White, Stephanie
12
Stephen F. Austi
1:03.35
10
51
Robinson, Sarah
9
Oklahoma State
1:03.61
5
52
Shead, Jordan
9
Notre Dame
1:03.78
4
53
Brown, Adriunna
10
Louisiana-Monroe
1:03.86
1
54
Saccone, Ally
10
Boston Universit
1:03.90
6
55
Baleveicau, Ana
11
Texas A&M-Commer
1:03.94
1
56
Miller, Patricia
11
Missouri-Kansas
1:04.09
2
57
Anderson, Geneva
11
Texas-Pan Americ
1:04.16
3
58
Uhegwu, Angela
11
Prairie View A&M
1:04.27
1
59
Spencer, Medinah
9
South Plains
1:04.38
7
60
Johnson, Kirsten
9
Louisiana Tech
1:04.41
9
61
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
1:04.87
1
62
Reid, Brianna
11
Louisiana-Monroe
1:05.10
1
63
Petitt, Prea
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:05.13
4
64
Borders, Amani
11
Missouri-Kansas
1:05.14
3
65
Elliott, Laycee
12
Utah State
1:05.39
6
66
Noyola, Zariah
12
Incarnate Word
1:05.45
3
67
Tardieff, Joya
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
1:05.59
5
68
Prevot, Shaniece
10
Texas-Arlington
1:05.88
2
69
Mathis, Jeressa
12
Texas Southern
1:06.11
1
70
Webb, Roneisha
11
Houston Baptist
1:06.11
2
71
Osamar, Valerie
11
Stephen F. Austi
1:06.54
3
72
Taylor, Emoni
9
Texas-Arlington
1:07.28
2
73
Laseak, Jessica
11
Texas A&M
1:07.57
3
74
Thames, Valerie
10
Missouri
1:07.73
7
--
Kwarula, Sharon
12
West Texas A&M
DNF
11
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Hale
,
Shufford
,
Myles
St. Mary’s Aca
46.82
1
2
Pettit
,
Gordon
,
Austin
,
Granados
Dallas Hampton P
46.90
1
3
Rovner
,
Andrews
,
Smith
,
Sharp
Greenhill
48.78
1
4
Brown
,
Benson
,
Parsons
,
Patterso
Kennedale
49.33
1
5
Roberson
,
Mitchell
,
Jones
,
Mitchell
Bay City
49.37
1
6
Lusk
,
Roberson
,
Pace
,
Johnson
Italy
49.39
1
7
Barrow
,
Cabler
,
Duncan
,
Weed
Wimberley
49.91
1
8
Jeary
,
Willet
,
Richards
,
Lorant
Liberty Christia
49.93
1
9
Miller
,
Favaloro
,
Cowan
,
Gamble
Kinkaid
50.95
1
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Hale
,
Shufford
,
Myles
St. Mary’s Aca
47.75
6
2
Pettit
,
Gordon
,
Austin
,
Granados
Dallas Hampton P
47.98
4
3
Burgess
,
Benson
,
Parsons
,
Patterso
Kennedale
49.46
4
4
Roberson
,
Mitchell
,
Jones
,
Mitchell
Bay City
50.03
6
5
Rovner
,
Andrews
,
Smith
,
Sharp
Greenhill
50.07
6
6
Lusk
,
Roberson
,
Pace
,
Johnson
Italy
50.15
5
7
Barrow
,
Cabler
,
Duncan
,
Weed
Wimberley
50.38
5
8
Miller
,
Favaloro
,
Cowan
,
Gamble
Kinkaid
50.38
3
9
Jeary
,
Willet
,
Richards
,
Lorant
Liberty Christia
50.70
5
10
Blanton
,
Thompson
,
Woodall
,
Davis
Ingleside
50.73
4
11
Fender
,
Pullen
,
Hill
,
McGraw
Midland Christia
50.75
5
12
Howard
,
Morris
,
Berger
,
Priour
Goliad
50.94
5
13
Walker
,
Axel
,
Alley
,
Hurd
Columbus
50.96
5
14
Harris
,
Porter
,
Brown
,
Walker
Dallas Carter
51.01
4
15
Horn
,
Miller
,
Slone
,
Taylor
Dallas Lincoln
51.03
6
16
Johnson
,
Hamilton
,
Lee
,
Lockhart
Dallas Roosevelt
51.30
4
17
Hammond
,
Dorey
,
Finn
,
Lamb
Hockaday
51.36
6
18
Garcia
,
Akuechia
,
Eriksson
,
Perrodin
St. Pius X High
51.43
1
19
Lyons
,
Wilson
,
Anthony
,
Lewis
Brownwood
51.48
5
20
Wahl
,
Harrell
,
Simmons
,
Cassel
Episcopal
51.64
3
21
Jenkins
,
Mercer
,
Bundage
,
Villalpa
Samuel Hearne
51.67
3
22
Trotter
,
Thomas
,
Machen
,
Parker
Grace Prep
51.69
3
23
Collier
,
Vaughn
,
Thomas
,
Session
Alvarado
51.74
4
24
Kitsao
,
Conde
,
Drake
,
Sewell
Life Red Oak
51.91
1
25
Allen
,
Hawkins
,
Brown
,
Pettway
Sunnyvale
51.98
4
26
Ramirez
,
Powell
,
Stuechel
,
Miller
Ursuline Academy
52.02
2
27
Saboori
,
Ellis
,
Wall
,
Ellis
Farmersville
52.20
6
28
Williams
,
Parker
,
Randle
,
Turner
Taylor
52.22
4
29
Paine
,
Windham
,
Isaac
,
Guien
St John's
52.31
3
30
Rios
,
Cook
,
Lujan
,
Lopez
Andrews
52.51
3
31
Escamill
,
Palmour
,
Hallmark
,
Kerley
Burnet
52.58
2
32
Newberg
,
Novatnak
,
Ford
,
Olivarez
La Vernia
52.71
2
33
Ketterma
,
Crews
,
Granillo
,
Baker
Rogers
52.76
2
34
Davis
,
Greenwoo
,
Marines
,
Downie
Corpus Christi W
52.81
1
35
Lucas
,
Whitfiel
,
Perez
,
Taylor
Rosebud-Lott
52.97
5
36
Daley
,
Penick
,
Schneide
,
Trousdal
Fredericksburg
53.03
1
37
Cray
,
Harris
,
Sexton
,
James
Gonzales
53.05
2
38
Schell
,
Harrison
,
Pinnock
,
Curran
St Agnes Academy
53.14
3
39
Poppel
,
Gladys
,
Hanlon
,
Baum
Argyle
53.32
6
40
Nicklos
,
Smalling
,
Hollon
,
Frishman
St Andrews Episc
53.69
2
41
Smith
,
Burke
,
Valdez
,
Burns
Mineral Wells
53.76
1
42
Hale
,
Thompson
,
Crapazan
,
Anderson
Kemp
54.68
1
43
Vann
,
Washingt
,
Boedeker
,
Nyul
Marion
57.61
3
--
Kelarek
,
Robinson
,
Quick
,
Atwood
Salado
DNF
5
--
Johnson
,
Higgins
,
Jones
,
Higgins
Sweeny
DNF
4
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sample
,
Sample
,
Smith
,
Samuels
Cypress Springs
46.18
1
2
Peavie-J
,
Hamilton
,
Shumaker
,
White
Cedar Hill
46.57
1
3
James
,
Horton
,
Pickens
,
Murrell
Judson
47.19
1
4
Gill
,
Mendoza
,
Johnson
,
Antoine
FB Thurgood Mars
47.50
1
5
Sparling
,
Spauldin
,
Fort
,
Laidlaw
St Thomas Aquina
47.51
1
6
Stephen
,
Smith
,
Byrd
,
Hendrix
Clear Brook
47.52
1
7
Martin
,
Young
,
Edomobi
,
Robinson
Houston Lamar
47.53
1
8
Davis
,
Austin
,
Smith
,
Dixon
Houston Davis
47.56
1
9
Blackshi
,
Harris
,
Bullocks
,
Choice
Dr John D Horn
48.26
1
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sample
,
Keith
,
Sample
,
Smith
Cypress Springs
46.71
9
2
Laidlaw
,
Spauldin
,
Fort
,
Sparling
St Thomas Aquina
46.73
10
3
Peavie-J
,
Hamilton
,
Shumaker
,
White
Cedar Hill
47.06
11
4
James
,
Horton
,
Pickens
,
Murrell
Judson
47.33
10
5
Martin
,
Young
,
Edomobi
,
Robinson
Houston Lamar
48.17
9
6
Stephen
,
Smith
,
Byrd
,
Hendrix
Clear Brook
48.18
11
7
Davis
,
Austin
,
Smith
,
Dixon
Houston Davis
48.23
12
8
Blackshi
,
Harris
,
Bullocks
,
Choice
Dr John D Horn
48.23
11
9
Antoine
,
Mendoza
,
Johnson
,
Gill
FB Thurgood Mars
48.29
11
10
Simmons
,
Rushing
,
Green
,
Pierre
Hallandale
48.30
9
11
Gooding
,
Marshall
,
Garrett
,
Ridgeway
Arlington Seguin
48.33
8
12
Al-Tariq
,
Elmore
,
Jackson
,
Scott
Andy Dekaney
48.40
10
13
McFadden
,
Offenhae
,
James
,
Rose
Killeen Harker H
48.41
11
14
Thompson
,
Johnson
,
Washingt
,
Washingt
Duncanville
48.51
10
15
Smith
,
Slaughte
,
Aaron
,
Hawkins
Ft. Bend Hightow
48.60
9
16
Mosley
,
Sims
,
Tripp
,
Washingt
Clinton
48.68
4
17
Hargrove
,
Howard
,
Williams
,
Davis
San Antonio Reag
48.71
7
18
Ransom
,
Richards
,
Johnson
,
Ransom
San Antonio Madi
48.77
10
19
Thompson
,
Hollier
,
Bryant
,
Williams
Cypress Ridge
48.81
10
20
Harris
,
Garrett
,
Rockwell
,
Atlas
Lancaster
48.99
11
21
Parker
,
Gibson
,
Mapps
,
Gridiron
Frisco Heritage
49.08
6
22
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
King
,
Myers
Oak Ridge
49.10
11
23
Langley
,
Carter
,
Higgins
,
Kana
Bastrop
49.12
12
24
Murphy
,
Matthews
,
Crawford
,
Hunt
Dallas Skyline
49.23
12
25
Berry
,
Fagan
,
Carroll
,
Hurst
Katy Morton Ranc
49.29
8
26
White
,
Garcia
,
Garcia
,
Smith
Texas City
49.31
12
27
Bonhomme
,
Riddley
,
Jordan
,
Desmarai
San Antonio John
49.33
9
28
Dean
,
Williams
,
Adamez
,
Duncan
San Antonio Wagn
49.34
7
29
Pulido
,
Bennett
,
Gilmore
,
Pulido
Klein Collins
49.35
7
30
Newman
,
Bingham
,
Brown
,
Johnson
Katy
49.39
8
31
Harris
,
Foster
,
Johnson
,
Kennedy
Bryan
49.40
12
32
Evbayiro
,
Onyeje
,
Onyeje
,
Gibson
Pflugerville
49.48
11
33
Jackson
,
Hanchett
,
Hines
,
Gardner
Cypress Falls
49.48
7
34
Banchs
,
Hinson
,
West
,
Garcia
Round Rock
49.53
5
35
Martin
,
Encalade
,
Powell
,
Madubuik
McKinney North
49.54
8
36
Schulz
,
Loader
,
Lewis
,
Johnson
Marble Falls
49.61
7
37
Lewallen
,
Amadu
,
Harlan
,
Parker
Humble Kingwood
49.63
12
38
Hickmon
,
Hinton
,
Connor
,
Pighee
Rockwall
49.63
3
39
Castillo
,
Sanders
,
Meintzer
,
Acevedo
Humble Atascocit
49.67
4
40
Jenkins
,
Boudreau
,
Kimble
,
Henderso
Pearland Dawson
49.72
10
41
Uzuegbun
,
Okoro
,
Baker
,
Randle
Manor
49.74
5
42
Gillespi
,
Curzan
,
Long
,
Moriarit
The Woodlands
49.78
9
43
Smith
,
White
,
Blaylock
,
Ezeoke
Lewisville Marcu
49.83
8
44
Agu-udem
,
Ali
,
Puller
,
Adams
San Antonio Bran
49.83
5
45
Are
,
Adams
,
Parhams
,
Prier
Alief Taylor
49.85
10
45
Mcpherso
,
Nelson
,
Matthews
,
Cosper
San Antonio East
49.85
2
47
Trought
,
Valencia
,
Bills
,
Jordan
Aledo
49.86
5
48
Christop
,
Smith
,
Hughes
,
Kincade
Plano East Senio
49.86
4
49
Ashley
,
Straught
,
Houston
,
Archie
Huntsville
49.87
4
50
Omagbemi
,
Bell
,
Wells
,
Walker
Houston Lamar
49.88
3
51
Horne
,
Carroll
,
Garrett
,
Gant
Arlington Martin
49.91
6
52
Cole
,
Howard
,
McCallis
,
Gooden
A&M Consolidated
49.93
4
53
Ayers
,
Scales
,
Richards
,
Sebastio
Northside
49.96
9
53
Harris
,
Tolen
,
Butler
,
Crabtree
Denton Guyer
49.96
3
55
Esemena
,
Hailey
,
Brown
,
Tameka
Katy Mayde Creek
49.99
8
56
Robinson
,
Harper
,
Tigner
,
Johnson
Lewisville
50.02
6
57
Getter
,
White
,
Walker
,
Loyd
C E Byrd
50.02
7
58
Williams
,
Harris
,
Brown
,
Frederic
Manvel
50.04
4
59
Hinds
,
Burks-Ma
,
Pruitt
,
Ene
Rockwall-Heath
50.16
2
60
Travis
,
Manjane
,
Reeves
,
Brown
Lewisville Hebro
50.20
5
61
Porter
,
Martin
,
Porter
,
Williams
Austin Bowie
50.28
5
62
Stevenso
,
Stevenso
,
Marshall
,
Bryant
Great Oak
50.31
10
63
Thomas
,
Hawkins
,
Savoy
,
Kelly
Beaumont Central
50.32
8
64
Thompson
,
Alexande
,
Graham
,
Alexande
Round Rock Stony
50.33
6
65
Anthony
,
Monroe
,
Kirby
,
Campfiel
Pflugerville Hen
50.33
6
66
Tilford-
,
Rutherfo
,
Nails
,
Yelder
Richmond George
50.34
5
67
Thomas
,
Crew
,
Neville
,
Coleman
Wylie East
50.39
2
68
Charles
,
Charles
,
Golla
,
Cheetham
Humble Kingwood
50.42
4
69
Burtch
,
Dodd
,
Rich
,
Hodsden
Dripping Springs
50.43
2
70
Thurmond
,
Butler
,
Lewis
,
Murphy
Longview Pine Tr
50.51
5
71
Giles
,
Ford
,
Collins
,
Noel
Mansfield Legacy
50.57
6
72
Mgbemene
,
Kereke
,
Takawira
,
Chimbaru
Sports & Medical
50.68
1
73
Martin
,
Ferdinan
,
Meekins
,
Voss
Caesar Chavez
50.75
7
74
Eckford
,
Pearson
,
Mason
,
Dixon
Shoemaker
50.78
9
75
Darden
,
Stewart
,
Mondy
,
Ditimus
San Antonio Hous
50.78
12
76
Wagoner
,
Rogas
,
Taylor
,
Pipkins
Hallsville
50.81
6
77
Hoermann
,
Onyia
,
McDonald
,
Martinez
Cedar Park
50.85
2
78
Walker
,
Roberson
,
Collins
,
Patterso
North Crowley
50.86
2
79
Nails
,
Roberts
,
Jackson
,
Walker
Plainview
50.87
1
80
Williams
,
Rice
,
Rasberry
,
Neal
Crowley
50.89
8
81
Wright
,
Tatum
,
Baker
,
Solomon
Justin Northwest
51.01
4
82
Hunter
,
Christma
,
Chase
,
Maryland
Southlake Carrol
51.05
3
83
Anerobi
,
Credit
,
Morris
,
McDonald
Arlington Bowie
51.15
12
84
Brice
,
Pickens
,
Bryson
,
Hardeman
Austin Johnson
51.15
6
85
Kamara
,
Speights
,
Isom
,
Giles
Little Elm
51.23
1
86
Stoker
,
Johnson
,
Robinson
,
Washingt
Marshall
51.23
7
87
White
,
DeCuire
,
Cannon
,
Foster
Tompkins
51.23
1
88
Cude
,
Tennison
,
Tennison
,
Slaughte
Lubbock
51.24
3
89
Richards
,
Ondiba
,
Rogers
,
Ihazah
Arlington Housto
51.25
2
90
Ferland
,
Muro
,
Adeyemi
,
Hayslet
Lewisville Flowe
51.37
4
91
Wittner
,
Lockett
,
Griffin
,
Morgan
Brenham
51.59
3
92
Otto
,
Propes
,
Katz
,
Miller
Richardson Pearc
51.66
1
93
Mendenal
,
Williams
,
Rivers
,
Thomas
Beaumont Ozen
51.92
3
94
Fisher
,
Johnson
,
Maxwell
,
Washingt
Arlington Lamar
51.93
1
95
Johnson
,
Arnold
,
Davis
,
Prince
Austin Mccallum
52.34
2
96
Ferkovic
,
Williams
,
Chamness
,
clayton
Lake Brantley
52.45
1
97
Valdez
,
Pena
,
Cruz
,
Martinez
Edinburg
53.11
1
98
Thompson
,
Thomas
,
Hughey
,
Murphy
Lockhart
53.15
3
99
Wiggins
,
Clayborn
,
Wilson
,
Branch
South Hills
54.22
1
--
Jackson
,
White
,
Whittake
,
Duncan
DeSoto
DNF
11
--
Gonzales
,
Dada
,
Robinson
,
Mathis
Houston Spring W
DNF
5
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young
,
Anderson
,
Lawson
,
Whitney
USA RED
43.41
1
2
Ahye
,
Mayo
,
Alexande
,
Hill
Elite Perfor
43.86
1
3
Asumnu
,
Onwumere
,
Duncan
,
Ozoh
Nigeria
45.30
1
4
McReynol
,
Jones
,
Mainoo
,
Dayries
Baylor
47.32
1
--
Polite
,
Agbasoga
,
Moore
,
Ward
Wayland Baptist
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snow
,
Spencer
,
Okolo
,
Akinosun
Texas
43.70
1
2
Little
,
Purvis
,
Madu
,
Brown
Texas A&M
43.72
1
3
Brisco
,
Hobbs
,
Martin
,
Friar
LSU
44.46
1
4
Robinson
,
Elliott
,
Hadley
,
Jacobs
Clemson
45.00
1
5
Jackson
,
Craddock
,
Adams
,
Walker
Louisiana Tech
45.18
1
6
Carson
,
Cox
,
Charlton
,
Maibuech
Purdue
45.25
1
7
White
,
Foreman
,
Munford
,
Lewis
Texas Tech
45.26
1
8
Barber
,
Barber
,
English
,
Bamgbose
Notre Dame
45.31
1
9
Meggs
,
Smith-Ba
,
Pegram
,
Austin
Nevada-Las Vegas
46.29
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Snow
,
Spencer
,
Okolo
,
Smith
Texas
44.01
6
2
Little
,
Purvis
,
Madu
,
Brown
Texas A&M
44.26
1
3
Brisco
,
Harvey
,
Martin
,
Friar
LSU
44.74
4
4
Carson
,
Cox
,
Charlton
,
Maibuech
Purdue
44.97
6
5
Jackson
,
Craddock
,
Adams
,
Walker
Louisiana Tech
45.25
1
6
Meggs
,
Smith-Ba
,
Pegram
,
Austin
Nevada-Las Vegas
45.68
6
7
Barber
,
Barber
,
English
,
Bamgbose
Notre Dame
45.70
2
8
Robinson
,
Elliott
,
Hadley
,
Jacobs
Clemson
45.75
3
9
White
,
Foreman
,
Munford
,
Lewis
Texas Tech
45.75
5
10
Gittens
,
Browner
,
Higgs
,
Smith
Wayland Baptist
45.81
3
11
Hebert
,
Brown
,
Stewart
,
Wesley
Texas State
45.87
3
12
McReynol
,
Jones
,
Mainoo
,
Dayries
Baylor
45.87
5
13
Spearman
,
Amponsah
,
Smith-Po
,
Gale
Western Texas
45.95
5
14
Lowe
,
Landry
,
Obasuyi
,
Williams
North Texas
46.09
6
15
Thompson
,
Epps
,
Johnson
,
Moore
McNeese State
46.19
4
16
Davis
,
Flower
,
Mercer
,
Flower
Liberty
46.32
1
17
Ratcliff
,
Settle
,
Woods
,
Simms
Portland State
46.32
4
18
Fortenbe
,
Inoussa
,
Brown
,
Barber
New Orleans
46.40
3
19
Kerekes
,
James
,
Stiverne
,
Uwakwe
Texas-El Paso
46.49
3
20
Ehiemua
,
Kalu
,
Scruggs
,
Washingt
Southern Methodi
46.60
5
21
Kurtimah
,
Borders
,
Maximili
,
Husbands
Missouri State
46.67
1
22
Gill
,
Clark
,
Taylor
,
Davis
Stephen F. Austi
46.71
3
23
Griggs
,
Cain
,
Wilson
,
Hosby
Louisiana-Monroe
46.80
2
24
Wise
,
Watkins
,
Kearney
,
Whitting
Pittsburgh
46.87
1
25
Rodrigue
,
Banks
,
Warden
,
Carr
Houston Baptist
46.94
6
26
Williams
,
Brewer
,
Burks
,
Kinney
Houston
46.99
4
27
Holland
,
Brown
,
Holland
,
Gehring
Colorado
47.05
6
28
Rush
,
Edwards
,
Hoerr
,
Clarke
New Mexico (JC)
47.06
5
29
Walker
,
Leeper
,
Strickla
,
Cameron
West Texas A&M
47.19
3
30
Shim
,
Taylor
,
Wandix
,
Fowler
Lamar
47.23
4
31
Presley
,
Ferrante
,
Fields
,
Wesley
Oklahoma State
47.31
1
32
Darker
,
Momo
,
Tucker
,
Rollins
Missouri-Kansas
47.41
5
33
Jackson
,
Bookman
,
Green
,
Okpala
Prairie View A&M
47.49
5
34
Berkhalt
,
Smith
,
Dockery
,
Brooks
Texas Southern
47.53
4
35
Moore
,
Swift
,
Simmons
,
Miller
Incarnate Word
47.55
6
36
Thompson
,
Bostic
,
Wilson
,
Rimpsey
Texas-Arlington
47.59
2
37
Braly
,
Pless
,
Edwards
,
Banks
Northern Arizona
47.62
2
38
Paiement
,
Oliver
,
Terry
,
Emeodi
Texas Christian
47.76
5
39
Obiozor
,
Schilsky
,
Uke
,
Martinez
Texas A&M-Kingsv
47.97
6
40
Beverly
,
Carter
,
Cruicksh
,
Green
Grambling State
48.23
2
41
Tomlinso
,
Gardner
,
Brown
,
Adams
Southwest Christ
48.30
1
42
Reed
,
Ware
,
Newman
,
Fortuna
Dillard
48.43
6
43
Polite
,
Agbasoga
,
Moore
,
Coppedge
Angelo State
48.52
4
44
Garrett
,
Clarke
,
Ballard
,
Hicks-Bo
Tarleton State
48.86
2
45
Mackey
,
Green
,
Bethea
,
Kelly
Huston-Tillotson
49.13
3
46
Kasap
,
Fletcher
,
Lampkin
,
McDonald
Kansas City
49.76
1
47
Mayr
,
Bryant
,
Reliford
,
Bridges
Southern Arkansa
49.99
4
--
Relay Team
Garden City
DNF
5
--
Bigby
,
Irvin-Mu
,
Peer
,
Isom
Northern Illinoi
DQ
4
--
Pipi
,
Roberson
,
Demerson
,
Baker
Oklahoma
DQ
2
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hale
,
Myles
,
Williams
,
Anderson
St. Mary’s Aca
1:42.54
1
2
Jones
,
Higgins
,
Allotey
,
Higgins
Sweeny
1:43.79
1
3
Blanton
,
Davis
,
Woodall
,
Thompson
Ingleside
1:44.38
1
4
Slone
,
Taylor
,
Appleber
,
Horn
Dallas Lincoln
1:44.63
1
5
Williams
,
Turner
,
Kerley
,
Parker
Taylor
1:45.91
1
6
Walker
,
Vanterpo
,
Hurd
,
Axel
Columbus
1:46.15
1
7
Gauntt
,
Simmons
,
Bush
,
Simmons
Leonard
1:46.22
1
8
Wahl
,
Watts
,
Cassel
,
Simmons
Episcopal
1:46.65
1
9
Mosley
,
Benson
,
Patterso
,
Burgess
Kennedale
1:47.37
1
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hale
,
Myles
,
Williams
,
Anderson
St. Mary’s Aca
1:42.51
3
2
Aldape
,
Blanton
,
Davis
,
Woodall
Ingleside
1:43.85
4
3
Benson
,
Burgess
,
Brown
,
Patterso
Kennedale
1:44.13
4
4
Rushing
,
Simmons
,
Bush
,
Simmons
Leonard
1:44.16
2
5
Walker
,
Alley
,
Hurd
,
Axel
Columbus
1:44.20
2
6
Barbee
,
Parker
,
Seaquist
,
Kerley
Taylor
1:44.56
2
7
Jones
,
Allotey
,
Higgins
,
Higgins
Sweeny
1:45.00
1
8
Horn
,
Johnson
,
Appleber
,
Brown
Dallas Lincoln
1:45.36
3
9
Wahl
,
Cassel
,
Watts
,
Simmons
Episcopal
1:45.74
3
10
Priour
,
Morris
,
Berger
,
Howard
Goliad
1:46.02
3
11
Buford
,
Hammond
,
Lake
,
Lamb
Hockaday
1:46.07
1
12
Roberson
,
Jones
,
Mitchell
,
Mitchell
Bay City
1:46.07
1
13
Walker
,
Richards
,
Brown
,
Porter
Dallas Carter
1:46.33
2
14
Hand
,
Willet
,
Richards
,
Lorant
Liberty Christia
1:46.37
4
15
Harrison
,
Schiller
,
Sohmer
,
Curran
St Agnes Academy
1:46.50
4
16
Fender
,
Pullen
,
Hill
,
McGraw
Midland Christia
1:46.52
3
17
Ives
,
Ridge
,
Cook
,
Lopez
Andrews
1:46.75
3
18
Castilaw
,
Session
,
Collier
,
Vaughn
Alvarado
1:47.46
2
19
Sanders
,
Smith
,
Barrow
,
Duncan
Wimberley
1:48.04
2
20
Ketterma
,
Williams
,
Granillo
,
Baker
Rogers
1:48.15
4
21
Flowers
,
Brown
,
Goodhart
,
Pettway
Sunnyvale
1:48.36
3
22
Newsome
,
Smith
,
Collins
,
Levingst
Dallas Hampton P
1:48.50
1
23
Escamill
,
Wilson
,
Lyons
,
Lewis
Brownwood
1:49.20
2
24
McKendel
,
Moses
,
Kelly
,
Richie
St. Dominic Savi
1:49.68
2
25
Castillo
,
Trousdal
,
Schneide
,
Keyser
Fredericksburg
1:49.77
4
26
Perez
,
Taylor
,
Whitfiel
,
Lucas
Rosebud-Lott
1:50.29
1
27
Griffin
,
Edmondso
,
Jenkins
,
Nance
Blanco
1:50.49
1
28
Gladys
,
Poppel
,
Hargrove
,
Baum
Argyle
1:50.70
4
29
Guerrero
,
Novatnak
,
Holifiel
,
Moczygem
La Vernia
1:53.71
1
--
Cray
,
Harris
,
Schauer
,
James
Gonzales
DQ
3
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laidlaw
,
Spauldin
,
Lewis
,
Sparling
St Thomas Aquina
1:35.93
1
2
Samuels
,
Sample
,
Sample
,
Smith
Cypress Springs
1:37.59
1
3
Shumaker
,
Hamilton
,
Jackson
,
White
Cedar Hill
1:38.23
1
4
Relay Team
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:39.13
1
5
James
,
Horton
,
Pickens
,
Murrell
Judson
1:39.66
1
6
Jackson
,
White
,
Whittake
,
Jefferso
DeSoto
1:39.82
1
7
Parham
,
White
,
Offenhae
,
Rose
Killeen Harker H
1:40.65
1
8
Blackshi
,
Harris
,
Bullocks
,
Choice
Dr John D Horn
1:41.80
1
9
Thompson
,
Johnson
,
Washingt
,
Washingt
Duncanville
1:46.61
1
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fort
,
Spauldin
,
Lewis
,
Sparling
St Thomas Aquina
1:36.10
5
2
Hamilton
,
Jackson
,
Shumaker
,
White
Cedar Hill
1:37.66
8
3
Sample
,
Keith
,
Sample
,
Smith
Cypress Springs
1:37.91
7
4
James
,
Horton
,
Watson
,
Murrell
Judson
1:38.44
6
5
Jackson
,
White
,
Whittake
,
Coleman
DeSoto
1:38.98
8
6
Hawkins
,
Slaughte
,
Brigance
,
Aaron
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:39.11
5
7
Thompson
,
Johnson
,
Washingt
,
Washingt
Duncanville
1:39.27
6
8
Parham
,
White
,
Offenhae
,
Rose
Killeen Harker H
1:39.69
5
9
Blackshi
,
Harris
,
Bullocks
,
Choice
Dr John D Horn
1:39.72
7
10
Byrd
,
Stephen
,
Hendrix
,
Smith
Clear Brook
1:39.93
7
11
Gill
,
Mendoza
,
Antoine
,
Jones
FB Thurgood Mars
1:39.93
7
12
Al-Tariq
,
Elmore
,
Jackson
,
Scott
Andy Dekaney
1:39.95
6
13
Marshall
,
Ridgeway
,
Garrett
,
Gooding
Arlington Seguin
1:39.96
6
14
Murphy
,
Crawford
,
Cummings
,
Matthews
Dallas Skyline
1:40.08
5
15
Harris
,
Garrett
,
Rockwell
,
Atlas
Lancaster
1:40.25
5
16
Mosley
,
Sims
,
Tripp
,
Washingt
Clinton
1:40.26
2
17
Mpagi
,
Thomas
,
Gillespi
,
Moriarit
The Woodlands
1:40.85
7
18
Davis
,
Austin
,
Smith
,
Dixon
Houston Davis
1:40.93
8
19
Miles
,
Tilford-
,
Yelder
,
Egege
Richmond George
1:41.16
4
20
Esemena
,
Hailey
,
Hodges
,
Tameka
Katy Mayde Creek
1:41.42
8
21
Johnson
,
Jackson
,
Myers
,
Barnett
Oak Ridge
1:41.58
8
22
Culliver
,
Odendahl
,
Jeffries
,
Howells
Round Rock Austi
1:41.59
4
23
Williams
,
Satterfi
,
Thompson
,
Hollier
Cypress Ridge
1:41.60
4
24
Berry
,
Fagan
,
Carroll
,
Hurst
Katy Morton Ranc
1:42.04
7
25
Hundley
,
Johnson
,
Ricks
,
Ivy
Houston Cypress
1:42.13
4
26
Bonhomme
,
Riddley
,
Jordan
,
Desmarai
San Antonio John
1:42.18
8
27
Langley
,
Carter
,
Alhorn
,
Higgins
Bastrop
1:42.22
1
28
Collins
,
Noel
,
Ford
,
Giles
Mansfield Legacy
1:42.24
1
29
Hammer
,
Magee
,
Davis
,
Booe
Dallas Highland
1:42.27
2
30
Johnson
,
Ransom
,
Ransom
,
Richards
San Antonio Madi
1:42.33
3
31
Lockhart
,
Randle
,
Baker
,
Uzuegbun
Manor
1:42.60
2
32
Lee
,
Turner
,
Hood
,
Fowler
Austin Westlake
1:42.68
3
33
Mason
,
Patterso
,
Dixon
,
Eckford
Shoemaker
1:42.71
5
34
Butler
,
Ossai
,
Kim
,
Kim
Conroe
1:42.84
2
35
Mosley
,
Encalade
,
Powell
,
Madubuik
McKinney North
1:42.95
8
36
Washingt
,
Graham
,
Alexande
,
Alexande
Round Rock Stony
1:43.01
2
37
Henderso
,
Boudreau
,
Wilson
,
Jenkins
Pearland Dawson
1:43.04
4
38
Getter
,
Loyd
,
Walker
,
Farris
C E Byrd
1:43.40
8
39
Smith
,
White
,
Blaylock
,
Ezeoke
Lewisville Marcu
1:43.57
3
40
Walker
,
Roberson
,
Collins
,
Presiden
North Crowley
1:43.58
2
41
Horne
,
Carroll
,
Garrett
,
Gant
Arlington Martin
1:43.72
3
42
Armstron
,
Hawkins
,
Kelly
,
Ford
Beaumont Central
1:43.75
2
43
Dean
,
Williams
,
Adamez
,
Duncan
San Antonio Wagn
1:43.86
3
44
Richards
,
Scales
,
Ayers
,
Griffin
Northside
1:44.02
6
45
Harris
,
Tolen
,
Gipson
,
Crabtree
Denton Guyer
1:44.13
5
46
Banchs
,
Barnett
,
Hinson
,
Garcia
Round Rock
1:44.20
2
47
Foster
,
Kennedy
,
Johnson
,
Harris
Bryan
1:44.26
3
48
Moran
,
Columbus
,
Keys
,
Williams
Manvel
1:44.29
1
49
Parker
,
Gibson
,
Bostic
,
Gridiron
Frisco Heritage
1:44.40
5
50
Credit
,
McDonald
,
Morris
,
Davis
Arlington Bowie
1:44.45
6
51
Jackson
,
Hanchett
,
Jenkins
,
Gardner
Cypress Falls
1:44.60
3
52
Cole
,
Gooden
,
Howard
,
McCallis
A&M Consolidated
1:44.73
1
53
Howard
,
Anderson
,
Williams
,
Davis
San Antonio Reag
1:44.78
1
54
Christma
,
Hunter
,
Chase
,
Maryland
Southlake Carrol
1:44.93
1
55
Jones
,
Rice
,
Barner
,
Williams
Crowley
1:44.99
4
56
Harris
,
Gaskey
,
Reid
,
Anderson
Cibolo Steele
1:45.07
1
57
Lewallen
,
Rinaudo
,
Harlan
,
Parker
Humble Kingwood
1:45.08
1
58
Manjane
,
Robinzin
,
Reeves
,
Brown
Lewisville Hebro
1:45.11
4
59
Darden
,
Stewart
,
Mondy
,
Ditimus
San Antonio Hous
1:45.23
3
60
Bryant
,
Stevenso
,
Marshall
,
Stevenso
Great Oak
1:45.65
4
61
Pulido
,
Bennett
,
Gilmore
,
Pulido
Klein Collins
1:46.66
1
62
Brice
,
Pickens
,
Bryson
,
Hardeman
Austin Johnson
1:46.83
7
63
Stoker
,
Johnson
,
Robinson
,
Washingt
Marshall
1:47.24
6
64
Fisher
,
Johnson
,
Brown
,
McCullou
Arlington Lamar
1:48.96
7
--
Freeman
,
Simmons
,
Green
,
Pierre
Hallandale
DNF
3
Womens 4x200m Relay Invitational Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Little
,
Purvis
,
Madu
,
Brown
Texas A&M
1:32.41
2
2
Akinosun
,
Baisden
,
Okolo
,
Spencer
Texas
1:32.53
2
3
Williams
,
Hadley
,
Fluker
,
Robinson
Clemson
1:36.06
2
4
English
,
Miller
,
Lalla
,
Bamgbose
Notre Dame
1:36.31
2
5
Chase
,
Gordon
,
Jones
,
Harvey
LSU
1:36.36
2
6
Watkins
,
Kearney
,
Wise
,
Koloski
Pittsburgh
1:36.81
1
7
Williams
,
Hardnett
,
Redmond
,
Kinney
Houston
1:37.41
2
8
Carter
,
Cruicksh
,
Coleman
,
Jones
Grambling State
1:37.64
1
9
Relay Team
Mississippi Stat
1:37.77
1
10
Flower
,
Mercer
,
Gebben
,
Jones
Liberty
1:38.72
1
11
Jackson
,
Blount
,
Johnson
,
Carey
Louisiana Tech
1:38.74
2
12
White
,
Clark
,
Davis
,
Jordan
Stephen F. Austi
1:43.69
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hale
,
Anderson
,
Williams
,
Shufford
St. Mary’s Aca
4:03.08
1
2
Miller
,
Rodrigue
,
Rimann
,
Gallenda
Liberty Hill
4:05.54
1
3
Hogan
,
Brown
,
Richards
,
Brock
Gatesville
4:06.27
1
4
Halow
,
Ayla
,
Ward
,
Ohrt
Awty Internation
4:07.18
1
5
Ketterma
,
Granillo
,
Hare
,
Williams
Rogers
4:08.53
1
6
Bennett
,
Simmons
,
Gauntt
,
Simmons
Leonard
4:08.73
1
7
Horn
,
Johnson
,
Appleber
,
Brown
Dallas Lincoln
4:09.16
1
8
Ankoma-S
,
Isaac
,
Paine
,
Trautner
St John's
4:09.23
1
9
Barbee
,
Kerley
,
Seaquist
,
Brooks
Taylor
4:17.22
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hale
,
Anderson
,
Williams
,
Shufford
St. Mary’s Aca
3:59.90
6
2
Hogan
,
Brown
,
Richards
,
Brock
Gatesville
4:02.45
2
3
Cummings
,
Simmons
,
Rushing
,
Simmons
Leonard
4:04.43
6
4
Ketterma
,
Granillo
,
Hare
,
Williams
Rogers
4:04.48
5
5
Miller
,
Rodrigue
,
Rimann
,
Gallenda
Liberty Hill
4:04.66
5
6
Seaquist
,
Parker
,
Randle
,
Kerley
Taylor
4:04.76
4
7
Ankoma-S
,
Isaac
,
Paine
,
Trautner
St John's
4:05.64
4
8
Halow
,
Ohrt
,
Ayla
,
Ward
Awty Internation
4:05.85
6
9
Brown
,
Johnson
,
McCullou
,
Horn
Dallas Lincoln
4:06.58
2
10
Janssen
,
Coles
,
Jones
,
Hawkins
Goliad
4:06.90
5
11
Buford
,
Lamb
,
Lake
,
Hammond
Hockaday
4:06.95
3
12
Aldape
,
Blanton
,
Davis
,
Woodall
Ingleside
4:07.07
3
13
Fender
,
Hill
,
Ashton
,
Gegelman
Midland Christia
4:07.12
5
14
Cole
,
Gowin
,
Dickens
,
Brown
Emory Rains
4:07.57
1
15
Benson
,
Patterso
,
Hereford
,
Burgess
Kennedale
4:08.61
3
16
Kelly
,
Ezuruike
,
Mayberry
,
Richie
St. Dominic Savi
4:09.13
4
17
Barrow
,
Smith
,
Sanders
,
Duncan
Wimberley
4:09.41
6
18
Harrison
,
Sohmer
,
Schiller
,
Curran
St Agnes Academy
4:10.09
4
19
Pettit
,
Jones
,
Granados
,
Collins
Dallas Hampton P
4:10.11
5
20
Elkins
,
Session
,
Castilaw
,
Vaughn
Alvarado
4:10.41
2
21
Banks
,
Richmond
,
Andrews
,
Rovner
Greenhill
4:11.47
6
22
Roberts
,
Poppel
,
Haynes
,
Hargrove
Argyle
4:11.55
4
23
Osborne
,
Cunningh
,
Russell
,
Torres
Geronimo Navarro
4:12.57
5
24
Mahon
,
Washingt
,
Grigg
,
Goodson
Liberty Christia
4:13.59
3
25
Sargeant
,
Sos
,
Evans
,
Albers
John Cooper
4:14.23
2
26
Saboori
,
Ellis
,
Donaldso
,
Ellis
Farmersville
4:15.23
2
27
Dickerso
,
Harris
,
Porter
,
Brown
Dallas Carter
4:15.31
5
28
Ives
,
Cook
,
Torres
,
Ridge
Andrews
4:15.81
2
29
Matamoro
,
Erikson
,
Smith
,
Greer
Kinkaid
4:16.39
3
30
Walker
,
Alley
,
Vanterpo
,
Axel
Columbus
4:16.56
6
31
Rangel
,
Thrasher
,
Robinson
,
Atwood
Salado
4:17.33
2
32
Trotter
,
Parker
,
McDaniel
,
Parker
Grace Prep
4:17.59
1
33
Burton
,
Stuechel
,
Powell
,
Miller
Ursuline Academy
4:17.88
5
34
Horton
,
Greenwoo
,
Adams
,
Beasley
Corpus Christi W
4:20.35
1
35
Guerrero
,
Moczygem
,
Holifiel
,
Hinojosa
La Vernia
4:22.08
1
36
Ochoa
,
Tagle
,
Chase
,
Schulte
Reicher
4:22.12
2
37
Sexton
,
Fougerat
,
Hernande
,
James
Gonzales
4:22.93
6
38
Flowers
,
Pettway
,
Allen
,
Brown
Sunnyvale
4:23.34
4
39
Griffin
,
Edmondso
,
Flores
,
Nance
Blanco
4:25.11
5
40
Valdez
,
Burke
,
Rivera
,
Carter
Mineral Wells
4:25.88
3
41
Perez
,
Fulton
,
Whitfiel
,
Lucas
Rosebud-Lott
4:26.12
6
42
Hale
,
Gage
,
Galvez
,
Thompson
Kemp
4:27.15
1
43
Griffin
,
Timms
,
Mayes
,
Henderso
Marlin
4:29.40
4
--
Daley
,
Myers
,
Penick
,
Whiting
Fredericksburg
DQ
4
--
Ellis
,
Winters
,
Segleski
,
Gibson
Princeton
DQ
1
--
Read
,
Gerecke
,
Zuhn
,
Zbranek
La Grange
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett
,
Atlas
,
Harris
,
Rockwell
Lancaster
3:46.27
1
2
Aaron
,
Brigance
,
Blanks
,
Campbell
Ft. Bend Hightow
3:47.51
1
3
Ochiam
,
Mack
,
Keith
,
Smith
Cypress Springs
3:49.88
1
4
Gibson
,
Watson
,
Mack
,
Horton
Judson
3:50.04
1
5
Tilford-
,
Egege
,
Miles
,
Ogbonna
Richmond George
3:51.29
1
6
Hatton
,
Antoine
,
Jones
,
Mendoza
FB Thurgood Mars
3:53.46
1
7
Roberts
,
Williams
,
Carter
,
Washingt
Duncanville
3:57.02
1
8
Sparling
,
Spauldin
,
Christia
,
Lewis
St Thomas Aquina
3:58.09
1
9
Hudson
,
Jackson
,
Thompson
,
Gonzalez
Carrollton Creek
4:01.10
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sparling
,
Spauldin
,
Murphy
,
Lewis
St Thomas Aquina
3:46.44
9
2
Ochiam
,
Mack
,
Keith
,
Smith
Cypress Springs
3:46.99
9
3
Mack
,
Allen
,
Gibson
,
Horton
Judson
3:48.22
8
4
Garrett
,
Atlas
,
Harris
,
Rockwell
Lancaster
3:48.61
8
5
Aaron
,
Brigance
,
Campbell
,
Slaughte
Ft. Bend Hightow
3:48.64
10
6
Roberts
,
Laurent
,
Carter
,
Washingt
Duncanville
3:50.28
8
7
Hatton
,
Antoine
,
Jones
,
Mendoza
FB Thurgood Mars
3:51.85
10
8
Tilford-
,
Egege
,
Miles
,
Ogbonna
Richmond George
3:51.93
11
9
Hudson
,
Jackson
,
Thompson
,
Gonzalez
Carrollton Creek
3:52.40
7
10
Hennings
,
Jackson
,
Al-Tariq
,
Scott
Andy Dekaney
3:53.70
9
11
Dixon
,
Scott
,
Bowen
,
Miller
McKinney Boyd
3:53.75
8
12
Duncan
,
Montgome
,
Watkins
,
Whittake
DeSoto
3:53.82
11
13
Martin
,
Encalade
,
Davis
,
Powell
McKinney North
3:53.89
11
14
Whitted
,
Jackson
,
Grant
,
Barnett
Oak Ridge
3:53.98
11
15
Jackson
,
King
,
Handy
,
Evans
Cedar Hill
3:54.11
10
16
Amadu
,
Soto
,
Lewallen
,
Parker
Humble Kingwood
3:54.61
10
17
Moriarit
,
Curzan
,
Gillespi
,
Thomas
The Woodlands
3:55.68
10
18
Vidal
,
Davis
,
Reaugh
,
Crank
Dallas Highland
3:55.75
8
19
Ivy
,
Hundley
,
Ricks
,
Johnson
Houston Cypress
3:55.96
10
20
Williams
,
Parham
,
Corbett
,
Lofton
Killeen Harker H
3:57.22
6
21
Culliver
,
Jeffries
,
Odendahl
,
Howells
Round Rock Austi
3:57.35
11
22
Patterso
,
Mason
,
Koester
,
Eckford
Shoemaker
3:57.49
6
23
Hamilton
,
Thomas
,
Mitchell
,
Johnson
Houston Lamar
3:58.00
6
24
Pappas
,
Bachman
,
Uecker
,
Clark
Spring Branch Sm
3:59.46
9
25
Tatum
,
Smith
,
Kelly
,
Nelson
Justin Northwest
3:59.59
6
26
Lockhart
,
Randle
,
Dauphina
,
Okoro
Manor
3:59.90
5
27
Gilbert
,
Gamble
,
Gillispi
,
Gilbert
Round Rock Westw
3:59.96
9
28
Matthews
,
McGowan
,
Thomas
,
Murphy
Dallas Skyline
4:00.26
7
29
Jayela
,
Busari
,
Stewart
,
Meintzer
Humble Atascocit
4:00.35
9
30
Compass
,
Christop
,
Compass
,
Wilk
Plano East Senio
4:00.37
9
31
Burks-Ma
,
Harris
,
Pruitt
,
Ene
Rockwall-Heath
4:00.49
4
32
Metoyer
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Domino
Richmond Foster
4:00.81
5
33
King
,
Gholston
,
Schenk
,
Rhee
Timber Creek
4:00.88
7
34
Larson
,
Pack
,
Riddley
,
Desmarai
San Antonio John
4:01.04
8
35
Chapman
,
Ali
,
Garcia
,
Puller
San Antonio Bran
4:01.31
1
36
Adamez
,
Salahud-
,
Clay
,
Duncan
San Antonio Wagn
4:01.42
4
37
Hayford
,
Kimble
,
Richards
,
Jenkins
Pearland Dawson
4:01.72
11
38
Orekoya
,
Bode
,
Crone
,
Lavin
Leander
4:02.13
6
39
Loader
,
Johnson
,
Schulz
,
Lewis
Marble Falls
4:02.45
11
40
Workman
,
Lawson
,
Marshall
,
Bryant
Great Oak
4:02.58
10
41
Washingt
,
Parks
,
Jones
,
Williams
Crowley
4:02.84
7
42
Kelly
,
Ford
,
Hawkins
,
Armstron
Beaumont Central
4:02.91
3
43
Mardock
,
Bunch
,
Maul
,
Alexande
Round Rock Stony
4:03.07
3
44
Golla
,
Cheetham
,
Charles
,
Nolen
Humble Kingwood
4:03.31
7
45
Williams
,
Thomas
,
Rivers
,
Perry
Beaumont Ozen
4:03.37
5
46
Boggess
,
Ojemi
,
Cooper
,
Wilson
South Grand Prai
4:03.69
5
47
Ridgeway
,
Gooding
,
Garrett
,
Clater
Arlington Seguin
4:04.26
6
48
Oaks
,
White
,
Jones
,
Steels
A&M Consolidated
4:04.52
3
49
Sibley
,
Frederic
,
Moran
,
Columbus
Manvel
4:04.67
10
50
Nelson
,
Yager
,
Giles
,
Snead
L C Anderson
4:04.87
2
51
Rymer
,
Godfrey
,
Parramor
,
Thomas
Lakeview Centenn
4:04.95
9
52
McDonald
,
Davis
,
Morris
,
Washingt
Arlington Bowie
4:05.15
7
53
Kovach
,
Branson
,
Simon
,
Thomas
Ball
4:05.76
4
54
Monroe
,
Anthony
,
Alfred
,
Campfiel
Pflugerville Hen
4:05.79
7
55
Arabia
,
Bridges
,
Maina
,
Perry
San Antonio Reag
4:05.95
2
56
Crew
,
Thomas
,
Dorethy
,
Coleman
Wylie East
4:05.97
2
57
Rodrique
,
Sebastio
,
Hawkins
,
Griffin
Northside
4:06.09
3
58
Orzabal
,
Ali
,
Manley
,
Lekven
A&M Consolidated
4:06.13
5
59
Young
,
Harris
,
Kirby
,
Mitchell
Tompkins
4:06.80
3
60
Cosper
,
Nelson
,
Cosper
,
Lewis
San Antonio East
4:06.85
4
61
Rajeko
,
Bustaman
,
Kinnison
,
Preiss
Corpus Christi K
4:07.06
4
62
Barber
,
Patterso
,
Baker
,
Walker
North Crowley
4:07.13
6
63
Whitehea
,
Mayfield
,
Tilley
,
Lampton
John Tyler
4:07.26
1
64
Parhams
,
Adams
,
Are
,
Prier
Alief Taylor
4:07.49
2
65
Onyeje
,
Douglas
,
Emeodi
,
Gibson
Pflugerville
4:07.56
4
66
Ferland
,
Muro
,
Adeyemi
,
Hayslet
Lewisville Flowe
4:07.64
2
67
Ropke-Co
,
Gilbert-
,
Stewart
,
Ditimus
San Antonio Hous
4:07.77
5
68
Thurmond
,
Butler
,
Lewis
,
Jones
Longview Pine Tr
4:07.87
1
69
Robinson
,
Washingt
,
Westmore
,
Runnels
Marshall
4:08.69
6
70
Collins
,
Iwuamadi
,
Hyvl
,
Pighee
Rockwall
4:08.94
1
71
Wagle
,
Preston
,
Bradford
,
DeRosier
Forney
4:09.02
2
72
Gibson
,
Mays
,
McLaurin
,
Bostic
Frisco Heritage
4:09.13
8
73
Walker
,
Figueroa
,
Rincon
,
Perez
Plainview
4:09.38
1
74
Neveah
,
Clarissa
,
Stewart
,
Rivera
Austin Akins
4:10.09
4
75
Ihazah
,
Richards
,
Portillo
,
Ondiba
Arlington Housto
4:10.21
2
76
Houston
,
Kimble
,
Olajuwon
,
Thomason
Huntsville
4:10.22
4
77
Stafstro
,
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Cousar
Lake Brantley
4:10.96
9
78
Katz
,
Harden
,
Otto
,
Lindahl
Richardson Pearc
4:11.32
1
79
Ainswort
,
Brock
,
Taylor
,
Davila
San Antonio Madi
4:11.89
7
80
Ray
,
Nguyen
,
Harmon
,
Mariano
James E Taylor
4:12.28
3
81
Bigham
,
Tunson
,
Lacey
,
Davis
Waxahachie
4:13.52
5
82
Cruz
,
Alfaro
,
Martinez
,
Cruz
Edinburg
4:13.77
4
83
Jackson
,
Berry
,
Speights
,
Isom
Little Elm
4:15.47
1
84
Rigsby
,
Rigsby
,
Hopkins
,
Green
Brenham
4:15.59
3
85
Hines
,
Love
,
Begley
,
Jenkins
Cypress Falls
4:16.20
2
86
Greer
,
Kroyer
,
Bayne
,
Allen
Hallsville
4:18.96
1
--
Ridgeway
,
Franz
,
Gournay
,
Franz
Lucas Lovejoy
DNF
5
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers
,
Roesler
,
Nelson
,
Ogunmoku
USA
3:35.86
1
2
Mayungbe
,
George
,
Duncan
,
Onwumere
Nigeria
3:37.82
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunlap
,
Cox
,
Black
,
Jones
Purdue
3:35.97
1
2
Pipi
,
Roberson
,
Demerson
,
Baker
Oklahoma
3:38.88
1
3
Brown
,
Wesley
,
Dorner
,
Adams
Texas State
3:39.54
1
4
Farringt
,
Browner
,
Gittens
,
Smith
Wayland Baptist
3:41.14
1
5
Whitting
,
Watkins
,
Ismail
,
Thompson
Pittsburgh
3:41.73
1
6
Every
,
Craddock
,
Adams
,
Wade
Louisiana Tech
3:42.57
1
7
Mattson
,
Holland
,
Brown
,
Gehring
Colorado
3:43.03
1
8
Anuakpad
,
Ervin
,
Chitwood
,
Bonilla
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:44.42
1
9
Grigsby
,
Church
,
Grady
,
Amaku
Sam Houston Stat
3:44.45
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dunlap
,
Jones
,
Cox
,
Thomas
Purdue
3:37.52
5
2
Pipi
,
Roberson
,
Demerson
,
Baker
Oklahoma
3:38.78
2
3
Farringt
,
Browner
,
Gittens
,
mcpherso
Wayland Baptist
3:39.53
6
4
Mattson
,
Holland
,
Brown
,
Gehring
Colorado
3:41.19
4
5
Every
,
Craddock
,
Adams
,
Wade
Louisiana Tech
3:41.25
6
6
Brown
,
Wesley
,
Adams
,
Dorner
Texas State
3:41.59
3
7
Anuakpad
,
Meggs
,
Bonilla
,
Chitwood
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:42.76
4
8
Grigsby
,
Church
,
Grady
,
Amaku
Sam Houston Stat
3:42.91
3
9
Whitting
,
Ismail
,
Watkins
,
Thompson
Pittsburgh
3:42.92
5
10
Franklin
,
Collinsw
,
Modesett
,
Hansen
Harvard
3:43.01
3
11
Amponsah
,
Haughton
,
Smith-Po
,
Gale
Western Texas
3:43.03
1
12
Adams
,
Maximili
,
Francois
,
Pringle
Missouri State
3:43.35
5
13
Rolfe
,
Gorham
,
Wright
,
Davis
Texas-Arlington
3:43.71
1
14
Hutton
,
Irvin-Mu
,
Bigby
,
Cronin
Northern Illinoi
3:43.84
2
15
Swift
,
Arinze
,
Taylor
,
Patterso
Texas-San Antoni
3:44.00
2
16
Mitchell
,
Newkirk
,
Williams
,
Hoerr
New Mexico (JC)
3:44.35
6
17
Perry
,
Miller
,
Martinez
,
Trevino
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3:44.38
1
18
Carter
,
Culberso
,
Tucker
,
Bethune
Missouri-Kansas
3:45.03
4
19
Heard
,
Menifee
,
McDonald
,
McGowan
Texas Southern
3:45.28
1
20
Okpala
,
Uhegwu
,
Williams
,
Bookman
Prairie View A&M
3:45.38
5
21
Adesanya
,
Davis
,
Candelar
,
Adioo
Long Island U -
3:45.85
5
22
Hardnett
,
Redmond
,
Smith
,
Young
Houston
3:46.10
3
23
Davis
,
Jefferso
,
Osamar
,
Jordan
Stephen F. Austi
3:46.48
6
24
Ferrante
,
Wesley
,
Fields
,
Coleman
Oklahoma State
3:47.02
6
25
Meinders
,
Ayres-Pe
,
Bettendo
,
Allen
Northern Colorad
3:47.36
4
26
Brooks
,
Agbasoga
,
Rodgers
,
Gray
Angelo State
3:47.36
3
27
Pierce
,
Jones
,
Green
,
Carter
Grambling State
3:48.30
2
28
Huschle
,
Ireland
,
Cannigan
,
Watson
South Dakota
3:48.34
1
29
Jackson
,
Adewole
,
Thames
,
Farquhar
Missouri
3:48.34
4
30
Flower
,
Flower
,
Witmer
,
Gebben
Liberty
3:48.42
2
31
Levy
,
Wood
,
Saccone
,
Acheampo
Boston Universit
3:49.05
2
32
Kwarula
,
Wilder
,
Casanova
,
Strickla
West Texas A&M
3:49.47
6
33
Johnson
,
Warden
,
Orundami
,
Santana
Houston Baptist
3:49.66
5
34
Gosby
,
Bethea
,
Kelly
,
Brown
Huston-Tillotson
3:51.06
2
35
Nelson
,
Greenwal
,
Zupanic
,
Owens
Tarleton State
3:51.12
6
36
Swift
,
Williams
,
Waring
,
Joyner
Incarnate Word
3:51.51
3
37
Edwards
,
Pless
,
Banks
,
Fotinos
Northern Arizona
3:51.75
5
38
Collins
,
McCoy
,
Penderga
,
Williams
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:54.36
6
39
Adams
,
Brown
,
Tomlinso
,
Gardner
Southwest Christ
3:55.03
1
40
Miller
,
Reid
,
Hewitt
,
Hosby
Louisiana-Monroe
3:55.84
2
41
McKee
,
Bassett
,
Cottingh
,
Baleveic
Texas A&M-Commer
3:56.00
4
42
Fortuna
,
Daggs
,
Reed
,
Ware
Dillard
3:56.74
4
43
Thompson
,
Moore
,
Johnson
,
Martin
McNeese State
4:00.85
5
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akinosun
,
Baisden
,
Gonzalez
,
Jones
Texas
3:29.65
1
2
Francis
,
Gause
,
Jefferso
,
Reynolds
Florida
3:31.05
1
3
Ellis-Wa
,
Harper
,
McKnight
,
Swinton
Arkansas
3:32.47
1
4
Coppin
,
Fluker
,
George
,
Goule
Clemson
3:34.48
1
5
Foreman
,
Lewis
,
Munford
,
Speight
Texas Tech
3:36.14
1
6
Brown
,
Crear
,
Ekponé
,
Little
Texas A&M
3:37.96
1
7
Lalla
,
Miller
,
Shead
,
Bamgbose
Notre Dame
3:40.03
1
Womens 4x800m Relay SECTION 1 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark
,
Bachman
,
Welch
,
Clark
Spring Branch Sm
9:20.25
1
2
Brudnick
,
Lomax
,
Voss
,
Terhune
Katy
9:20.98
1
3
Ungrady
,
Wallis
,
Workman
,
Talpash
Great Oak
9:26.24
1
4
Fairchil
,
Montgome
,
Elkin
,
Fairchil
Lewisville Hebro
9:26.26
1
5
Bradley
,
Brown
,
Jeacock
,
Owen
Lewisville Marcu
9:33.71
1
6
Allen
,
Dickerso
,
McNeil
,
Ward
Judson
9:43.03
1
7
Jacobson
,
Uriarte
,
Moore
,
Belbina
Lewisville Flowe
9:45.23
1
8
Chavez
,
Nelson
,
Adams
,
Christma
Justin Northwest
9:45.61
1
9
Nolen
,
Guidry
,
Gallaghe
,
Thompson
Humble Kingwood
9:46.51
1
10
Gantt
,
Heymach
,
Johnson
,
Smith-Ho
Houston Lamar
9:46.90
1
11
Mills
,
Cohorn
,
Vivas
,
Brown
The Woodlands
9:47.68
1
12
Bartello
,
Bartello
,
Buttlar
,
Rinke
Laguna Hills
9:49.29
1
13
Howe
,
Guyett
,
O'Neal
,
Campbell
Austin Westlake
9:55.89
1
14
Jones
,
White
,
Westhuiz
,
Lopez
Southlake Carrol
9:56.75
1
15
Montgome
,
Carroll
,
Martin
,
Wilson
DeSoto
9:59.06
1
16
Isabelle
,
Hopper
,
Garza
,
Duck
Katy Cinco Ranch
10:01.04
1
17
Crank
,
Kaplan
,
McLaughl
,
Weakley
Dallas Highland
10:01.64
1
18
Taylor
,
Hess
,
Warren
,
Arroyo
Fort Worth Boswe
10:06.70
1
Womens 4x800m Relay SECTION 2 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fillmer
,
Gholston
,
Mendes
,
Lange
Timber Creek
9:47.45
1
2
Sullivan
,
McClinto
,
Price
,
Raven
Fort Bend Ridge
9:53.28
1
3
Schiller
,
Bartusia
,
Boettige
,
Cohn
St Agnes Academy
9:56.03
1
4
Jacobs
,
Blaine
,
Olguin
,
Jacobs
Arlington Martin
9:56.96
1
5
Harrelso
,
Taylor
,
Johnson
,
Thornhil
Pearland Dawson
9:59.35
1
6
Burton
,
Tubbs
,
Aguilar
,
Brewer
The Colony
10:00.56
1
7
Greer
,
Erikson
,
Geisler
,
Ammons
Kinkaid
10:03.65
1
8
Galvan
,
Healey
,
Smith
,
Maldonad
San Antonio Bran
10:07.53
1
9
Compass
,
Compass
,
Wilk
,
Wilding
Plano East Senio
10:07.89
1
10
Cousar
,
Johnson
,
vergauwe
,
Stafstro
Lake Brantley
10:15.71
1
11
Dunn
,
Begley
,
Rivenbar
,
Jenkins
Cypress Falls
10:20.53
1
12
Hogan
,
Kourtney
,
Jennings
,
Williams
Tomball
10:28.13
1
13
Wilkins
,
Peredo
,
Mariano
,
Nguyen
James E Taylor
10:33.47
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montoya
,
Purtell
,
Rhone
,
Williams
Baylor
8:39.25
1
2
Piliusin
,
Dodd
,
Loevnes
,
Camacho
Oklahoma State
8:45.78
1
3
Avery
,
Schuetz
,
Deworth
,
Aguilar
LSU
8:49.83
1
4
King
,
Kelly
,
Adams
,
Richards
Kansas
8:52.29
1
5
Murray
,
Rambo
,
Daughert
,
Marvil
Notre Dame
8:58.89
1
6
Brooks
,
Gorham
,
Nilsson
,
Wright
Texas-Arlington
9:01.34
1
7
Hamilton
,
Burford
,
Ward
,
Raines
Texas
9:03.45
1
8
Gilmore
,
Krtinich
,
Oyentund
,
Sanchez
Texas State
9:08.25
1
9
Martin
,
Savage
,
Cronin
,
Burr
Northern Illinoi
9:21.78
1
10
McCoy
,
Penderga
,
Mills
,
Spearman
Texas A&M-Corpus
9:22.59
1
11
mcpherso
,
Daniels
,
Jones
,
Cejas
Wayland Baptist
9:24.68
1
12
Sosa
,
Newkirk
,
Williams
,
Mitchell
New Mexico (JC)
9:26.90
1
13
Diaz
,
Andreass
,
Castaned
,
Diaz
Incarnate Word
9:32.73
1
14
Salazar
,
Mark
,
Dupiton
,
Ortiz
Dallas Baptist
10:06.89
1
Womens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradley
,
Tobias
,
Owen
,
Reed
Lewisville Marcu
11:57.49
2
2
Ungrady
,
Talpash
,
Wallis
,
Collins
Great Oak
12:05.55
2
3
Fairchil
,
Fairchil
,
Montgome
,
Elkin
Lewisville Hebro
12:14.66
2
4
Timmons
,
Carpente
,
Lentz
,
Boreman
Leander Rouse
12:23.07
2
5
Lomax
,
Brown
,
Terhune
,
Brudnick
Katy
12:23.37
2
6
Blaine
,
Washingt
,
Jacobs
,
Johnson
Arlington Martin
12:27.51
2
7
Orzabal
,
Lekven
,
Hall
,
Warren
A&M Consolidated
12:29.08
2
8
White
,
Simpson
,
Muraly
,
Lloyd
Keller
12:40.13
1
9
Wilkinso
,
Dobson
,
Perry
,
Johnston
Barbers Hill
12:42.27
2
10
Gonzalez
,
Cohorn
,
Mills
,
Brown
The Woodlands
12:43.83
2
11
Hamlin
,
Bohan
,
Gonzales
,
Gallaher
New Braunfels
12:45.17
1
12
Sullivan
,
Emanuel
,
McClinto
,
Price
Fort Bend Ridge
12:47.78
1
13
Taylor
,
Jackson
,
Taylor
,
Ihedilio
Alief Elsik
12:49.11
2
14
Burton
,
Brewer
,
Tubbs
,
Brookshi
The Colony
12:49.60
1
15
Chavez
,
Kelly
,
Nelson
,
Adams
Justin Northwest
12:50.59
2
16
Taylor
,
Hess
,
Warren
,
Arroyo
Fort Worth Boswe
12:51.98
2
17
Kaplan
,
Davis
,
Crank
,
McLaughl
Dallas Highland
12:52.40
1
18
Randolph
,
Hunter
,
Tracht
,
Odneal
Southlake Carrol
12:53.45
2
19
Edwards
,
Morin
,
Matongo
,
Simon
Grapevine
12:54.22
2
20
Taylor
,
Kimble
,
Thornhil
,
Harrelso
Pearland Dawson
12:56.60
1
21
Guyett
,
Hood
,
Howe
,
Campbell
Austin Westlake
12:58.24
2
22
Fillmer
,
Rhee
,
Mendes
,
Barrett
Timber Creek
12:59.13
2
23
Long
,
Hundley
,
Lee
,
Michals
Houston Cypress
13:00.37
1
24
Millar
,
Kelly
,
Birt
,
Taylor
Round Rock Austi
13:03.03
1
25
Stark
,
Iwuamadi
,
Collins
,
Hopkins
Rockwall
13:03.06
1
26
Garza
,
Larson
,
Poe
,
Bandy
San Antonio John
13:06.36
1
27
Goddard
,
McCollum
,
Keys
,
Goddard
Austin Vandegrif
13:07.54
1
28
Lindquis
,
Smalley
,
Coira
,
Martinez
New Braunfels Ca
13:08.35
2
29
Thoene
,
Phelps
,
Powers
,
Hilscher
Round Rock
13:13.08
2
30
Compass
,
Christop
,
Compass
,
Wilk
Plano East Senio
13:16.72
1
31
Springer
,
Henderso
,
Martinez
,
Stalder
Sanger
13:17.33
1
32
Basa
,
Hall
,
Jordan
,
Spruill
Cypress Springs
13:22.92
1
33
Contrera
,
Rinaudo
,
Spraggin
,
Watson
Humble Kingwood
13:23.44
2
34
McKinley
,
Young
,
Olson
,
Balandra
Tompkins
13:24.33
1
35
Carswell
,
Register
,
House
,
Tran
Langham Creek
13:24.93
1
36
Dunn
,
Begley
,
Rivenbar
,
Jenkins
Cypress Falls
13:25.98
1
37
Kourtney
,
Williams
,
Hogan
,
Jennings
Tomball
13:26.28
1
38
Trautner
,
Isaac
,
Moody
,
Chen
St John's
13:28.11
2
39
Ward
,
Dickerso
,
McNeil
,
Robinson
Judson
13:33.99
1
40
Johnson
,
Stafstro
,
Cousar
,
vergauwe
Lake Brantley
13:46.17
2
41
Webster
,
Trevino
,
Thorud
,
Simank
Incarnate Word C
13:46.26
1
42
Gonzalez
,
Marroqui
,
Sanchez
,
Cruz
Edinburg
14:22.73
1
43
Louis
,
Grant
,
Steele
,
Similus
Oak Ridge
14:27.23
1
Womens Distance Medley Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunlap
,
Rhone
,
Williams
,
Montoya
Baylor
11:18.80
1
2
Piliusin
,
Coleman
,
Camacho
,
Loevnes
Oklahoma State
11:19.03
1
3
Saggau
,
Adams
,
King
,
Richards
Kansas
11:21.69
1
4
Fletcher
,
Crear
,
Willard
,
Montgome
Texas A&M
11:26.60
1
5
Hamilton
,
Francis
,
Ward
,
Burford
Texas
11:29.06
1
6
Crowe-Ca
,
Bonilla
,
Chitwood
,
Moore
Nevada-Las Vegas
11:31.60
1
7
Moralez
,
Osondu
,
Escobar
,
Kemper
North Texas
11:42.96
1
8
Garcia-M
,
Plummer
,
Gutierre
,
Hackett
Abilene Christia
11:46.04
1
9
Rice
,
Terry
,
Cozart
,
Sullivan
Texas Christian
11:49.85
1
10
Jerotich
,
mcpherso
,
Daniels
,
Lopez
Wayland Baptist
11:54.38
1
11
Krtinich
,
Oyentund
,
Gilmore
,
Sanchez
Texas State
11:55.09
1
12
Jewell
,
Joyner
,
Diaz
,
Andreass
Incarnate Word
12:13.30
1
13
Ramirez
,
Pena
,
Streeter
,
Flores
Midwestern State
12:22.58
1
14
McCoy
,
Williams
,
Spearman
,
Salinas
Texas A&M-Corpus
12:23.13
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Meia
12
Houston Cypress
47-09.75
(47.00m)
1
2
Otis, Chyna
11
Killeen Harker H
44-05.00
(44.00m)
1
3
Scales, Tyjae
12
Kinkaid
44-00.75
(44.00m)
1
4
Miles, Leilyn
11
Northwest Nelson
43-03.50
(43.00m)
1
5
Monie, Nora
12
Mission Sharylan
42-04.75
(42.00m)
1
6
Thomas, Diamond
12
Houston Eisenhow
42-02.00
(42.00m)
1
7
Tryon, Chardae
11
Corpus Christi W
41-10.25
(41.00m)
1
8
McCowan, Teaira
12
Brenham
41-02.75
(41.00m)
1
9
Rusch, Melanie
12
Pflugerville Hen
40-01.75
(40.00m)
1
10
Godsey, Kennedy
12
Austin Bowie
39-03.50
(39.00m)
1
11
Rusk, Chassidy
11
Bryan
39-03.25
(39.00m)
1
12
Markert, Celine
12
Yoakum
39-01.50
(39.00m)
1
13
Johnson, Ryanne
Keller
38-08.75
(38.00m)
1
14
Martin, Mikaila
12
Caesar Chavez
38-07.00
(38.00m)
1
15
Onwukaife, Crystal
11
Cedar Park
38-06.25
(38.00m)
1
16
Erskine, Deja
11
Lancaster
38-02.50
(38.00m)
1
17
Cook, Kaylah
10
A&M Consolidated
38-01.50
(38.00m)
1
18
Batts, Dheryl
12
Dallas Skyline
37-10.50
(37.00m)
1
19
Meyers, Destiny
12
Duncanville
37-09.75
(37.00m)
1
20
Rogers, Richon
11
Arlington Bowie
37-07.25
(37.00m)
1
21
Runnels, Cori
12
Langham Creek
37-06.50
(37.00m)
1
22
Adams, Alex
12
Keller
37-04.50
(37.00m)
1
23
Byerl, Avery Ellis-
11
Austin Bowie
37-04.00
(37.00m)
1
24
Spendlove, Emily
11
San Antonio Reag
37-02.75
(37.00m)
1
25
Randal, Patricia
12
Kerrville Tivy
37-02.50
(37.00m)
1
26
Campbell, Maia
11
Judson
36-06.00
(36.00m)
1
27
Egelebo, Kristen
12
Fort Bend Ridge
36-00.75
(36.00m)
1
28
Bonds, Samariae
09
Pflugerville
35-04.25
(35.00m)
1
29
Blankensh, Victoria
11
Corpus Christi W
34-10.00
(34.00m)
1
--
Hernandez, Ericka
11
Gonzales
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rushin, Jill
12
Missouri
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
2
Ealey, Chase
10
Oklahoma State
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
3
Uke, Claire
12
Unattached
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
4
Peoples, Kearsten
12
Missouri
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
5
Cooks, Alexis
12
Akron
15.93m
(52'3)
1
6
Garrett, Brea
12
Texas A&M
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
7
Howard, Mackenna
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
8
Allgood, Avione
11
Oklahoma
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
9
Cumings, Mychelle
11
Liberty
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
10
Morris, Emily
12
Notre Dame
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
11
Woodard, Jessica
9
Oklahoma
14.66m
(48'1)
1
12
Kelly, Talore
11
Texas State
14.61m
(47'11)
1
13
Wertman, Cassie
11
Tennessee
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
14
Cameron, Lloydricia
9
Florida
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Cion
10
Baylor
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
2
Lange, Julie
10
Texas State
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
3
Jacqu, N'Dia Warren
Unattached
14.89m
(48'10)
1
4
St.John, Jess
9
Morgan State
14.76m
(48'5)
1
5
Giger, Lena
9
Stanford
14.66m
(48'1)
1
6
Caldwell, Lauryn
Unattached
14.25m
(46'9)
1
7
Griffin, La'Tricia
12
Stephen F. Austi
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
8
McKnight, Deja
12
North Texas
13.92m
(45'8)
1
9
Sherrill, Sidra
12
Northern Illinoi
13.87m
(45'6)
1
10
Taylor, Samatha
12
Houston
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
11
Smart, Veronica
12
UC Davis
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
12
Iversen, Elizabeth
9
Purdue
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
13
Ugwunze, Ijeoma
10
Rice
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
14
Romey, Morgan
11
Eastern Washingt
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
15
Huff, Brandi
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Meia
12
Houston Cypress
147-10.25
(147.00m)
1
2
Markert, Celine
12
Yoakum
147-05.50
(147.00m)
1
3
Monie, Nora
12
Mission Sharylan
144-01
(144.24m)
1
4
Runnels, Cori
12
Langham Creek
139-09.25
(139.00m)
1
6
Blankenshi, Shaycee
11
Princeton
134-07
(134.24m)
1
5
Thomas, Diamond
12
Houston Eisenhow
134-08.25
(134.00m)
1
7
Higgins, Hannah
10
Texarkana Texas
133-03.25
(133.00m)
1
8
Kitchen, Whitney
12
Hawley
132-10.50
(132.00m)
1
9
Hernandez, Ericka
11
Gonzales
131-10.50
(131.00m)
1
10
Bonner, Makayla
12
Carrollton Creek
130-07.75
(130.00m)
1
11
Diviney, Gavin
11
Longview Pine Tr
130-06.25
(130.00m)
1
12
Otis, Chyna
11
Killeen Harker H
130-01.50
(130.00m)
1
13
Blankensh, Victoria
11
Corpus Christi W
129-03.25
(129.00m)
1
14
Alcozer, Bekah
12
Belton
127-05
(127.24m)
1
15
Wilson, Madi
12
Sanger
125-01.25
(125.00m)
1
17
Pokorney, Mikayla
Whitesboro
123-07
(123.24m)
1
16
Nieto, Sabrina
11
123-07.50
(123.00m)
1
18
Nintcheu, Patricia
11
Austin Vandegrif
123-04.75
(123.00m)
1
19
Rogers, Richon
11
Arlington Bowie
123-00.75
(123.00m)
1
20
Thomlinson, Jemira
12
Pearland Dawson
122-01.50
(122.00m)
1
21
Goodsell, Ryann
11
Springdale
120-05
(120.24m)
1
22
Egelebo, Kristen
12
Fort Bend Ridge
119-05
(119.24m)
1
23
Cook, Kaylah
10
A&M Consolidated
118-08.25
(118.00m)
1
24
Dixon, Lauryn
10
Princeton
118-08.25
(118.00m)
1
25
Spendlove, Emily
11
San Antonio Reag
116-09.25
(116.00m)
1
26
Roberson, Bellodgia
11
Manvel
115-08
(115.24m)
1
27
Chapman, Hannah
12
Round Rock Cedar
105-00
(105.24m)
1
28
Scales, Tyjae
12
Kinkaid
104-07.50
(104.00m)
1
Womens Discus Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Shelbi
11
Texas A&M
61.48m
(201'8.25)
1
2
Viberg, Julia
11
Northern Arizona
57.07m
(187'2.75)
1
3
Bliss, Tori
12
LSU
54.37m
(178'4.5)
1
4
Allman, Valarie
10
Stanford
54.20m
(177'9.75)
1
5
Hammar, Rebecca
12
Stanford
53.67m
(176'0.75)
1
6
Rushin, Jill
12
Missouri
52.56m
(172'5.25)
1
7
Grange, Gleneve
10
New Mexico (JC)
52.44m
(172'0.5)
1
8
Hall, Samantha
11
Texas-El Paso
52.01m
(170'7.5)
1
9
Morgan, Alexandra
12
Oklahoma
50.90m
(166'11.75)
1
10
Cooks, Alexis
12
Akron
48.14m
(157'11.25)
1
11
Zarankaite, Ieva
10
Oklahoma State
47.42m
(155'6.75)
1
12
Carson, Hannah
11
Texas Tech
46.69m
(153'2)
1
13
Sherrill, Sidra
12
Northern Illinoi
43.80m
(143'8.25)
1
--
Peoples, Kearsten
12
Missouri
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Uke, Claire
12
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Cion
10
Baylor
53.47m
(175'5)
1
2
Lange, Julie
10
Texas State
53.26m
(174'8.75)
1
3
Cameron, Lloydricia
9
Florida
51.48m
(168'10.75)
1
4
Price, Justine
12
Houston
51.11m
(167'8)
1
5
Caldwell, Lauryn
Unattached
50.95m
(167'1.75)
1
6
Cumings, Mychelle
11
Liberty
49.57m
(162'7.5)
1
7
Turner, RaKira
11
McNeese State
48.68m
(159'8.5)
1
8
Foster, Kate
11
Oklahoma
47.88m
(157'1)
1
9
Woodard, Jessica
9
Oklahoma
45.97m
(150'9.75)
1
10
Nicholson, Jennifer
11
Liberty
45.72m
(150'0)
1
11
Murillo, Emma
12
Eastern Washingt
45.00m
(147'7.5)
1
12
Pool, J'Cee
11
Texas Tech
42.06m
(137'11.75)
1
13
Crosse, Tasha
9
South Plains
41.89m
(137'5)
1
14
Jacqu, N'Dia Warren
Unattached
37.47m
(122'11)
1
--
Covington, Asianna
10
Georgia
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Byerl, Avery Ellis-
11
Austin Bowie
35.28m
(115'8.75)
1
2
Magallane, Kristeny
11
Gonzales
34.50m
(113'2.25)
1
3
Hernandez, Ericka
11
Gonzales
31.90m
(104'7.75)
1
4
Hill, Anais
10
Round Rock
31.38m
(102'11.25)
1
5
Shepherd, Kaylah
St Clement's - T
30.64m
(100'6.25)
1
6
Tislow, Casey
10
Goliad
27.96m
(91'8.75)
1
7
Torres, Carla
Gonzales
26.54m
(87'0.75)
1
8
Coggins, Claire
12
The Shelton
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
Womens Javelin Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winger, Kara
Asics
60.82m
(199'6.25)
1
2
Sediva, Irena
10
Virginia Tech
57.35m
(188'1.75)
1
3
Wales, Rebekah
10
LSU
53.78m
(176'5.25)
1
4
Carson, Hannah
11
Texas Tech
53.74m
(176'3.75)
1
5
Bain, Brianna
12
Stanford
53.29m
(174'10)
1
6
Miller, Fawn
12
Florida
52.62m
(172'7.5)
1
7
Malone, Maggie
11
Texas A&M
50.73m
(166'5)
1
8
Cook, Mayme
11
LSU
50.51m
(165'8.5)
1
9
Glasmann, Megan
10
Utah
48.16m
(158'0)
1
10
Reichert, Katie
11
Western Washingt
46.62m
(152'11.25)
1
11
Knutsen, Kylene
10
Northern Arizona
45.66m
(149'9.5)
1
12
Delic, Jessica
12
Akron
44.59m
(146'3.5)
1
13
Murillo, Emma
12
Eastern Washingt
44.03m
(144'5.25)
1
14
Wright, Kerry
11
Whitworth
44.01m
(144'4.5)
1
15
Boyd, Amethyst
12
Arkansas
43.06m
(141'3.25)
1
Womens Javelin Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyssy, Elizabeth
11
Sam Houston Stat
47.58m
(156'1)
1
2
Wargo, Jenna
12
Georgia
47.27m
(155'1)
1
3
Simoneaux, Annie
12
LSU
47.19m
(154'9.75)
1
4
Welch, Doren
11
LSU
46.55m
(152'8.5)
1
5
Lowe, Mi'Ca
10
Louisiana-Monroe
46.38m
(152'1.75)
1
6
Zamzow, Ashtin
9
Texas A&M
45.42m
(149'0)
1
7
Zerbe, Ally
9
Missouri
43.46m
(142'7)
1
8
Poncik, Shelbi
10
Texas
43.24m
(141'10.25)
1
9
Babbitt, Yana
10
Liberty
42.45m
(139'3.25)
1
10
Lott, Camille
10
Louisiana Tech
41.78m
(137'0.75)
1
11
Thompson, Natalie
11
Texas Tech
41.34m
(135'7.5)
1
12
Vandenberg, Kylee
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
13
Thompson, Angelica
11
Houston
36.89m
(121'0.25)
1
14
Huff, Brandi
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
36.65m
(120'2.75)
1
15
Grange, Gleneve
10
New Mexico (JC)
35.42m
(116'2.25)
1
16
Burton, Miranda
11
Bethany (KS)
34.87m
(114'4.75)
1
Womens Hammer Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koeck, Kathryn
12
Marquette
59.79m
(196'1.75)
1
2
Andersen, Brooke
10
Northern Arizona
58.05m
(190'5.25)
1
3
Covington, Asianna
10
Georgia
57.85m
(189'9.5)
1
4
Midles, Olivia
12
Eastern Washingt
56.87m
(186'6.75)
1
5
Jenkins, Ashley
11
Sam Houston Stat
56.78m
(186'3.25)
1
6
Bostic, Jayla
11
Florida
55.89m
(183'4.25)
1
6
Miranda, Paola
10
Texas Christian
55.89m
(183'4.25)
1
8
Wilder, Sidnie
9
LSU
55.08m
(180'8.5)
1
9
Shelton, Marina
10
Long Beach State
54.80m
(179'9.25)
1
10
Cooks, Alexis
12
Akron
54.45m
(178'7.5)
1
11
Quillin, Adrienne
12
Sam Houston Stat
54.42m
(178'6.5)
1
12
Miller, Cortney
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
54.17m
(177'8.5)
1
13
Kelly, Talore
11
Texas State
53.50m
(175'6.25)
1
14
Giger, Lena
9
Stanford
53.34m
(175'0)
1
15
Kennedy, Samantha
12
Marquette
52.96m
(173'9)
1
16
Ashe, Shelby
10
Georgia
52.63m
(172'8)
1
17
Murillo, Emma
12
Eastern Washingt
52.15m
(171'1)
1
18
Santiago, Cristina
11
Texas-Pan Americ
51.45m
(168'9.5)
1
19
Figueroa, Gabrielle
9
LSU
50.29m
(164'11.75)
1
20
Coleman, Kaytlyn
11
Eastern Washingt
49.78m
(163'3.75)
1
21
Griffin, La'Tricia
12
Stephen F. Austi
49.05m
(160'11)
1
22
Caldwell, Lauryn
Unattached
44.18m
(144'11.25)
1
23
Simmons, Whitney
10
UT-Tyler
44.12m
(144'9)
1
24
Jacqu, N'Dia Warren
Unattached
43.75m
(143'6.25)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Alexus
12
Bridge City
5-09.50
(5.00m)
1
10
Chatman, Aaliyah
12
Cedar Hill
5-05.50
(5.00m)
1
11
Reaugh, Falyn
10
Dallas Highland
5-03.50
(5.00m)
1
11
Williamson, Lilli
11
Trinity Valley
5-03.50
(5.00m)
1
13
Maryland, Kyra
12
Southlake Carrol
5-03.50
(5.00m)
1
14
Lutrick, Hannah
12
Ouachita Christi
5-03.50
(5.00m)
1
14
Adelson, Elizabeth
11
Holland Hall
5-03.50
(5.00m)
1
16
Laudwig, Sydney
12
Lewisville Marcu
5-03.50
(5.00m)
1
17
Jander, Tracy
11
Lorena
5-01.50
(5.00m)
1
18
Purdom, Lauren
Whitesboro
5-01.50
(5.00m)
1
18
Day, Dee
10
Georgetown
5-01.50
(5.00m)
1
2
Watts, Jessica
12
Georgetown East
5-07.50
(5.00m)
1
20
Wilson, Kadejah
12
South Grand Prai
5-01.50
(5.00m)
1
20
Miller, Kaitlyn
12
Dallas Lincoln
5-01.50
(5.00m)
1
20
Brigance, LaGae
12
Ft. Bend Hightow
5-01.50
(5.00m)
1
3
Jefferson, Latyria
12
DeSoto
5-07.50
(5.00m)
1
4
Long, Ellyana
11
The Woodlands
5-07.50
(5.00m)
1
5
Acy, Travicia
12
Lindale
5-05.50
(5.00m)
1
5
Martinez, Taylor
San Antonio Chur
5-05.50
(5.00m)
1
5
Mitchell, Shaniya
12
Bay City
5-05.50
(5.00m)
1
8
Nelson, Aisha
12
Hallandale
5-05.50
(5.00m)
1
8
Hodges, Samara
11
Katy Mayde Creek
5-05.50
(5.00m)
1
--
Klaiber, Alexis
11
McKinney North
NH
(--)
1
--
Okoro, Catherina
10
Manor
NH
(--)
1
--
Guerrero, Marleen
10
Lutheran-South
NH
(--)
1
--
Leal, Cassie
12
Pleasanton
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Acuff, Amy
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
Jou, Claudia Garcia
11
Akron
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Glisar, Megan
12
South Dakota
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Bareni, Shahaf
12
North Texas
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
5
O'Brien, Colleen
12
Kansas
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
6
Burke, Taylor
12
Florida
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
6
Land, Mimi
11
Clemson
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
8
McCoy, Rachel
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
9
Decoud, Chelsie
9
Texas State
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
10
Hawkins, Chari
12
Utah State
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
10
Mason, Jailah
9
Morgan State
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
12
Burris, Shaquan
10
South Plains
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
Womens High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitson, Morgan
12
Missouri
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
2
Shannon, Kelsey
9
New Mexico (JC)
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
3
Flannel, Whitney
12
Texas-San Antoni
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
4
May, Darragh
9
Arkansas State
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
5
MacFarlane, Belle
11
Rice
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
6
Ramsay, Israel
11
Texas-El Paso
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
7
Palmer, Chennel
9
Northern Illinoi
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
7
Garcias-Solis, Anyi
9
South Plains
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
7
Hemann, Jena
12
Texas A&M
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
7
Sheppard, Diayja
9
Houston
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
7
Hall, Shanice
11
LSU
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
7
Hayes, Camille
12
Missouri
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
7
Pickell, Grace
10
Kansas
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
14
Caldwell, Nyki
12
Wake Forest
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
14
Lautric, Chloe
10
Louisiana Tech
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
14
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
17
Wright-Harm, Kyaira
11
Long Island U -
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
18
Palu, Michaela
12
Texas Tech
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
--
Cook, Lauren
12
Baylor
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Samuels, Samiyah
11
Cypress Springs
19-09.50
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
2
Davis, Tara
10
Agoura
19-07.00
(19.00m)
-0.4
1
3
Hinton, Kaylee
12
Rockwall
19-00.25
(19.00m)
-1.3
1
10
Alli, Zuliat
Dr John D Horn
18-00.25
(18.00m)
+0.2
1
4
Patterson, Hailey
12
Kennedale
18-06.25
(18.00m)
+1.7
1
5
Jefferson, Latyria
12
DeSoto
18-04.25
(18.00m)
-0.5
1
6
Sharp, Jernaya
11
Greenhill
18-03.00
(18.00m)
-0.1
1
7
Axel, Felicienne
12
Columbus
18-02.25
(18.00m)
+0.5
1
8
Jordan, Mikayla
11
San Antonio John
18-02.00
(18.00m)
-0.2
1
9
Hughes, Jackeria
11
Plano East Senio
18-02.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Harris, Asya
12
Cibolo Steele
17-09.25
(17.00m)
+0.1
1
12
Polk, Haley
11
Frisco Heritage
17-09.25
(17.00m)
-0.1
1
13
Harris, Kaylor
Dr John D Horn
17-09.25
(17.00m)
-0.7
1
14
Marshall, Tonea
11
Arlington Seguin
17-09.25
(17.00m)
-0.1
1
15
Tanner, Lawren
11
Judson
17-09.00
(17.00m)
+0.1
1
16
Nance, Tay
12
Conroe
17-05.25
(17.00m)
+0.3
1
17
Dixon, Tyriete
12
Shoemaker
17-04.00
(17.00m)
+0.4
1
18
Carter, Glorilisha
12
Bastrop
17-03.75
(17.00m)
-0.9
1
19
Prier, Taylar
11
Pearland Dawson
17-03.25
(17.00m)
-0.9
1
20
Lanehart, Kariyah
12
Lewisville
17-02.25
(17.00m)
+0.4
1
21
Ridge, Oceana
12
Andrews
17-00.00
(17.00m)
+0.1
1
22
Milton, Taryn
11
Cedar Hill
17-00.00
(17.00m)
+0.3
1
23
Hurst, Taj Dreana
12
Katy Morton Ranc
16-10.00
(16.00m)
+0.1
1
24
Heinrich, Morgan
12
Frisco Wakeland
16-09.50
(16.00m)
+0.3
1
25
Murrell, Talajah
12
Judson
16-02.75
(16.00m)
-1.2
1
--
Kirby, Megan
10
Pflugerville Hen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ugen, Lorraine
Unattached
6.96m w
(22'10)
+5.8
1
2
Hayes, Chelsea
Nike
6.67m w
(21'10.5)
+3.4
1
3
Conley, Sydney
11
Kansas
6.50m w
(21'3.75)
+4.0
1
4
Friar, Nataliyah
10
LSU
6.33m w
(20'9)
+2.5
1
5
Ries, Chyna
9
Texas
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Adams, Mia
11
Louisiana Tech
6.14m w
(20'1.5)
+2.9
1
7
Mitchell, Tia
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
6.12m w
(20'0.75)
+2.3
1
8
Landry, Mona
11
North Texas
5.96m w
(19'6.5)
+3.1
1
9
Imagbe, Stacy
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
5.95m w
(19'6.25)
+4.4
1
10
Pledger, Le'Tristan
11
Texas Tech
5.89m w
(19'3.75)
+5.3
1
11
Allen, Alisha
11
Northern Colorad
5.76m w
(18'10.75)
+5.4
1
12
Wharton, Krystal
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.63m w
(18'5.5)
+7.4
1
13
McQueen, Darrielle
9
Florida
5.56m w
(18'2.75)
+4.0
1
Womens Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edem, Euphemia
12
Tarleton State
6.01m w
(19'8.5)
+2.1
1
2
Henix, Denisha
10
Louisiana Tech
5.80m
(19'0.25)
+0.5
1
3
Stewart, Natasha
12
South Florida
5.77m
(18'11)
+0.7
1
4
Simms, Baileh
10
Portland State
5.70m
(18'8.25)
+0.5
1
5
Brown, Adriunna
10
Louisiana-Monroe
5.69m
(18'8)
-0.3
1
6
Zenon, Danielle
12
Louisiana Tech
5.68m
(18'7.5)
+0.5
1
7
Revell, Paetyn
10
Texas Tech
5.57m
(18'3.25)
-0.4
1
8
Nesmith, Amani
10
Texas Tech
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+0.8
1
9
Amsterdam, Iana
10
Clemson
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+0.7
1
10
Broomfield, Robiann
12
Missouri State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
+1.2
1
11
Uchebo, Pamela
10
Texas
5.44m
(17'10)
+1.1
1
12
Clay, Alexis
12
Northern Arizona
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+1.2
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tara
10
Agoura
40-11.50
(40.00m)
+1.5
1
2
Garcia, Asa
12
Texas City
40-08.50
(40.00m)
+1.4
1
3
Rushing, Kimani
11
Hallandale
40-02.25
(40.00m)
+0.9
1
4
Axel, Felicienne
12
Columbus
39-10.25
(39.00m)
+1.2
1
5
Stevenson, Ciynamon
11
Great Oak
38-09.75
(38.00m)
+2.7
1
10
Jordan, Mikayla
11
San Antonio John
37-00.25
(37.00m)
+0.9
1
6
Yurtsever, Elif
12
Austin Lake Trav
37-10.25
(37.00m)
+1.4
1
7
Nance, Tay
12
Conroe
37-08.50
(37.00m)
+2.9
1
8
Adams, Jaylen
11
San Antonio Bran
37-05.75
(37.00m)
+0.9
1
9
Chandler, Jazzmyn
12
San Antonio John
37-03.50
(37.00m)
+1.0
1
11
Washington, Symone
09
Stony Point Nint
36-09.75
(36.00m)
+0.8
1
12
Polk, Haley
11
Frisco Heritage
36-09.75
(36.00m)
+0.6
1
13
Wahl, Georgia
12
Episcopal
36-09.50
(36.00m)
+0.8
1
14
Roane, Ryan
10
Tomball
36-09.00
(36.00m)
+1.5
1
15
Reaugh, Falyn
10
Dallas Highland
36-08.25
(36.00m)
+1.9
1
16
Roberts, Kaizha
10
Plainview
36-07.50
(36.00m)
+1.0
1
17
Nickerson, Taydria
11
Humble Atascocit
36-07.50
(36.00m)
+1.3
1
18
Coleman, Daija
12
Cypress Ridge
36-06.50
(36.00m)
+0.6
1
19
Anthony, Kaila
11
Pflugerville Hen
36-05.50
(36.00m)
+1.0
1
20
Lewis, Jasmyn
11
Barbers Hill
36-03.00
(36.00m)
+0.4
1
21
Crank, Gabby
12
Dallas Highland
36-02.75
(36.00m)
+0.8
1
22
Steels, Jasmyn
11
A&M Consolidated
36-02.50
(36.00m)
+0.9
1
23
Esemena, Olivia
11
Katy Mayde Creek
36-01.50
(36.00m)
+0.4
1
24
Kerley, Virginia
10
Taylor
35-09.00
(35.00m)
+1.2
1
25
Ngwakwe, Amarachi
11
Plano East Senio
35-03.25
(35.00m)
+1.9
1
26
Stewart, Erica
11
Humble Atascocit
34-01.75
(34.00m)
+1.2
1
--
Lanehart, Kariyah
12
Lewisville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brewer, Ciarra
12
Florida
13.17m
(43'2.5)
+0.0
1
2
Richardson, Brianna
11
Baylor
13.11m
(43'0)
-2.0
1
3
Jackson, Gionna
11
Texas Tech
12.62m w
(41'4.75)
+3.0
1
4
Ding, Daisy
10
Rice
12.60m
(41'4)
+1.2
1
5
Saunders, Allie
12
Texas State
12.57m
(41'2.75)
-2.1
1
6
Wilson, Nickevea
12
Texas-El Paso
12.57m
(41'2.75)
+0.9
1
7
Land, Mimi
11
Clemson
12.40m
(40'8)
-1.1
1
8
Warner, Gissell
12
Florida
12.39m
(40'7.75)
-1.5
1
9
Revell, Paetyn
10
Texas Tech
12.31m
(40'4.5)
-1.1
1
10
Fountain, Whitney
12
Clemson
12.23m
(40'1.5)
+1.5
1
11
Broomfield, Robiann
12
Missouri State
12.21m w
(40'0.5)
+3.4
1
12
Sadokhin, Viktoriia
10
Oklahoma State
12.11m
(39'8.75)
-2.9
1
13
Terrel, Anasterasia
9
Clemson
11.98m
(39'3.5)
+0.3
1
14
Brown, Cierra
11
Purdue
11.87m
(38'11.25)
-0.6
1
Womens Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koloski, Julia
12
Pittsburgh
12.77m
(41'10.75)
-0.3
1
2
Ouedraogo, Malika
10
West Texas A&M
12.49m
(40'11.5)
-0.3
1
3
Kinney, Brittany
12
Houston
12.42m
(40'8.75)
-1.3
1
4
Jones, Janae
10
Liberty
12.26m
(40'2.5)
+0.3
1
5
Latham, Viershanie
10
Texas Tech
12.22m
(40'1)
-0.7
1
6
Edem, Euphemia
12
Tarleton State
12.14m
(39'9.75)
-0.4
1
7
Johnson, Terralyn
12
Texas Southern
12.12m
(39'9)
+0.8
1
8
Carter, Briana
11
Missouri-Kansas
11.92m
(39'1.25)
-0.9
1
9
Thompson, Ashley
10
South Dakota
11.82m
(38'9.25)
+0.9
1
10
Wright, Kaylynne
12
Sam Houston Stat
11.71m
(38'5)
+1.2
1
11
Gourdi, Mary Esther
12
Notre Dame
11.65m
(38'2.5)
-1.1
1
12
Garcias-Solis, Anyi
9
South Plains
11.60m
(38'0.5)
+0.8
1
13
Zenon, Danielle
12
Louisiana Tech
11.54m
(37'10.25)
-1.2
1
14
Ambowode, Jasmine
11
Angelo State
10.92m
(35'9.75)
-2.5
1
Womens Pole Vault HS Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Summersett, Nicole
12
Austin Westlake
3.94m
(12'11)
1
2
Clancy, Colleen
10
Spring Branch Sm
3.94m
(12'11)
1
3
Gray, Meagan
12
Buda Hays
3.94m
(12'11)
1
4
Marty, Laura
11
Bishop Blanchet
3.84m
(12'7)
1
5
McKinley, Zoe
12
Grapevine
3.84m
(12'7)
1
6
Stuchell, Avery
11
Denton Ryan
3.84m
(12'7)
1
7
Rushford, Kimberly
11
De Ridder
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
8
McCorkle, Bailee
10
Greenwood
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
10
Bateman, Mackenzie
12
Lindale
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
9
Bellows, Caroline
12
George West
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
11
Houston, Haley
12
Austin Lake Trav
3.38m
(11'1)
1
--
Pogue, Rebekah
12
Buda Hays
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault HS Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boedeker, Cameron
11
Marion
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
2
Wetzel, Amanda
12
Keller
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
3
Gaisbaue, Stephanie
12
Keller Central
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
4
Mallet, Emily
11
San Antonio Bran
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
5
Hawthorne, Natalie
12
Home School
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
10
Alexander, Taylor
11
Vail Christian
3.38m
(11'1)
1
11
West, Mackenzie
12
Gregory-Portland
3.38m
(11'1)
1
12
Shue, Kendahl
11
Boerne Champion
3.38m
(11'1)
1
13
Wall, Chloe
10
Farmersville
3.38m
(11'1)
1
14
Beverly, Sydney
11
Huntsville
3.38m
(11'1)
1
6
Tidwell, Tuesdi
10
Early
3.38m
(11'1)
1
6
Skoog, Blake
12
Burnet
3.38m
(11'1)
1
6
Woodson, Claire
11
Belton
3.38m
(11'1)
1
6
Ashmore, Bailey
11
Houston Cypress
3.38m
(11'1)
1
15
Fitzgerald, Megan
09
Parish Episcopal
3.23m
(10'7)
1
16
Dixon, Marissa
12
Huntsville
3.23m
(10'7)
1
17
Smith, Lauren
11
Fredericksburg
3.23m
(10'7)
1
17
Telford, Maddie
12
Hurst Bell
3.23m
(10'7)
1
19
Newman, Hannah
11
Georgetown
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
20
Ungrady, Alex
11
Great Oak
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
21
DeFreese, Jessica
11
Houston Cypress
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
--
Hughes, Martha
11
Brentwood Christ
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Sandi
12
Arkansas
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Benn, April Steiner
Asics
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Payne, Demi
11
Stephen F. Austi
4.45m
(14'7)
1
4
Rhodes, Annie
10
Baylor
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Gutermuth, Sophie
11
Indiana
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
6
Freier, Desiree
9
Arkansas
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Petrillose, Kaitlin
11
Texas
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Johnson, Jessie
11
Auburn
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
9
Voskamp, Ariel
11
Arkansas
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
10
Lucas, Claire
12
Akron
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Monteverde, Anginae
10
BYU
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
--
Long, Kally
9
Texas
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hasse, Caroline
11
Akron
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
2
Haarklau, Katrine
12
Missouri
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
3
White, Sydney
11
Wake Forest
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
4
Harter, Jessica
11
Purdue
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
4
Casper, Nicole
11
McNeese State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
4
Gunderson, Emily
9
Texas A&M
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
7
Brisbois, Marielle
11
Rice
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
7
Petty, Shay
9
Texas
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
9
Brigham, Emily
10
South Dakota
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
10
Applebee, Alyssa
10
Missouri
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Champion, Erin
11
Tennessee
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Steve, Sara Kathryn
9
Texas A&M
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Uhle, Ali
Unattached
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
14
Johnson, Mckenzie
11
Rice
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
--
Wooten, Brittany
11
Texas A&M
NH
(--)
1
--
Zimlich, Megan
11
Arkansas
NH
(--)
1
--
howser, peri
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Clay, Emily
11
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Harwig, Anne
11
Texas
NH
(--)
1
--
William, Jacqueline
12
Purdue
NH
(--)
1
--
Bray, Courtney
10
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Spencer, Callie
9
Texas
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
18
Kunz, Annie
11
Texas A&M
4,010
1
17
Grandcolas, Carlyn
10
Baylor
4,633
1
16
Marquez, Talia
10
Kansas
4,679
1
15
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Sam Houston Stat
4,700
1
14
Stephens, Makayla
9
Oklahoma
5,067
1
13
Klinger, Rachel
12
South Florida
5,122
1
12
Patrick, Sierra
Unattached
5,158
1
11
Hansen, Madison
11
Harvard
5,210
1
10
Inoussa, Farydah
10
New Orleans
5,248
1
9
Pfeiffer, Jenna
11
Baylor
5,256
1
8
Torres, Abrianna
11
Colorado
5,321
1
7
Loeffel, Carly
11
Notre Dame
5,396
1
6
Stumbaugh, Payton
9
Oklahoma
5,422
1
5
Brown, Leigha
10
Arkansas
5,473
1
4
Brooks, Taliyah
9
Arkansas
5,482
1
3
Pearson, Jallycia
12
Texas-El Paso
5,527
1
2
Hemann, Jena
12
Texas A&M
6,002
1
1
Gochenour, Alex
11
Arkansas
6,027
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gochenour, Alex
11
Arkansas
13.15
5
1102
2
Brooks, Taliyah
9
Arkansas
13.55
4
1043
3
Pearson, Jallycia
12
Texas-El Paso
13.69
5
1023
4
Stumbaugh, Payton
9
Oklahoma
13.76
3
1013
5
Brown, Leigha
10
Arkansas
13.95
3
985
6
Hansen, Madison
11
Harvard
14.04
3
973
7
Loeffel, Carly
11
Notre Dame
14.06
2
970
8
Inoussa, Farydah
10
New Orleans
14.11
4
963
9
Kunz, Annie
11
Texas A&M
14.16
5
956
10
Klinger, Rachel
12
South Florida
14.19
4
952
11
Hemann, Jena
12
Texas A&M
14.27
4
941
12
Torres, Abrianna
11
Colorado
14.56
3
901
13
Stephens, Makayla
9
Oklahoma
14.70
2
882
14
Pfeiffer, Jenna
11
Baylor
14.76
2
874
15
Patrick, Sierra
Unattached
14.79
1
870
16
Marquez, Talia
10
Kansas
14.80
1
868
17
Grandcolas, Carlyn
10
Baylor
15.07
1
832
18
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Sam Houston Stat
15.16
2
821
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gochenour, Alex
11
Arkansas
24.08
2
973
2
Stumbaugh, Payton
9
Oklahoma
24.38
3
945
3
Inoussa, Farydah
10
New Orleans
24.81
2
904
4
Pearson, Jallycia
12
Texas-El Paso
25.05
2
882
5
Hemann, Jena
12
Texas A&M
25.07
3
880
6
Brooks, Taliyah
9
Arkansas
25.22
3
867
7
Hansen, Madison
11
Harvard
25.23
2
866
8
Kunz, Annie
11
Texas A&M
25.26
3
863
9
Grandcolas, Carlyn
10
Baylor
25.32
1
858
10
Brown, Leigha
10
Arkansas
25.33
1
857
11
Stephens, Makayla
9
Oklahoma
25.56
2
836
12
Loeffel, Carly
11
Notre Dame
25.59
3
833
13
Torres, Abrianna
11
Colorado
25.69
1
824
14
Patrick, Sierra
Unattached
25.80
2
815
15
Klinger, Rachel
12
South Florida
25.95
1
802
16
Marquez, Talia
10
Kansas
26.35
1
767
17
Pfeiffer, Jenna
11
Baylor
26.50
1
754
18
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Sam Houston Stat
26.54
1
751
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Leigha
10
Arkansas
2:17.21
1
862
2
Pfeiffer, Jenna
11
Baylor
2:17.26
1
861
3
Hansen, Madison
11
Harvard
2:18.28
1
847
4
Pearson, Jallycia
12
Texas-El Paso
2:18.84
1
839
5
Gochenour, Alex
11
Arkansas
2:18.95
1
838
6
Hemann, Jena
12
Texas A&M
2:20.16
1
821
7
Brooks, Taliyah
9
Arkansas
2:21.89
1
798
8
Marquez, Talia
10
Kansas
2:22.88
1
785
9
Grandcolas, Carlyn
10
Baylor
2:25.25
1
754
10
Loeffel, Carly
11
Notre Dame
2:26.39
1
739
11
Torres, Abrianna
11
Colorado
2:26.49
1
738
12
Patrick, Sierra
Unattached
2:26.84
1
733
13
Stumbaugh, Payton
9
Oklahoma
2:27.42
1
726
14
Klinger, Rachel
12
South Florida
2:27.44
1
725
15
Stephens, Makayla
9
Oklahoma
2:27.89
1
720
16
Inoussa, Farydah
10
New Orleans
2:28.84
1
707
17
Kunz, Annie
11
Texas A&M
2:36.21
1
617
18
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Sam Houston Stat
2:40.27
1
570
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patrick, Sierra
Unattached
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
991
2
Gochenour, Alex
11
Arkansas
1.78m
(5'10)
1
953
3
Hemann, Jena
12
Texas A&M
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
916
3
Pfeiffer, Jenna
11
Baylor
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
916
5
Brooks, Taliyah
9
Arkansas
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
6
Brown, Leigha
10
Arkansas
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
6
Stumbaugh, Payton
9
Oklahoma
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
6
Loeffel, Carly
11
Notre Dame
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
6
Klinger, Rachel
12
South Florida
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
6
Kunz, Annie
11
Texas A&M
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
11
Stephens, Makayla
9
Oklahoma
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
12
Pearson, Jallycia
12
Texas-El Paso
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
13
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Sam Houston Stat
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
13
Hansen, Madison
11
Harvard
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
13
Torres, Abrianna
11
Colorado
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
16
Inoussa, Farydah
10
New Orleans
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
17
Marquez, Talia
10
Kansas
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
17
Grandcolas, Carlyn
10
Baylor
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hemann, Jena
12
Texas A&M
48.80m
(160'1.25)
1
837
2
Pfeiffer, Jenna
11
Baylor
39.39m
(129'2.75)
1
656
3
Pearson, Jallycia
12
Texas-El Paso
38.79m
(127'3)
1
644
4
Loeffel, Carly
11
Notre Dame
37.02m
(121'5.25)
1
610
5
Klinger, Rachel
12
South Florida
34.58m
(113'5.25)
1
564
6
Brown, Leigha
10
Arkansas
34.49m
(113'1.75)
1
562
7
Torres, Abrianna
11
Colorado
33.78m
(110'9.75)
1
548
8
Stumbaugh, Payton
9
Oklahoma
33.61m
(110'3)
1
545
9
Inoussa, Farydah
10
New Orleans
33.24m
(109'0.5)
1
538
10
Hansen, Madison
11
Harvard
32.58m
(106'10.5)
1
526
11
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Sam Houston Stat
32.09m
(105'3.25)
1
516
12
Gochenour, Alex
11
Arkansas
31.14m
(102'1.75)
1
498
13
Stephens, Makayla
9
Oklahoma
31.04m
(101'10)
1
496
14
Patrick, Sierra
Unattached
28.07m
(92'1)
1
440
15
Brooks, Taliyah
9
Arkansas
27.02m
(88'7.75)
1
420
16
Marquez, Talia
10
Kansas
24.68m
(80'11.5)
1
376
17
Grandcolas, Carlyn
10
Baylor
21.50m
(70'6.25)
1
317
--
Kunz, Annie
11
Texas A&M
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gochenour, Alex
11
Arkansas
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
934
2
Brooks, Taliyah
9
Arkansas
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
905
3
Hemann, Jena
12
Texas A&M
5.95m
(19'6.25)
1
834
4
Inoussa, Farydah
10
New Orleans
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
822
5
Torres, Abrianna
11
Colorado
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
819
6
Stephens, Makayla
9
Oklahoma
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
771
7
Stumbaugh, Payton
9
Oklahoma
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
735
8
Marquez, Talia
10
Kansas
5.59m
(18'4)
1
726
9
Loeffel, Carly
11
Notre Dame
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
720
10
Grandcolas, Carlyn
10
Baylor
5.54m
(18'2)
1
712
11
Hansen, Madison
11
Harvard
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
706
12
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Sam Houston Stat
5.44m
(17'10)
1
683
13
Patrick, Sierra
Unattached
5.43m
(17'9.75)
1
680
14
Klinger, Rachel
12
South Florida
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
677
15
Brown, Leigha
10
Arkansas
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
663
16
Pearson, Jallycia
12
Texas-El Paso
5.34m
(17'6)
1
654
17
Pfeiffer, Jenna
11
Baylor
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
643
--
Kunz, Annie
11
Texas A&M
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hemann, Jena
12
Texas A&M
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
773
2
Torres, Abrianna
11
Colorado
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
755
3
Kunz, Annie
11
Texas A&M
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
732
4
Gochenour, Alex
11
Arkansas
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
729
5
Pearson, Jallycia
12
Texas-El Paso
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
714
6
Brown, Leigha
10
Arkansas
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
702
7
Loeffel, Carly
11
Notre Dame
12.32m
(40'5)
1
682
8
Patrick, Sierra
Unattached
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
629
9
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Sam Houston Stat
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
623
10
Stumbaugh, Payton
9
Oklahoma
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
616
11
Inoussa, Farydah
10
New Orleans
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
613
12
Brooks, Taliyah
9
Arkansas
10.62m
(34'10)
1
570
13
Klinger, Rachel
12
South Florida
10.47m
(34'4)
1
560
14
Stephens, Makayla
9
Oklahoma
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
556
14
Hansen, Madison
11
Harvard
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
556
16
Pfeiffer, Jenna
11
Baylor
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
552
17
Grandcolas, Carlyn
10
Baylor
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
494
18
Marquez, Talia
10
Kansas
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
491
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#texas-relays
#texas
#relays
More news
Texas Longhorns Athletics - Longhorns close Nike Texas Relays with four more wins
Gochenour Scores 6,000 Points, Wins Texas Relays Heptathlon - Arkansas Razorbacks News
0 shares:
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
,
A & M Cons H S Track & Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
,
Abilene Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
,
Abilene H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Crowley H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Crowley, Texas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
11
2014
1
2013
6
2012
6
6
2011
3
2010
4
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#texas-relays
#texas
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!